Shamrock Shuffle
3.17K Run
Iowa CIty
Saturday, March 15, 2014
Timing/Scoring by:Jeff Mullen

Male:

Overall

10/19

20/29

30/39

40/49

50/59

60/69

70+

Female:

Overall

0/9

10/19

20/29

30/39

40/49

50/59

60/69

70+

3.17K Run

Top

POS

M/F

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

1

1

OVM

Charlie Paul

24

Iowa City

IA

9:38

4:54

9:38

4:53

2

2

2

OVM

Nathan Hopp

31

West Amana

IA

9:50

5:00

9:50

4:59

3

3

3

OVM

Phil Young

27

North Liberty

IA

10:11

5:10

10:10

5:10

4

4

1

M20

Tad Hulst

28

Iowa City

IA

10:14

5:12

10:14

5:12

5

5

1

M30

Mike Nordberg

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

10:37

5:23

10:37

5:23

6

6

2

M20

Grant Jacobson

24

Iowa City

IA

10:55

5:32

10:54

5:32

7

7

3

M20

Curtis Steyers

29

Iowa City

IA

11:06

5:38

11:05

5:38

8

8

4

M20

Derek Sondag

26

Coralville

IA

11:34

5:52

11:33

5:52

9

9

1

M40

John Hall

46

Iowa City

IA

11:56

6:03

11:54

6:02

10

10

5

M20

Brandon Rook

26

Coralville

IA

11:58

6:05

11:56

6:04

11

11

2

M40

Mike Treuitt

43

Coralville

IA

12:01

6:06

12:01

6:06

12

12

6

M20

Jason Semprini

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

12:10

6:11

12:07

6:09

13

13

1

M50

Steve Hulst

57

Zeeland

MI

12:19

6:15

12:18

6:14

14

14

7

M20

Matthew Jasper

23

Cedar Rapids

IA

12:21

6:16

12:20

6:16

15

15

8

M20

Jonathan Karch

25

Coralville

IA

12:23

6:17

12:21

6:16

16

16

3

M40

William Iverson

46

Iowa City

IA

12:23

6:17

12:22

6:17

17

17

1

M10

Thomas Keating

19

Iowa City

IA

12:23

6:17

12:22

6:16

18

18

9

M20

Ryan McLaughlin

22

Coralville

IA

12:33

6:22

12:17

6:14

19

1

1

OVF

Ashley McDonald

28

Coralville

IA

12:38

6:25

12:35

6:23

20

2

2

OVF

Ashley Albers

26

Keystone

IA

12:43

6:27

12:41

6:26

21

19

1

M60

Tim Murphy

62

Iowa City

IA

12:53

6:32

12:51

6:31

22

20

10

M20

Joel Dotseth

24

Coralville

IA

13:13

6:43

13:10

6:41

23

21

11

M20

Tyler Rasmussen

27

Coralville

IA

13:19

6:46

13:16

6:44

24

3

3

OVF

Stacie Merta

35

Marion

IA

13:23

6:48

13:22

6:47

25

22

2

M30

Andrew Lundy

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

13:27

6:50

13:25

6:48

26

23

12

M20

David Savino

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

13:28

6:50

13:25

6:49

27

24

13

M20

Thomas James

26

Iowa City

IA

13:37

6:55

13:35

6:54

28

4

1

F20

Lisa McGonegle

24

Iowa City

IA

13:40

6:56

13:37

6:55

29

25

3

M30

Carson Eggland

30

Iowa City

IA

13:40

6:56

13:37

6:55

30

26

2

M50

Dave Nelson

52

Iowa City

IA

13:45

6:59

13:42

6:57

31

27

3

M50

Eric Wasson

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

13:55

7:04

13:47

7:00

32

28

2

M60

Bob Strickland

63

Cedar Rapids

IA

14:15

7:14

14:13

7:13

33

5

2

F20

Jill Abruzzio

28

Iowa City

IA

14:25

7:19

14:24

7:19

34

29

4

M30

Daniel Bartleson

34

West Liberty

IA

14:30

7:22

14:26

7:20

35

30

4

M50

Jeff Dotseth

55

Coralville

IA

14:33

7:23

14:31

7:22

36

6

3

F20

Stephanie Alberico

25

Iowa City

IA

14:42

7:28

14:40

7:27

37

31

5

M30

Jher Gempero

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

14:45

7:29

14:42

7:28

38

32

5

M50

Monty Beal

51

Coralville

IA

14:48

7:31

14:40

7:27

39

33

6

M30

Cory Jensen

37

Iowa City

IA

14:49

7:31

14:44

7:29

40

34

4

M40

Michael Riddle

48

Kalona

IA

14:50

7:32

14:48

7:31

41

35

6

M50

Mark Powers

59

Cedar Rapids

IA

14:52

7:33

14:43

7:28

42

7

4

F20

Tammy Marek

27

Washington

IA

14:52

7:33

