Indian Summer DC
10 Mile Run
Lake Macbride
Saturday, September 28, 2013

Timing/Scoring by:Jeff Mullen

Male:

Overall

11/19

20/29

30/39

40/49

50/59

60/69

70+

Female:

Overall

20/29

30/39

40/49

50/59

60/69

10 Mile Run

Race Video --> 25:23 1:07:37 1:49:50 Click on a name to see them Finish!

Top

Bib

POS

M/F

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

122

1

1

1

OVM

Mike Nordberg

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

57:40

5:46

57:40

5:46

44

2

2

2

OVM

Mario Czarnomski

30

Cedar Rapods

IA

59:04

5:54

59:04

5:54

2

3

3

3

OVM

Michael Alexander

26

Kansas City

MO

1:00:11

6:01

1:00:11

6:01

218

4

4

1

M20

Austin Tegels

26

Cedar Falls

IA

1:00:26

6:03

1:00:25

6:03

192

5

5

1

M40

Brett Stephenson

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:01:07

6:07

1:01:07

6:07

116

6

6

2

M20

Alex Murphy

23

Iowa City

IA

1:02:04

6:12

1:02:04

6:12

95

7

7

1

M30

Joe Lahart

35

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:24

6:14

1:02:23

6:14

190

8

8

2

M30

Cary Richey

35

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:42

6:28

1:04:41

6:28

186

9

9

3

M20

Andy Marshall

21

Iowa City

IA

1:05:28

6:33

1:05:26

6:33

189

10

10

2

M40

Troy Riley

46

Morrison

IL

1:07:44

6:46

1:07:43

6:46

119

11

11

1

M50

Jeff Niertert

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:48

6:47

1:07:46

6:47

51

12

12

4

M20

Chase Dudak

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:08:26

6:51

1:08:24

6:50

48

13

13

3

M40

Steve Dodge

46

Iowa City

IA

1:10:03

7:00

1:10:01

7:00

38

14

14

5

M20

Matthew Coffey

24

Marion

IA

1:10:51

7:05

1:10:50

7:05

206

15

15

4

M40

Ken Wright

45

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:59

7:06

1:10:53

7:05

117

16

16

3

M30

Tony Mutsune

39

Mt. Pleasant

IA

1:11:06

7:07

1:11:03

7:06

113

17

17

5

M40

Josh Meggitt

43

Iowa City

IA

1:11:09

7:07

1:11:05

7:06

125

18

18

6

M20

Nick Parilo

24

Marion

IA

1:11:26

7:09

1:11:23

7:08

134

19

19

4

M30

Josh Reaktenwalt

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:12:32

7:15

1:12:29

7:15

154

20

20

1

M60

Jim Shimek

66

Fairfax

IA

1:12:58

7:18

1:12:56

7:18

207

21

1

1

OVF

Roxanne Johnston

38

Toddville

IA

1:13:22

7:20

1:13:19

7:20

63

22

21

7

M20

Barry Francois

27

Manchester

IA

1:14:06

7:25

1:14:04

7:24

84

23

22

8

M20

Zach Hill

28

Iowa City

IA

1:14:32

7:27

1:14:17

7:26

217

24

23

5

M30

Alan Diehl

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:14:38

7:28

1:14:35

7:28

109

25

24

2

M50

Ray Marshall

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:11

7:37

1:16:09

7:37

29

26

25

6

M40

Mathieu Cagnard

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:29

7:39

1:16:25

7:39

24

27

26

3

M50

Matt Brandt

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:52

7:41

1:16:50

7:41

127

28

27

7

M40

John Peters

48

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:17:31

7:45

1:17:26

7:45

144

29

28

8

M40

Greg Schmidt

40

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:17:43

7:46

1:17:38

7:46

164

30

29

2

M60

Michael Tometich

61

Mt. Pleasant

IA

1:18:34

7:51

1:18:23

7:50

68

31

30

9

M40

Ron Grage

48

Tipton

IA

1:19:56

8:00

1:19:52

7:59

61

32

31

6

M30

Doug Fishwild

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:40

8:04

1:20:35

8:04

30

33

2

2

OVF

Mindy Capron

37

Monticello

IA

1:21:00

8:06

1:20:56

8:06

65

34

32

4

M50

Mike Gardner

59

Solon

IA

1:21:10

8:07

1:21:05

8:06

115

35

3

3

