Event: 4 Mile Run
Date: Tuesday, September 20, 2011
Location: Lake McBride Solon,IA
Weather: Cool 55°
Age Group results here
Results By: Jeff Mullen
Place Gender Div

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 1 1 OvM

Mario Czarnomski, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:30 23:30 5:52/M
2 2 2 OvM

Craig Goldsmith, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:48 23:48 5:57/M
3 3 3 OvM

Eric Boucher, M24

Iowa City, IA

24:39 24:39 6:09/M
4 4 1 M40

Scott Lochhead, M41

Iowa City, IA

25:39 25:39 6:24/M
5 5 1 M30

Lucas Llado, M35

Iowa City, IA

26:25 26:25 6:36/M
6 6 1 M50

Tim Murphy, M59

Iowa City, IA

26:28 26:28 6:37/M
7 1 1 OvF

Tiffany Czarnomski, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:34 26:34 6:38/M
8 7 2 M40

Ron Hugeback, M45

Solon, IA

26:35 26:35 6:38/M
9 8 1 M20

Matt Townsley, M29

Mount Vernon, IA

28:01 28:01 7:00/M
10 9 3 M40

Dave Steines, M44

Mount Vernon, IA

28:05 28:05 7:01/M
11 10 4 M40

Steve Brune, M47

Walford, IA

28:24 28:24 7:06/M
12 11 2 M20

Bryan Mangano, M27

Iowa City, IA

29:35 29:35 7:23/M
13 12 5 M40

Ken Sunseri, M45

Cedar Rapids, IA

29:45 29:45 7:26/M
14 13 2 M50

Randy Dotson, M53

Mount Vernon, IA

30:38 30:38 7:39/M
15 14 1 M60

Dale Hanna, M62

Cedar Rapids, IA

30:47 30:47 7:41/M
16 15 6 M40

Mike Yeries, M46

Oxford, IA

30:59 30:59 7:44/M
17 16 3 M50

Doug Lord, M56

Lisbon, IA

31:23 31:23 7:50/M
18 2 2 OvF

Heather Fleming, F34

Robins, IA

31:29 31:29 7:52/M
19 3 3 OvF

Muriel Naumann, F55

Iowa City, IA

31:57 31:57 7:59/M
20 17 2 M30

John Fisher, M30

Coralville, IA

32:20 32:20 8:05/M
21 18 4 M50

Matthew Carrico, M53

Mount Vernon, IA

32:24 32:24 8:06/M
22 19 5 M50

William Johnson, M56

Iowa City, IA

33:05 33:05 8:16/M
23 4 1 F40

Kris Heims, F41

Swisher, IA

33:37 33:37 8:24/M
24 5 1 F30

Amy Sams, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

33:39 33:39 8:24/M
25 6 2 F30

Kathryn Lambert, F32

Coralville, IA

33:39 33:39 8:24/M
26 7 2 F40

Cathy Steines, F42

Mount Vernon, IA

33:50 33:50 8:27/M
27 8 1 F20

Amy A'hearn, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

33:52 33:52 8:28/M
28 9 2 F20

Kristina Bruce, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA

33:55 33:55 8:28/M
29 10 3 F40

Amy Broxey, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

33:57 33:57 8:29/M
30 11 3 F20

Rachel Brant, F20

Atkins, IA

34:21 34:21 8:35/M
31 20 6 M50

Mike Last, M59

West Liberty, IA

34:31 34:31 8:37/M
32 12 4 F20

Anne Mangano, F28

Iowa City, IA

34:52 34:52 8:43/M
33 13 1 F11

Morgan Bernard, F13

Keystone, IA

35:03 35:03 8:45/M
34 21 7 M50

Craig Schulte, M58

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:12 35:12 8:48/M
35 22 1 JrM

Khory Nobles, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:20 35:20 8:50/M
36 23 2 JrM

Josh Standefer, M7

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:24 35:24 8:51/M
37 14 5 F20

Micarah Mutsune, F28

Mt. Pleasant, IA

35:24 35:24 8:51/M
38 24 1 M70

John Leland, M75

Marion, IA

35:29 35:29 8:52/M
39 15 6 F20

Lisa Bunnell, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:31 35:31 8:52/M
40 25 3 M20

Tim Healy, M27

Ely, IA

35:46 35:46 8:56/M
41 16 7 F20

Cassy Townsley, F29

Mt. Vernon, IA

35:50 35:50 8:57/M
42 26 2 M70

Jerry Elsea, M71

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:58 35:58 8:59/M
43 17 4 F40

Rachel Fischer, F47

Marion, IA

36:26 36:26 9:06/M
44 18 5 F40

Sandy Brune, F44

Walford, IA

36:28 36:28 9:07/M
45 19 8 F20

Christine Norquest, F29

Iowa City, IA

36:33 36:33 9:08/M
46 27 7 M40

Jack Standefer, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:35 36:35 9:08/M
47 20 9 F20

Stephany Coleman, F25

North Liberty, IA

36:49 36:49 9:12/M
48 21 6 F40

Leslie French, F46

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:51 36:51 9:12/M
49 22 7 F40