14:49

7:32

43

36

7

M30

Colin Nies

31

Coralville

IA

14:58

7:36

14:53

7:33

44

37

5

M40

John Ernst

49

Cedar Rapids

IA

15:13

7:43

15:09

7:42

45

38

6

M40

David Kaness

49

Cedar Rapids

IA

15:13

7:44

15:10

7:42

46

8

1

F30

Gina Campbell

31

Iowa City

IA

15:22

7:48

15:18

7:46

47

9

5

F20

Whitney Achenbaugh

26

Iowa City

IA

15:23

7:48

15:19

7:46

48

39

8

M30

Eric Ewald

30

North Liberty

IA

15:32

7:53

15:26

7:50

49

40

14

M20

Jake Haas

27

50310

IA

15:36

7:55

15:24

7:49

50

41

9

M30

Scott Kollasch

31

North Liberty

IA

15:38

7:56

15:26

7:50

51

42

15

M20

Dave Jensen

27

Iowa City

IA

15:42

7:58

15:30

7:52

52

10

6

F20

Natalie Miller

29

Solon

IA

15:49

8:02

15:45

8:00

53

11

2

F30

Lynn Westfall

34

Coralvile

IA

15:58

8:06

15:53

8:04

54

12

1

F40

Leslie French

48

Cedar Rapids

IA

15:59

8:07

15:56

8:05

55

13

3

F30

Katie Iverson

39

Iowa City

IA

16:02

8:08

15:58

8:06

56

43

7

M50

Dave Wallace

50

Homestead

IA

16:05

8:10

16:01

8:08

57

44

7

M40

Joe Christopher

44

Coralville

IA

16:08

8:12

15:55

8:05

58

14

4

F30

Angie Maske-Berka

34

Iowa City

IA

16:09

8:12

16:04

8:10

59

45

16

M20

Jon Knebel

26

Iowa City

IA

16:13

8:14

16:01

8:08

60

46

10

M30

Mark Montano

35

Iowa City

IA

16:13

8:14

16:06

8:10

61

15

5

F30

Samantha Myers

33

North Liberty

IA

16:15

8:15

16:03

8:09

62

47

8

M40

Mike Kuntz

47

Solon

IA

16:17

8:16

16:10

8:13

63

48

2

M10

MacK Pilarczyk

15

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:18

8:16

16:11

8:13

64

16

6

F30

Kristin Carpenter

33

Iowa City

IA

16:20

8:17

16:11

8:13

65

49

11

M30

Kelly Carpenter

36

Iowa City

IA

16:20

8:17

16:10

8:13

66

17

1

F10

Kelsey Kemp

19

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:20

8:18

16:18

8:16

67

50

8

M50

Doug Lord

59

Lisbon

IA

16:32

8:24

16:27

8:21

68

18

2

F40

Jennifer Steadman

44

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:40

8:27

16:34

8:25

69

51

12

M30

Marc Hauschildt

33

Iowa City

IA

16:41

8:28

16:37

8:26

70

19

7

F20

Erin Moen

24

Iowa City

IA

16:46

8:30

16:39

8:27

71

20

8

F20

Kristin Ferring

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:50

8:33

16:42

8:29

72

21

7

F30

Tara Erickson

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:51

8:33

16:43

8:29

73

52

13

M30

David Manos

32

Iowa City

IA

17:16

8:46

17:11

8:43

74

22

9

F20

Laura Nass

26

Iowa City

IA

17:17

8:47

17:14

8:45

75

53

17

M20

Matt Young

28

Iowa City

IA

17:25

8:50

17:20

8:48

76

23

3

F40

Rachael Hills

40

Iowa City

IA

17:25

8:50

17:20

8:48

77

24

8

F30

Molly Brown

37

Coralville

IA

17:35

8:56

17:28

8:52

78

25

10

F20

Irina Pattison

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

17:36

8:56

17:24

8:50

79

54

9

M50

Rick Dobyns

58

Iowa City

IA

17:37

8:56

17:23

8:50

80

26

9

F30

Andrea Montano

32

Iowa City

IA

17:38

8:57

17:31

8:53

81

55

18

M20

Sean McGiverin

27

Iowa City

IA

17:42

8:59

17:30

8:53

82

27

11

F20

Ashlei Venghaus

29

Winfield

IA

17:47

9:02

17:32

8:54

83

56

14

M30

Wyatt Dagit

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

17:56

9:06

17:47

9:02

84

28

10

F30

Chrissy Vandersee

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

18:06

9:11

18:01

9:09

85

57

15

M30

Benjamin Merta

37

Marion

IA

18:07

9:12

17:57

9:07

86

29

4

F40

Carol Meade

47

Newhall

IA

18:13

9:15

18:06

9:11

87

30

5

F40

Jill Wallace

49