OVF

Stacie Merta

34

Marion

IA

1:21:43

8:10

1:21:42

8:10

15

36

33

7

M30

Brian Barnard

39

Keyston

IA

1:22:25

8:15

1:22:21

8:14

135

37

4

1

F30

Emily Recker

36

Hopkinton

IA

1:22:39

8:16

1:22:35

8:16

214

38

5

1

F40

Rae Lynn Lamparek

41

Swisher

IA

1:22:59

8:18

1:22:52

8:17

16

39

6

2

F30

Melissa Barnard

38

Keystone

IA

1:24:09

8:25

1:24:04

8:24

196

40

7

3

F30

Carissa Oltmann

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:24:27

8:27

1:24:22

8:26

97

41

8

2

F40

Denise Langhoff

46

Marion

IA

1:25:32

8:33

1:25:23

8:32

131

42

34

10

M40

Dave Radack

41

Robins

IA

1:25:44

8:34

1:25:36

8:34

200

43

35

5

M50

Jim Chenhall

54

Coralville

IA

1:26:11

8:37

1:26:07

8:37

224

44

9

1

F50

Sara Todd

50

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:26:11

8:37

1:26:01

8:36

46

45

10

3

F40

Christine Day

43

Palo

IA

1:26:16

8:38

1:26:08

8:37

208

46

11

4

F30

Teresa Galluzzo

34

Iowa City

IA

1:27:03

8:42

1:26:56

8:42

89

47

12

5

F30

Heidi Kestel

31

Tiffin

IA

1:27:06

8:43

1:26:51

8:41

180

48

36

8

M30

Bret Williamson

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:29:34

8:57

1:29:26

8:57

72

49

13

2

F50

Joan Hackbarth

54

Marion

IA

1:29:48

8:59

1:29:41

8:58

40

50

14

4

F40

Lynda Cook

46

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:29:52

8:59

1:29:45

8:58

143

51

15

1

F20

Ashley Schilling

29

Springville

IA

1:30:01

9:00

1:29:55

8:59

197

52

37

3

M60

David Gee

62

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:30:08

9:01

1:30:02

9:00

78

53

16

2

F20

Martha Harrouff

22

Iowa City

IA

1:31:06

9:07

1:30:52

9:05

10

54

38

6

M50

Terry Arnold

58

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:31:22

9:08

1:31:16

9:08

43

55

39

9

M30

Matt Cunnien

31

Marion

IA

1:31:44

9:10

1:31:32

9:09

11

56

40

4

M60

Bruce Bachmann

64

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:31:53

9:11

1:31:47

9:11

171

57

17

6

F30

Jennifer Wagaman

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:31:53

9:11

1:31:42

9:10

58

58

41

5

M60

Warren Feerer

63

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:32:21

9:14

1:32:14

9:13

74

59

42

7

M50

Steven Hagarty

53

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:32:34

9:15

1:32:26

9:15

151

60

43

10

M30

Rusty Seifert

38

Iowa City

IA

1:32:44

9:16

1:32:43

9:16

155

61

18

3

F50

Patti Sprague

54

Mount Vernon

IA

1:32:56

9:18

1:32:50

9:17

137

62

19

4

F50

Julie Rosenberg

55

Ceda Rapids

IA

1:33:45

9:22

1:33:38

9:22

181

63

20

5

F40

Jill Winters

46

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:34:33

9:27

1:34:27

9:27

47

64

21

6

F40

Brenda Dodge

49

Iowa City

IA

1:35:06

9:31

1:34:57

9:30

132

65

22

3

F20

Tawnya Rasmussen

29

Iowa City

IA

1:35:30

9:33

1:35:09

9:31

98

66

23

5

F50

Pam Larson

50

Swisher

IA

1:35:48

9:35

1:35:35

9:34

188

67

24

7

F40

Elaine Claude

47

Solon

IA

1:36:28

9:39

1:36:25

9:38

18

68

44

8

M50

Monty Beal

50

Coralville

IA

1:36:35

9:39

1:36:21

9:38

172

69

25

4

F20

Julia Walk

24

Iowa City

IA

1:36:56

9:42

1:36:43

9:40

82

70

26

6

F50

Susanne Henson

54

Marion

IA

1:37:15

9:44

1:37:04

9:42

157

71

27

7

F30

Dorota Staniewska

36

North Liberty

IA

1:37:20

9:44

1:37:10

9:43

55

72

28

7

F50

Kim Erlandson

52

Mount Vernon

IA

1:37:37

9:46

1:37:22

9:44

81

73

29

8

F30

Amy Hennings

38

Milan

IL

1:37:41

9:46

1:37:34

9:45

193

74

45

6

M60

Dick Morrison

65