Elizabeth Standefer, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:52 36:52 9:13/M
50 23 1 F50

Patty Greiner, F50

Cedar Rapids, IA

37:18 37:18 9:19/M
51 24 3 F30

Michelle Clark, F39

Iowa City, IA

37:37 37:37 9:24/M
52 25 2 F50

Cathy Schmit Hoover, F52

Loveland, CO

37:45 37:45 9:26/M
53 26 10 F20

Kelsey Tingey, F27

Iowa City, IA

38:01 38:01 9:30/M
54 27 3 F50

Mary Bruce, F50

Adel, IA

38:07 38:07 9:31/M
55 28 1 F60

Mary Johnston, F64

Cedar Rapids, IA

38:15 38:15 9:33/M
56 29 8 F40

Ann Leland, F44

Solon, IA

38:25 38:25 9:36/M
57 30 11 F20

Sydney Smith, F22

Ames, IA

38:31 38:31 9:37/M
58 28 8 M50

Fred Rogers, M52

Cedar Rapids, IA

38:40 38:40 9:40/M
59 31 12 F20

Amy Demmer, F22

Peosta, IA

38:53 38:53 9:43/M
60 32 9 F40

Dixie Demmer, F46

Peosta, IA

38:55 38:55 9:43/M
61 33 13 F20

Sarah Coulter, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA

39:02 39:02 9:45/M
62 34 4 F30

Rhoni jo Barnes, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA

39:21 39:21 9:50/M
63 29 9 M50

Joe Demmer, M54

Peosta, IA

39:43 39:43 9:55/M
64 35 10 F40

Sandi Bachman, F49

Cedar Rapids, IA

39:46 39:46 9:56/M
65 36 2 F11

Kirstin Skriver, F11

Walford, IA

39:59 39:59 9:59/M
66 30 3 M30

Derek Nohr, M34

Marion, IA

41:01 41:01 10:15/M
67 37 5 F30

Liberty Vasquez, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

41:38 41:38 10:24/M
68 31 4 M30

Sean Meloy, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA

42:29 42:29 10:37/M
69 38 6 F30

Julie Rupe, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

42:53 42:53 10:43/M
70 32 2 M60

Wayne Martin, M67

Central City, IA

43:22 43:22 10:50/M
71 39 3 F11

Elizabeth Brownell, F12

Hiawatha, IA

43:45 43:45 10:56/M
72 40 4 F50

Terri Archibald, F54

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:59 43:59 10:59/M
73 41 7 F30

Lesley Stomp, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

44:12 44:12 11:03/M
74 42 14 F20

Hope Baumgartner, F20

Cedar Rapids, IA

44:51 44:51 11:12/M
75 43 15 F20

Candice Dietz, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

45:04 45:04 11:16/M
76 44 4 F11

Claire Pardubsky, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

45:27 45:27 11:21/M
77 45 5 F11

Bailey Bernard, F11

Keystone, IA

45:56 45:56 11:29/M
78 46 16 F20

Nicole Kehoe, F26

North Liberty, IA

46:22 46:22 11:35/M
79 47 1 F70

Carol Hartman, F74

Hiawatha, IA

46:31 46:31 11:37/M
80 48 17 F20

Daniella Rogers, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

46:37 46:37 11:39/M
81 33 8 M40

Rob Schmit, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:45 47:45 11:56/M
82 49 18 F20

Theresa Chappell, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

49:41 49:41 12:25/M
83 50 19 F20

Erin Mcquisten, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

49:42 49:42 12:25/M
84 51 2 F60

Elizabeth Mentzer, F67

Iowa City, IA

50:36 50:36 12:39/M
85 52 5 F50

Jana Munson, F55

Solon, IA

52:40 52:40 13:10/M
86 53 6 F11

Molly Brownell, F13

Hiawatha, IA

52:49 52:49 13:12/M
87 54 20 F20

Whitney Bowen, F25

Vinton, IA

53:11 53:11 13:17/M
88 55 1 JrF

Becky Brownell, F8

Hiawatha, IA

53:16 53:16 13:19/M
89 34 9 M40

John Brownell, M47

Hiawatha, IA

53:17 53:17 13:19/M
90 56 8 F30

Joanna l Nohr, F34

Marion, IA

54:08 54:08 13:32/M
91 57 6 F50

Terri Moore, F53

Vinton, IA

55:53 55:53 13:58/M
92 35 10 M50

Roland Palomo, M53

Cedar rapids, IA

1:08:03 1:08:03 17:00/M
93 58 11 F40

Bonnie Palomo, F46

Cedar rapids, IA

1:08:03 1:08:03 17:00/M
94 59 12 F40

Janette Bevins, F42

Marion, IA

1:14:10 1:14:10 18:32/M
95 36 10 M40

Jim Bevins, M45

Marion, IA

1:14:10 1:14:10 18:32/M
96 60 3 F60

Sharon Murphy, F67

Robins, IA

1:21:01 1:21:01 20:15/M
97 37 11 M50

Dan Mcgrail, M53

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:28:44 1:28:44 22:11/M
Printed on: 9/24/2011 12:55:20 PM Results by: Jeff Mullen