Homestead

IA

18:13

9:15

18:06

9:12

88

31

1

JRF

Ava Bell

8

Iowa City

IA

18:13

9:15

18:07

9:12

89

32

11

F30

Alison Shield

32

Iowa City

IA

18:13

9:15

18:08

9:12

90

33

6

F40

Jody Budde

40

Iowa City

IA

18:18

9:18

18:12

9:14

91

34

12

F20

Justin Dyszelski

26

Lombard

IL

18:20

9:19

18:12

9:14

92

35

13

F20

Alyssa Pennington

24

Iowa City

IA

18:22

9:20

18:16

9:16

93

58

10

M50

Kent Smith

51

Coralville

IA

18:29

9:23

18:19

9:18

94

36

14

F20

Hannah Kinrade

25

Iowa City

IA

18:34

9:26

18:28

9:22

95

59

16

M30

Bret Williamson

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

18:37

9:27

18:25

9:21

96

37

12

F30

Theresa Morano

32

Iowa City

IA

18:37

9:27

18:24

9:21

97

38

13

F30

Molly Joss

39

Iowa City

IA

18:38

9:27

18:24

9:20

98

39

7

F40

Emily Moody

42

Winfield

IA

18:41

9:29

18:26

9:21

99

40

14

F30

Stephanie Estrada

37

Cedar Rapids

IA

18:43

9:30

18:37

9:27

100

60

9

M40

Jason Clark

43

Iowa City

IA

18:46

9:32

18:31

9:24

101

41

8

F40

Becky Klutts

40

Iowa City

IA

18:46

9:32

18:33

9:25

102

42

15

F30

Mayra Galarza

30

Coralville

IA

18:55

9:36

18:52

9:35

103

43

15

F20

Aly Beal

26

West Liberty

IA

18:57

9:37

18:48

9:32

104

61

19

M20

Patrick Romani

27

Iowa City

IA

18:58

9:38

18:50

9:34

105

44

16

F20

Lea Greiner

28

Iowa City

IA

18:59

9:38

18:51

9:34

106

45

17

F20

MacEy Greiner

25

Riverside

IA

18:59

9:38

18:51

9:34

107

46

1

F50

Lisa Flaherty

51

Fairfax

IA

18:59

9:38

18:50

9:34

108

47

18

F20

Hannah Rundell

23

Solon

IA

19:07

9:42

18:57

9:37

109

48

19

F20

Kaitlyn Brimeyer

23

Solon

IA

19:11

9:44

19:00

9:39

110

49

9

F40

Michelle Clark

41

Iowa City

IA

19:28

9:53

19:12

9:45

111

62

11

M50

Tom Erickson

56

Williamsburg

IA

19:34

9:56

19:19

9:49

112

50

16

F30

Molly Buffington

35

Winfield

IA

19:35

9:57

19:20

9:49

113

51

20

F20

Makenzie Johnson

27

North Liberty

IA

19:44

10:01

19:37

9:58

114

52

2

F10

Zoe Meaney

11

Iowa City

IA

19:53

10:06

19:37

9:57

115

63

10

M40

Shawn Meaney

49

Iowa City

IA

19:55

10:07

19:37

9:58

116

53

2

F50

Kelli Meaney

51

Iowa City

IA

19:58

10:08

19:41

9:59

117

54

2

JRF

Piper Yi

5

Marion

IA

20:03

10:11

19:46

10:02

118

55

3

F50

Linda Johnson

54

Cedar Rapids

IA

20:06

10:12

19:54

10:06

119

56

17

F30

Alisha Yi

37

Marion

IA

20:08

10:13

19:52

10:05

120

57

21

F20

Anna Larmore

27

Iowa City

IA

20:13

10:16

19:58

10:08

121

64

17

M30

Aaron Larmore

30

Iowa City

IA

20:13

10:16

19:58

10:08

122

58

18

F30

Emily Nelson

33

Coralville

IA

20:13

10:16

20:00

10:09

123

59

22

F20

Kristin Schomburg

27

Coralville

IA

20:13

10:16

20:00

10:09

124

60

10

F40

Janine Wasson

47

Cedar Rapids

IA

20:17

10:18

20:05

10:12

125

61

3

F10

Daisy Pilarczyk

18

Cedar Rapids

IA

20:21

10:20

20:14

10:16

126

65

11

M40

Kyle Helland

48

Cedar Falls

IA

20:46

10:32

20:29

10:24

127

62

11

F40

Lisa Helland

44

Cedar Falls

IA

20:46

10:32

20:31

10:25

128

63

12

F40

Holly Carpenter

42

Iowa City

IA

20:48

10:33

20:43

10:31

129

66

12

M40

Martin Gallardo

40

Iowa City

IA

20:48

10:34

20:43

10:31

130

64

4

F10

Jamie Pilarczyk

10

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:11

10:45

21:04

10:42

131

65

19

F30

Theresa Fettkether

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:12

10:46

21:03

10:41

132

66

4

F50

Maureen Peters

55

Swisher

IA

21:27

10:54

21:21

10:50

133

67

23