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:38:00

9:48

1:37:51

9:47

149

75

30

1

F60

Claudia Scott

62

Marion

IA

1:38:40

9:52

1:38:32

9:51

174

76

46

9

M50

Eric Wasson

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:39:05

9:55

1:38:52

9:53

126

77

47

9

M20

Robert Peck

26

Marion

IA

1:39:33

9:57

1:39:30

9:57

75

78

48

11

M40

Trent Hancock

48

North Liberty

IA

1:39:50

9:59

1:39:48

9:59

133

79

31

8

F40

Jody Rausch

44

Robins

IA

1:40:11

10:01

1:40:00

10:00

26

80

32

5

F20

Sam Bredlau

26

Iowa City

IA

1:40:21

10:02

1:40:15

10:01

107

81

33

9

F30

Mary Beth Maloney

34

Center Point

IA

1:40:25

10:02

1:40:06

10:01

5

82

34

6

F20

Julie Amendola

24

Iowa City

IA

1:42:10

10:13

1:41:51

10:11

21

83

35

10

F30

Stephanie Beckley

30

Okoboji

IA

1:43:25

10:21

1:43:09

10:19

59

84

36

9

F40

Rachel Fischer

49

Marion

IA

1:43:32

10:21

1:43:23

10:20

150

85

37

10

F40

Michelle Scroggs

44

Marion

IA

1:43:32

10:21

1:43:23

10:20

1

86

49

1

M70

Sylvan Addink

71

Iowa City

IA

1:43:47

10:23

1:43:41

10:22

39

87

38

11

F30

Amy Conyers

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:43:48

10:23

1:43:25

10:21

67

88

50

11

M30

Matt Geissinger

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:43:49

10:23

1:43:26

10:21

57

89

51

10

M50

John Feehan

52

Mt. Pleasant

IA

1:45:00

10:30

1:44:49

10:29

162

90

39

8

F50

Cathy Taylor

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:45:10

10:31

1:45:07

10:31

62

91

40

7

F20

Robin Foster

27

Center Point

IA

1:45:31

10:33

1:45:12

10:31

202

92

41

11

F40

Tori Shahidi

48

Ames

IA

1:46:15

10:38

1:46:03

10:36

201

93

52

12

M40

Larry Kelley

47

Nevada

IA

1:46:15

10:38

1:46:04

10:36

142

94

42

12

F40

Laura Scharosch

47

Center Point

IA

1:46:53

10:41

1:46:48

10:41

73

95

43

8

F20

Meghan Hackbarth

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:47:13

10:43

1:47:05

10:42

104

96

44

9

F50

Cindy Luse

57

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:47:29

10:45

1:47:11

10:43

42

97

45

10

F50

Ferron Coutentos

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:47:29

10:45

1:47:12

10:43

9

98

53

12

M30

Michael Armstrong

35

Central City

IA

1:47:58

10:48

1:47:47

10:47

213

99

46

11

F50

Katina Lillios

52

Iowa City

IA

1:48:46

10:53

1:48:37

10:52

139

100

54

13

M30

Brent Ross

35

North Liberty

IA

1:53:27

11:21

1:53:10

11:19

198

101

55

13

M40

Mike Regan

45

Iowa City

IA

1:53:31

11:21

1:53:31

11:21

90

102

47

12

F50

Vicki Kijewski

52

Iowa City

IA

1:54:04

11:24

1:53:38

11:22

49

103

48

12

F30

Kimberly Dreier

39

Center Point

IA

1:54:04

11:24

1:53:45

11:22

13

104

56

14

M30

Michael Barkalow

30

North Liberty

IA

1:54:35

11:28

1:54:19

11:26

177

105

49

13

F30

Rebecca Weininger

35

Palo

IA

2:01:34

12:09

2:01:20

12:08

176

106

57

15

M30

Jason Weininger

38

Palo

IA

2:01:34

12:09

2:01:20

12:08

165

107

50

14

F30

Ellen Tominsky

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:06:40

12:40

2:06:20

12:38

8

108

51

9

F20

Irina Aristova

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:07:32

12:45

2:07:17

12:44

173

109

52

15

F30

Sarah Walton

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:08:44

12:52

2:08:25

12:50

87

110

53

16

F30

Julianne Jensen

39

West Branch

IA

2:08:58

12:54

2:08:45

12:52

12

111

54

17

F30

Michelle Barham

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:10:36

13:04

2:10:15

13:02

23

112

55

18

F30

Sarah Bengtson

34

North Liberty