F20

Lindsey Luke

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:34

10:57

21:26

10:53

134

68

20

F30

Rachel Leemkuil

30

Iowa City

IA

21:35

10:57

21:27

10:54

135

69

13

F40

Sherry Pilarczyk

45

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:40

11:00

21:33

10:57

136

67

13

M40

David Steen

43

Iowa City

IA

21:46

11:03

21:31

10:55

137

70

14

F40

Amy Wirtz

40

Iowa City

IA

21:48

11:04

21:34

10:57

138

71

24

F20

Chauncy Eggland

29

Iowa City

IA

21:52

11:06

21:43

11:01

139

72

21

F30

Jennifer Blauvelt

34

Kalona

IA

22:02

11:11

21:50

11:05

140

73

5

F50

Jan Gwinn

51

Iowa City

IA

22:11

11:16

21:58

11:09

141

74

22

F30

Jennifer Shaeffer

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

22:12

11:16

22:02

11:11

142

75

23

F30

Erin Caster

34

Iowa City

IA

22:21

11:21

22:03

11:12

143

68

18

M30

Bartley Meinke

33

Iowa City

IA

22:22

11:21

22:03

11:12

144

76

24

F30

Dana Johnson

34

Williamsburg

IA

22:45

11:33

22:31

11:26

145

69

20

M20

Andrew Gonner

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

23:15

11:48

23:04

11:43

146

70

3

M60

Dan McGuern

63

Iowa City

IA

23:22

11:52

23:10

11:46

147

77

25

F20

Jennifer Johnson

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

23:28

11:55

23:15

11:48

148

78

25

F30

Amanda Morano

34

Coralville

IA

23:31

11:56

23:18

11:50

149

79

5

F10

Kate Flaherty

13

Fairfax

IA

23:37

11:59

23:27

11:54

150

71

19

M30

Chad Chopard

36

Marion

IA

23:53

12:07

23:41

12:02

151

72

21

M20

Whit France-Kelly

27

Coralville

IA

24:03

12:12

23:46

12:04

152

80

26

F30

Charity Holstein

39

Iowa City

IA

24:06

12:14

23:59

12:11

153

73

22

M20

Walter McFadden

29

Iowa City

IA

24:13

12:17

23:55

12:09

154

74

20

M30

Kara Nordberg

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

24:43

12:33

24:34

12:28

155

81

26

F20

Nicole Adams

26

Marion

IA

24:47

12:35

24:35

12:29

156

82

27

F30

Tana Ohrt

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

24:54

12:38

24:43

12:33

157

83

28

F30

Angie Lawrence

35

Marion

IA

24:54

12:38

24:43

12:33

158

84

15

F40

Jenny Burkart

47

Marion

IA

24:56

12:39

24:45

12:34

159

85

29

F30

Jamie Cumberworth

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

25:10

12:46

25:03

12:43

160

86

6

F50

Diane Smith

55

Coralville

IA

25:44

13:04

25:34

12:59

161

87

27

F20

Maria Tyson

26

Iowa City

IA

25:48

13:06

25:42

13:03

162

88

30

F30

Danni Proenza

37

North Liberty

IA

25:48

13:06

25:43

13:03

163

89

7

F50

Lynda Green

51

Iowa City

IA

26:01

13:12

25:47

13:05

164

90

31

F30

Laurel Gladish

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

26:01

13:13

25:53

13:08

165

75

14

M40

Bob Cruse

43

Cedar Rapids

IA

26:02

13:13

25:53

13:08

166

76

3

M10

Kaleb Sexton

10

West Branch

IA

27:14

13:49

27:03

13:44

167

91

16

F40

Julianne Jensen

40

West Branch

IA

27:14

13:49

27:03

13:44

168

92

17

F40

Cindy Nagel

43

Iowa City

IA

28:59

14:43

28:49

14:38

169

93

32

F30

Emily Voss

37

Iowa City

IA

29:00

14:43

28:50

14:38

170

94

33

F30

Nicole Bode

38

Oxford

IA

30:06

15:17

29:47

15:07

171

95

34

F30

Stacey Klett

31

Iowa City

IA

30:24

15:26

30:15

15:22

172

96

8

F50

Sandy Erickson

57

Williamsburg

IA

30:40

15:34

30:25

15:26

173

97

9

F50

Mary Reeves

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

30:47

15:37

30:33

15:30

174

98

18

F40

Laura Green

44

Cedar Rapids

IA

30:47

15:38

30:33

15:31

175

99

10

F50

Vicky Kijewski

53

Iowa City

IA

30:47

15:38

30:33

15:31

176

100

35

F30

Jenny Jeck

34

Walford

IA

30:48

15:38

30:34

15:31

177

101

1

F60

Sheila Streeby

61

Coralville

IA

36:55

18:45

36:55

18:45

178

102

28

F20

Leah Doster

29

Iowa City

IA

43:13

21:56

42:56

21:48

179

103

36

F30

Tauni Doster

33

Iowa City

IA

43:13

21:56

42:55

21:47

180

104

3

JRF

Eliza Doster

4

Iowa City

IA

43:13

21:57

42:55

21:48

Overall Male

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

OVM

Charlie Paul

24

Iowa City

IA

9:38

4:54

9:38

4:53

2

OVM

Nathan Hopp

31

West Amana

IA

9:50

5:00

9:50

4:59

3

OVM

Phil Young

27

North Liberty

IA

10:11

5:10

10:10

5:10

Overall Female

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

OVF

Ashley McDonald

28

Coralville

IA

12:38

6:25

12:35

6:23

2

OVF

Ashley Albers

26

Keystone

IA

12:43

6:27

12:41

6:26

3

OVF

Stacie Merta

35

Marion

IA

13:23

6:48

13:22

6:47

F[9 & Under]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

JRF

Ava Bell

8

Iowa City

IA

18:13

9:15

18:07

9:12

2

JRF

Piper Yi

5

Marion

IA

20:03

10:11

19:46

10:02

3

JRF

Eliza Doster

4

Iowa City

IA

43:13

21:57

42:55

21:48

M[10-19]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M10

Thomas Keating

19

Iowa City

IA

12:23

6:17

12:22

6:16

2

M10

MacK Pilarczyk

15

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:18

8:16

16:11

8:13

3

M10

Kaleb Sexton

10

West Branch

IA

27:14

13:49

27:03

13:44

F[10-19]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F10

Kelsey Kemp

19

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:20

8:18

16:18

8:16

2

F10

Zoe Meaney

11

Iowa City

IA

19:53

10:06

19:37

9:57

3

F10

Daisy Pilarczyk

18

Cedar Rapids

IA

20:21

10:20

20:14

10:16

4

F10

Jamie Pilarczyk

10

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:11

10:45

21:04

10:42

5

F10

Kate Flaherty

13

Fairfax

IA

23:37

11:59

23:27

11:54

M[20-29]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M20

Tad Hulst

28

Iowa City

IA

10:14

5:12

10:14

5:12

2

M20

Grant Jacobson

24

Iowa City

IA

10:55

5:32

10:54

5:32

3

M20

Curtis Steyers

29

Iowa City

IA

11:06

5:38

11:05

5:38

4

M20

Derek Sondag

26

Coralville

IA

11:34

5:52

11:33

5:52

5

M20

Brandon Rook

26

Coralville

IA

11:58

6:05

11:56

6:04

6

M20

Jason Semprini

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

12:10

6:11

12:07

6:09

7

M20

Matthew Jasper

23

Cedar Rapids

IA

12:21

6:16

12:20

6:16

8

M20

Jonathan Karch

25

Coralville

IA

12:23

6:17

12:21

6:16

9

M20

Ryan McLaughlin

22

Coralville

IA

12:33

6:22

12:17

6:14

10

M20

Joel Dotseth

24

Coralville

IA

13:13

6:43

13:10

6:41

11

M20

Tyler Rasmussen

27

Coralville

IA

13:19

6:46

13:16

6:44

12

M20

David Savino

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

13:28

6:50

13:25

6:49

13

M20

Thomas James

26

Iowa City

IA

13:37

6:55

13:35

6:54

14

M20

Jake Haas

27

50310

IA

15:36

7:55

15:24

7:49

15

M20

Dave Jensen

27

Iowa City

IA

15:42

7:58

15:30

7:52

16

M20

Jon Knebel

26

Iowa City

IA

16:13

8:14

16:01

8:08

17

M20

Matt Young

28

Iowa City

IA

17:25

8:50

17:20

8:48

18

M20

Sean McGiverin

27

Iowa City

IA

17:42

8:59

17:30

8:53

19

M20

Patrick Romani

27

Iowa City

IA

18:58

9:38

18:50

9:34

20

M20

Andrew Gonner

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

23:15

11:48

23:04

11:43

21

M20

Whit France-Kelly

27

Coralville

IA

24:03

12:12

23:46

12:04

22

M20