IA

2:11:47

13:11

2:11:32

13:09

166

113

56

19

F30

Ellie Valeta

30

Evanston

IL

2:11:47

13:11

2:11:32

13:09

182

114

57

10

F20

Halley Woodward

27

Iowa City

IA

2:25:23

14:32

2:25:18

14:32

Overall Male

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

122

1

OVM

Mike Nordberg

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

57:40

5:46

57:40

5:46

44

2

OVM

Mario Czarnomski

30

Cedar Rapods

IA

59:04

5:54

59:04

5:54

2

3

OVM

Michael Alexander

26

Kansas City

MO

1:00:11

6:01

1:00:11

6:01

Overall Female

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

207

1

OVF

Roxanne Johnston

38

Toddville

IA

1:13:22

7:20

1:13:19

7:20

30

2

OVF

Mindy Capron

37

Monticello

IA

1:21:00

8:06

1:20:56

8:06

115

3

OVF

Stacie Merta

34

Marion

IA

1:21:43

8:10

1:21:42

8:10

M[20-29]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

218

1

M20

Austin Tegels

26

Cedar Falls

IA

1:00:26

6:03

1:00:25

6:03

116

2

M20

Alex Murphy

23

Iowa City

IA

1:02:04

6:12

1:02:04

6:12

186

3

M20

Andy Marshall

21

Iowa City

IA

1:05:28

6:33

1:05:26

6:33

51

4

M20

Chase Dudak

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:08:26

6:51

1:08:24

6:50

38

5

M20

Matthew Coffey

24

Marion

IA

1:10:51

7:05

1:10:50

7:05

125

6

M20

Nick Parilo

24

Marion

IA

1:11:26

7:09

1:11:23

7:08

63

7

M20

Barry Francois

27

Manchester

IA

1:14:06

7:25

1:14:04

7:24

84

8

M20

Zach Hill

28

Iowa City

IA

1:14:32

7:27

1:14:17

7:26

126

9

M20

Robert Peck

26

Marion

IA

1:39:33

9:57

1:39:30

9:57

F[20-29]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

143

1

F20

Ashley Schilling

29

Springville

IA

1:30:01

9:00

1:29:55

8:59

78

2

F20

Martha Harrouff

22

Iowa City

IA

1:31:06

9:07

1:30:52

9:05

132

3

F20

Tawnya Rasmussen

29

Iowa City

IA

1:35:30

9:33

1:35:09

9:31

172

4

F20

Julia Walk

24

Iowa City

IA

1:36:56

9:42

1:36:43

9:40

26

5

F20

Sam Bredlau

26

Iowa City

IA

1:40:21

10:02

1:40:15

10:01

5

6

F20

Julie Amendola

24

Iowa City

IA

1:42:10

10:13

1:41:51

10:11

62

7

F20

Robin Foster

27

Center Point

IA

1:45:31

10:33

1:45:12

10:31

73

8

F20

Meghan Hackbarth

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:47:13

10:43

1:47:05

10:42

8

9

F20

Irina Aristova

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:07:32

12:45

2:07:17

12:44

182

10

F20

Halley Woodward

27

Iowa City

IA

2:25:23

14:32

2:25:18

14:32

M[30-39]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

95

1

M30

Joe Lahart

35

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:24

6:14

1:02:23

6:14

190

2

M30

Cary Richey

35

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:42

6:28

1:04:41

6:28

117

3

M30

Tony Mutsune

39

Mt. Pleasant

IA

1:11:06

7:07

1:11:03

7:06

134

4

M30

Josh Reaktenwalt

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:12:32

7:15

1:12:29

7:15

217

5

M30

Alan Diehl

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:14:38

7:28

1:14:35

7:28

61

6

M30

Doug Fishwild

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:40

8:04

1:20:35

8:04

15

7

M30

Brian Barnard

39

Keyston

IA

1:22:25

8:15

1:22:21

8:14

180

8

M30

Bret Williamson

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:29:34

8:57

1:29:26

8:57

43

9

M30

Matt Cunnien

31

Marion

IA

1:31:44

9:10

1:31:32

9:09

151

10

M30

Rusty Seifert

38

Iowa City

IA

1:32:44

9:16

1:32:43

9:16

67

11

M30

Matt Geissinger

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:43:49

10:23

1:43:26

10:21

9

12

M30

Michael Armstrong

35

Central City

IA

1:47:58

10:48

1:47:47

10:47

139

13

M30

Brent Ross

35

North Liberty

IA

1:53:27

11:21

1:53:10

11:19

13

14

M30

Michael Barkalow

30

North Liberty

IA

1:54:35

11:28

1:54:19

11:26

176

15

M30

Jason Weininger

38

Palo

IA

2:01:34

12:09

2:01:20

12:08

F[30-39]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

135

1

F30

Emily Recker

36

Hopkinton

IA

1:22:39

8:16

1:22:35

8:16

16

2

F30

Melissa Barnard

38

Keystone

IA

1:24:09

8:25

1:24:04

8:24

196

3

F30

Carissa Oltmann

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:24:27

8:27

1:24:22

8:26

208

4

F30

Teresa Galluzzo

34

Iowa City

IA

1:27:03

8:42

1:26:56

8:42

89

5

F30

Heidi Kestel

31

Tiffin

IA

1:27:06

8:43

1:26:51

8:41

171

6

F30

Jennifer Wagaman

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:31:53

9:11

1:31:42

9:10

157

7

F30

Dorota Staniewska

36

North Liberty

IA

1:37:20

9:44

1:37:10

9:43

81

8

F30

Amy Hennings

38

Milan

IL

1:37:41

9:46

1:37:34

9:45

107

9

F30

Mary Beth Maloney

34

Center Point

IA

1:40:25

10:02

1:40:06

10:01

21

10

F30

Stephanie Beckley

30

Okoboji

IA

1:43:25

10:21

1:43:09

10:19

39

11

F30

Amy Conyers

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:43:48

10:23

1:43:25

10:21

49

12

F30

Kimberly Dreier

39

Center Point

IA

1:54:04

11:24

1:53:45

11:22

177

13

F30

Rebecca Weininger

35

Palo

IA

2:01:34

12:09

2:01:20

12:08

165

14

F30

Ellen Tominsky

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:06:40

12:40

2:06:20

12:38

173

15

F30

Sarah Walton

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:08:44

12:52

2:08:25

12:50

87

16

F30

Julianne Jensen

39

West Branch

IA

2:08:58

12:54

2:08:45

12:52

12

17

F30

Michelle Barham

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:10:36

13:04

2:10:15

13:02

23

18

F30

Sarah Bengtson

34

North Liberty

IA

2:11:47

13:11

2:11:32

13:09

166

19

F30

Ellie Valeta

30

Evanston

IL

2:11:47

13:11

2:11:32

13:09

M[40-49]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

192

1

M40

Brett Stephenson

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:01:07

6:07

1:01:07

6:07

189

2

M40

Troy Riley

46

Morrison

IL

1:07:44

6:46

1:07:43

6:46

48

3

M40

Steve Dodge

46

Iowa City

IA

1:10:03

7:00

1:10:01

7:00

206

4

M40

Ken Wright

45

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:59

7:06

1:10:53

7:05

113

5

M40

Josh Meggitt

43

Iowa City

IA

1:11:09

7:07

1:11:05

7:06

29

6

M40

Mathieu Cagnard

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:29

7:39

1:16:25

7:39

127

7

M40

John Peters

48

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:17:31

7:45

1:17:26

7:45

144

8

M40

Greg Schmidt

40

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:17:43

7:46

1:17:38

7:46

68

9

M40

Ron Grage

48

Tipton

IA

1:19:56

8:00

1:19:52

7:59

131

10

M40

Dave Radack

41

Robins

IA

1:25:44

8:34

1:25:36

8:34

75

11

M40

Trent Hancock

48

North Liberty

IA

1:39:50

9:59

1:39:48

9:59

201

12

M40

Larry Kelley

47

Nevada

IA

1:46:15

10:38

1:46:04

10:36

198

13

M40

Mike Regan

45

Iowa City

IA

1:53:31

11:21

1:53:31

11:21

F[40-49]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

214

1

F40

Rae Lynn Lamparek

41

Swisher

IA

1:22:59

8:18

1:22:52

8:17

97

2

F40

Denise Langhoff

46

Marion

IA

1:25:32

8:33

1:25:23

8:32

46

3

F40

Christine Day

43

Palo

IA

1:26:16

8:38

1:26:08

8:37

40

4

F40

Lynda Cook

46

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:29:52

8:59

1:29:45

8:58

181

5

F40

Jill Winters

46