Walter McFadden

29

Iowa City

IA

24:13

12:17

23:55

12:09

F[20-29]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F20

Lisa McGonegle

24

Iowa City

IA

13:40

6:56

13:37

6:55

2

F20

Jill Abruzzio

28

Iowa City

IA

14:25

7:19

14:24

7:19

3

F20

Stephanie Alberico

25

Iowa City

IA

14:42

7:28

14:40

7:27

4

F20

Tammy Marek

27

Washington

IA

14:52

7:33

14:49

7:32

5

F20

Whitney Achenbaugh

26

Iowa City

IA

15:23

7:48

15:19

7:46

6

F20

Natalie Miller

29

Solon

IA

15:49

8:02

15:45

8:00

7

F20

Erin Moen

24

Iowa City

IA

16:46

8:30

16:39

8:27

8

F20

Kristin Ferring

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:50

8:33

16:42

8:29

9

F20

Laura Nass

26

Iowa City

IA

17:17

8:47

17:14

8:45

10

F20

Irina Pattison

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

17:36

8:56

17:24

8:50

11

F20

Ashlei Venghaus

29

Winfield

IA

17:47

9:02

17:32

8:54

12

F20

Justin Dyszelski

26

Lombard

IL

18:20

9:19

18:12

9:14

13

F20

Alyssa Pennington

24

Iowa City

IA

18:22

9:20

18:16

9:16

14

F20

Hannah Kinrade

25

Iowa City

IA

18:34

9:26

18:28

9:22

15

F20

Aly Beal

26

West Liberty

IA

18:57

9:37

18:48

9:32

16

F20

Lea Greiner

28

Iowa City

IA

18:59

9:38

18:51

9:34

17

F20

MacEy Greiner

25

Riverside

IA

18:59

9:38

18:51

9:34

18

F20

Hannah Rundell

23

Solon

IA

19:07

9:42

18:57

9:37

19

F20

Kaitlyn Brimeyer

23

Solon

IA

19:11

9:44

19:00

9:39

20

F20

Makenzie Johnson

27

North Liberty

IA

19:44

10:01

19:37

9:58

21

F20

Anna Larmore

27

Iowa City

IA

20:13

10:16

19:58

10:08

22

F20

Kristin Schomburg

27

Coralville

IA

20:13

10:16

20:00

10:09

23

F20

Lindsey Luke

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:34

10:57

21:26

10:53

24

F20

Chauncy Eggland

29

Iowa City

IA

21:52

11:06

21:43

11:01

25

F20

Jennifer Johnson

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

23:28

11:55

23:15

11:48

26

F20

Nicole Adams

26

Marion

IA

24:47

12:35

24:35

12:29

27

F20

Maria Tyson

26

Iowa City

IA

25:48

13:06

25:42

13:03

28

F20

Leah Doster

29

Iowa City

IA

43:13

21:56

42:56

21:48

M[30-39]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M30

Mike Nordberg

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

10:37

5:23

10:37

5:23

2

M30

Andrew Lundy

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

13:27

6:50

13:25

6:48

3

M30

Carson Eggland

30

Iowa City

IA

13:40

6:56

13:37

6:55

4

M30

Daniel Bartleson

34

West Liberty

IA

14:30

7:22

14:26

7:20

5

M30

Jher Gempero

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

14:45

7:29

14:42

7:28

6

M30

Cory Jensen

37

Iowa City

IA

14:49

7:31

14:44

7:29

7

M30

Colin Nies

31

Coralville

IA

14:58

7:36

14:53

7:33

8

M30

Eric Ewald

30

North Liberty

IA

15:32

7:53

15:26

7:50

9

M30

Scott Kollasch

31

North Liberty

IA

15:38

7:56

15:26

7:50

10

M30

Mark Montano

35

Iowa City

IA

16:13

8:14

16:06

8:10

11

M30

Kelly Carpenter

36

Iowa City

IA

16:20

8:17

16:10

8:13

12

M30

Marc Hauschildt

33

Iowa City

IA

16:41

8:28

16:37

8:26

13

M30

David Manos

32

Iowa City

IA

17:16

8:46

17:11

8:43

14

M30

Wyatt Dagit

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

17:56

9:06

17:47

9:02

15

M30

Benjamin Merta

37

Marion

IA

18:07

9:12

17:57

9:07

16

M30

Bret Williamson

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

18:37

9:27

18:25

9:21

17

M30

Aaron Larmore

30

Iowa City

IA

20:13

10:16

19:58

10:08

18

M30

Bartley Meinke

33

Iowa City

IA

22:22

11:21

22:03