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:34:33

9:27

1:34:27

9:27

47

6

F40

Brenda Dodge

49

Iowa City

IA

1:35:06

9:31

1:34:57

9:30

188

7

F40

Elaine Claude

47

Solon

IA

1:36:28

9:39

1:36:25

9:38

133

8

F40

Jody Rausch

44

Robins

IA

1:40:11

10:01

1:40:00

10:00

59

9

F40

Rachel Fischer

49

Marion

IA

1:43:32

10:21

1:43:23

10:20

150

10

F40

Michelle Scroggs

44

Marion

IA

1:43:32

10:21

1:43:23

10:20

202

11

F40

Tori Shahidi

48

Ames

IA

1:46:15

10:38

1:46:03

10:36

142

12

F40

Laura Scharosch

47

Center Point

IA

1:46:53

10:41

1:46:48

10:41

M[50-59]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

119

1

M50

Jeff Niertert

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:48

6:47

1:07:46

6:47

109

2

M50

Ray Marshall

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:11

7:37

1:16:09

7:37

24

3

M50

Matt Brandt

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:52

7:41

1:16:50

7:41

65

4

M50

Mike Gardner

59

Solon

IA

1:21:10

8:07

1:21:05

8:06

200

5

M50

Jim Chenhall

54

Coralville

IA

1:26:11

8:37

1:26:07

8:37

10

6

M50

Terry Arnold

58

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:31:22

9:08

1:31:16

9:08

74

7

M50

Steven Hagarty

53

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:32:34

9:15

1:32:26

9:15

18

8

M50

Monty Beal

50

Coralville

IA

1:36:35

9:39

1:36:21

9:38

174

9

M50

Eric Wasson

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:39:05

9:55

1:38:52

9:53

57

10

M50

John Feehan

52

Mt. Pleasant

IA

1:45:00

10:30

1:44:49

10:29

F[50-59]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

224

1

F50

Sara Todd

50

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:26:11

8:37

1:26:01

8:36

72

2

F50

Joan Hackbarth

54

Marion

IA

1:29:48

8:59

1:29:41

8:58

155

3

F50

Patti Sprague

54

Mount Vernon

IA

1:32:56

9:18

1:32:50

9:17

137

4

F50

Julie Rosenberg

55

Ceda Rapids

IA

1:33:45

9:22

1:33:38

9:22

98

5

F50

Pam Larson

50

Swisher

IA

1:35:48

9:35

1:35:35

9:34

82

6

F50

Susanne Henson

54

Marion

IA

1:37:15

9:44

1:37:04

9:42

55

7

F50

Kim Erlandson

52

Mount Vernon

IA

1:37:37

9:46

1:37:22

9:44

162

8

F50

Cathy Taylor

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:45:10

10:31

1:45:07

10:31

104

9

F50

Cindy Luse

57

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:47:29

10:45

1:47:11

10:43

42

10

F50

Ferron Coutentos

52

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:47:29

10:45

1:47:12

10:43

213

11

F50

Katina Lillios

52

Iowa City

IA

1:48:46

10:53

1:48:37

10:52

90

12

F50

Vicki Kijewski

52

Iowa City

IA

1:54:04

11:24

1:53:38

11:22

M[60-69]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

154

1

M60

Jim Shimek

66

Fairfax

IA

1:12:58

7:18

1:12:56

7:18

164

2

M60

Michael Tometich

61

Mt. Pleasant

IA

1:18:34

7:51

1:18:23

7:50

197

3

M60

David Gee

62

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:30:08

9:01

1:30:02

9:00

11

4

M60

Bruce Bachmann

64

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:31:53

9:11

1:31:47

9:11

58

5

M60

Warren Feerer

63

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:32:21

9:14

1:32:14

9:13

193

6

M60

Dick Morrison

65

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:38:00

9:48

1:37:51

9:47

F[60-69]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

149

1

F60

Claudia Scott

62

Marion

IA

1:38:40

9:52

1:38:32

9:51

M[70 & Over]

Top

Bib

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

1

M70

Sylvan Addink

71

Iowa City

IA

1:43:47

10:23

1:43:41

10:22