11:12

19

M30

Chad Chopard

36

Marion

IA

23:53

12:07

23:41

12:02

20

M30

Kara Nordberg

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

24:43

12:33

24:34

12:28

F[30-39]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F30

Gina Campbell

31

Iowa City

IA

15:22

7:48

15:18

7:46

2

F30

Lynn Westfall

34

Coralvile

IA

15:58

8:06

15:53

8:04

3

F30

Katie Iverson

39

Iowa City

IA

16:02

8:08

15:58

8:06

4

F30

Angie Maske-Berka

34

Iowa City

IA

16:09

8:12

16:04

8:10

5

F30

Samantha Myers

33

North Liberty

IA

16:15

8:15

16:03

8:09

6

F30

Kristin Carpenter

33

Iowa City

IA

16:20

8:17

16:11

8:13

7

F30

Tara Erickson

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:51

8:33

16:43

8:29

8

F30

Molly Brown

37

Coralville

IA

17:35

8:56

17:28

8:52

9

F30

Andrea Montano

32

Iowa City

IA

17:38

8:57

17:31

8:53

10

F30

Chrissy Vandersee

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

18:06

9:11

18:01

9:09

11

F30

Alison Shield

32

Iowa City

IA

18:13

9:15

18:08

9:12

12

F30

Theresa Morano

32

Iowa City

IA

18:37

9:27

18:24

9:21

13

F30

Molly Joss

39

Iowa City

IA

18:38

9:27

18:24

9:20

14

F30

Stephanie Estrada

37

Cedar Rapids

IA

18:43

9:30

18:37

9:27

15

F30

Mayra Galarza

30

Coralville

IA

18:55

9:36

18:52

9:35

16

F30

Molly Buffington

35

Winfield

IA

19:35

9:57

19:20

9:49

17

F30

Alisha Yi

37

Marion

IA

20:08

10:13

19:52

10:05

18

F30

Emily Nelson

33

Coralville

IA

20:13

10:16

20:00

10:09

19

F30

Theresa Fettkether

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:12

10:46

21:03

10:41

20

F30

Rachel Leemkuil

30

Iowa City

IA

21:35

10:57

21:27

10:54

21

F30

Jennifer Blauvelt

34

Kalona

IA

22:02

11:11

21:50

11:05

22

F30

Jennifer Shaeffer

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

22:12

11:16

22:02

11:11

23

F30

Erin Caster

34

Iowa City

IA

22:21

11:21

22:03

11:12

24

F30

Dana Johnson

34

Williamsburg

IA

22:45

11:33

22:31

11:26

25

F30

Amanda Morano

34

Coralville

IA

23:31

11:56

23:18

11:50

26

F30

Charity Holstein

39

Iowa City

IA

24:06

12:14

23:59

12:11

27

F30

Tana Ohrt

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

24:54

12:38

24:43

12:33

28

F30

Angie Lawrence

35

Marion

IA

24:54

12:38

24:43

12:33

29

F30

Jamie Cumberworth

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

25:10

12:46

25:03

12:43

30

F30

Danni Proenza

37

North Liberty

IA

25:48

13:06

25:43

13:03

31

F30

Laurel Gladish

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

26:01

13:13

25:53

13:08

32

F30

Emily Voss

37

Iowa City

IA

29:00

14:43

28:50

14:38

33

F30

Nicole Bode

38

Oxford

IA

30:06

15:17

29:47

15:07

34

F30

Stacey Klett

31

Iowa City

IA

30:24

15:26

30:15

15:22

35

F30

Jenny Jeck

34

Walford

IA

30:48

15:38

30:34

15:31

36

F30

Tauni Doster

33

Iowa City

IA

43:13

21:56

42:55

21:47

M[40-49]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M40

John Hall

46

Iowa City

IA

11:56

6:03

11:54

6:02

2

M40

Mike Treuitt

43

Coralville

IA

12:01

6:06

12:01

6:06

3

M40

William Iverson

46

Iowa City

IA

12:23

6:17

12:22

6:17

4

M40

Michael Riddle

48

Kalona

IA

14:50

7:32

14:48

7:31

5

M40

John Ernst

49

Cedar Rapids

IA

15:13

7:43

15:09

7:42

6

M40

David Kaness

49

Cedar Rapids

IA

15:13

7:44

15:10

7:42

7

M40

Joe Christopher

44

Coralville

IA

16:08

8:12

15:55

8:05

8

M40

Mike Kuntz

47

Solon

IA

16:17

8:16

16:10

8:13

9

M40

Jason Clark

43

Iowa City

IA

18:46

9:32

18:31

9:24

10

M40

Shawn Meaney

49

Iowa City

IA

19:55

10:07

19:37

9:58

11

M40

Kyle Helland

48

Cedar Falls

IA

20:46

10:32

20:29

10:24

12

M40

Martin Gallardo

40

Iowa City

IA

20:48

10:34

20:43

10:31

13

M40

David Steen

43

Iowa City

IA

21:46

11:03

21:31

10:55

14

M40

Bob Cruse

43

Cedar Rapids

IA

26:02

13:13

25:53

13:08

F[40-49]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F40

Leslie French

48

Cedar Rapids

IA

15:59

8:07

15:56

8:05

2

F40

Jennifer Steadman

44

Cedar Rapids

IA

16:40

8:27

16:34

8:25

3

F40

Rachael Hills

40

Iowa City

IA

17:25

8:50

17:20

8:48

4

F40

Carol Meade

47

Newhall

IA

18:13

9:15

18:06

9:11

5

F40

Jill Wallace

49

Homestead

IA

18:13

9:15

18:06

9:12

6

F40

Jody Budde

40

Iowa City

IA

18:18

9:18

18:12

9:14

7

F40

Emily Moody

42

Winfield

IA

18:41

9:29

18:26

9:21

8

F40

Becky Klutts

40

Iowa City

IA

18:46

9:32

18:33

9:25

9

F40

Michelle Clark

41

Iowa City

IA

19:28

9:53

19:12

9:45

10

F40

Janine Wasson

47

Cedar Rapids

IA

20:17

10:18

20:05

10:12

11

F40

Lisa Helland

44

Cedar Falls

IA

20:46

10:32

20:31

10:25

12

F40

Holly Carpenter

42

Iowa City

IA

20:48

10:33

20:43

10:31

13

F40

Sherry Pilarczyk

45

Cedar Rapids

IA

21:40

11:00

21:33

10:57

14

F40

Amy Wirtz

40

Iowa City

IA

21:48

11:04

21:34

10:57

15

F40

Jenny Burkart

47

Marion

IA

24:56

12:39

24:45

12:34

16

F40

Julianne Jensen

40

West Branch

IA

27:14

13:49

27:03

13:44

17

F40

Cindy Nagel

43

Iowa City

IA

28:59

14:43

28:49

14:38

18

F40

Laura Green

44

Cedar Rapids

IA

30:47

15:38

30:33

15:31

M[50-59]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M50

Steve Hulst

57

Zeeland

MI

12:19

6:15

12:18

6:14

2

M50

Dave Nelson

52

Iowa City

IA

13:45

6:59

13:42

6:57

3

M50

Eric Wasson

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

13:55

7:04

13:47

7:00

4

M50

Jeff Dotseth

55

Coralville

IA

14:33

7:23

14:31

7:22

5

M50

Monty Beal

51

Coralville

IA

14:48

7:31

14:40

7:27

6

M50

Mark Powers

59

Cedar Rapids

IA

14:52

7:33

14:43

7:28

7

M50

Dave Wallace

50

Homestead

IA

16:05

8:10

16:01

8:08

8

M50

Doug Lord

59

Lisbon

IA

16:32

8:24

16:27

8:21

9

M50

Rick Dobyns

58

Iowa City

IA

17:37

8:56

17:23

8:50

10

M50

Kent Smith

51

Coralville

IA

18:29

9:23

18:19

9:18

11

M50

Tom Erickson

56

Williamsburg

IA

19:34

9:56

19:19

9:49

F[50-59]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F50

Lisa Flaherty

51

Fairfax

IA

18:59

9:38

18:50

9:34

2

F50

Kelli Meaney

51

Iowa City

IA

19:58

10:08

19:41

9:59

3

F50

Linda Johnson

54

Cedar Rapids

IA

20:06

10:12

19:54

10:06

4

F50

Maureen Peters

55

Swisher

IA

21:27

10:54

21:21

10:50

5

F50

Jan Gwinn

51

Iowa City

IA

22:11

11:16

21:58

11:09

6

F50

Diane Smith

55

Coralville

IA

25:44

13:04

25:34

12:59

7

F50

Lynda Green

51

Iowa City

IA

26:01

13:12

25:47

13:05

8

F50

Sandy Erickson

57

Williamsburg

IA

30:40

15:34

30:25

15:26

9

F50

Mary Reeves

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

30:47

15:37

30:33

15:30

10

F50

Vicky Kijewski

53

Iowa City

IA

30:47

15:38

30:33

15:31

M[60-69]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M60

Tim Murphy

62

Iowa City

IA

12:53

6:32

12:51

6:31

2

M60

Bob Strickland

63

Cedar Rapids

IA

14:15

7:14

14:13

7:13

3

M60

Dan McGuern

63

Iowa City

IA

23:22

11:52

23:10

11:46

F[60-69]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F60

Sheila Streeby

61

Coralville

IA

36:55

18:45

36:55

18:45