Event: 3.17k
Date: Saturday, March 12, 2016
Location: Iowa City
Weather: Cool 45°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: On The Run Race Timing
Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1 1 1 OVM

Birant Akbay, M27

Iowa City, IA

9:49 4:59/M 9:49 4:59/M
2 2 1 M30

Nathan Hopp, M33

West Amana, IA

10:06 5:08/M 10:06 5:07/M
3 3 2 M30

Mike Newman, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

11:16 5:43/M 11:14 5:42/M
4 4 1 M40

Vincent Magnotta, M46

Iowa City, IA

11:28 5:49/M 11:26 5:48/M
5 5 3 M30

Amos Werderman, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:16 6:14/M 12:14 6:13/M
6 6 2 M40

Mike Trevitt, M45

Coralville, IA

12:22 6:16/M 12:21 6:16/M
7 7 1 M60

Daryl Julich, M60

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:36 6:24/M 12:34 6:23/M
8 8 1 M50

David Robertson, M58

Iowa City, IA

12:57 6:35/M 12:57 6:34/M
9 9 3 M40

Bret Williamson, M40

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:07 6:39/M 13:05 6:39/M
10 10 4 M30

Wes Hilleshiem, M38

Marion, IA

13:10 6:41/M 13:07 6:40/M
11 11 5 M30

Nic O'Malley, M32

Marion, IA

13:33 6:53/M 13:29 6:51/M
12 1 1 OVF

Lisa Neher, F30

Iowa City, IA

13:44 6:58/M 13:42 6:57/M
13 12 2 M60

Tom Wolfe, M67

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:46 6:59/M 13:45 6:59/M
14 13 1 JRM

Zach Fischer, M14

Robins, IA

13:49 7:01/M 13:47 7:00/M
15 14 1 M20

Charles Beebe, M27

Iowa City, IA

13:49 7:01/M 13:43 6:58/M
16 15 1 M15

MacK Pilarczyk, M17

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:57 7:05/M 13:54 7:03/M
17 16 2 M50

Michael Riddle, M50

Kalona, IA

14:35 7:24/M 14:34 7:24/M
18 17 6 M30

Jaron Christoph, M36

North Liberty, IA

14:42 7:28/M 14:37 7:25/M
19 18 3 M50

David Fischer, M53

Robins, IA

14:44 7:29/M 14:41 7:27/M
20 2 1 F30

Heidi Kestel, F33

Tiffin, IA

14:45 7:29/M 14:40 7:27/M
21 19 7 M30

Scott Myers, M36

Cedar Rapids, IA

14:57 7:36/M 14:44 7:29/M
22 20 4 M50

Shawn Meaney, M50

Iowa City, IA

15:03 7:38/M 14:56 7:35/M
23 3 1 F50

Leslie Julich, F50

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:09 7:41/M 15:07 7:40/M
24 21 8 M30

Ethan Domke, M36

Iowa City, IA

15:19 7:47/M 15:11 7:42/M
25 4 2 F30

Vanessa Duerksen, F36

Swisher, IA

15:21 7:48/M 15:12 7:43/M
26 5 1 JRF

Jamie Pilarczyk, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:22 7:48/M 15:18 7:46/M
27 22 2 M15

Jonah Moes, M19

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:33 7:53/M 15:17 7:46/M
28 6 1 F20

Elizabeth Held, F22

Iowa City, IA

15:38 7:56/M 15:29 7:52/M
29 7 1 F15

Joanna Held, F17

Iowa City, IA

15:42 7:58/M 15:34 7:54/M
30 23 4 M40

Mike Regan, M47

Iowa City, IA

15:49 8:02/M 15:48 8:01/M
31 8 1 F40

Barbara Haas, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:54 8:04/M 15:44 7:59/M
32 9 3 F30

Amanda Stapleton, F31

Marion, IA

15:55 8:05/M 15:50 8:02/M
33 10 4 F30

Melissa Gucfa, F30

Swisher, IA

15:55 8:05/M 15:47 8:01/M
34 11 5 F30

Emily Gage, F35

North Liberty, IA

15:55 8:05/M 15:48 8:01/M
35 24 5 M40

Mike Kuntz, M49

Solon, IA

16:14 8:14/M 16:11 8:13/M
36 12 2 F20

Kathy Miller, F29

Coralville, IA

16:15 8:15/M 16:09 8:12/M
37 25 2 JRM

Wes Hulseberg, M10

Williamsburg, IA

16:15 8:15/M 16:10 8:12/M
38 13 2 JRF

Zoe Hulsebetg, F8

Williamsburg, IA

16:16 8:15/M 16:10 8:13/M
39 26 6 M40

Ethan Gucfa, M40

Swisher, IA

16:16 8:16/M 16:08 8:12/M
40 14 3 F20

Shea McMahon, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:17 8:16/M 16:13 8:14/M
41 27 7 M40

Patrick Duerksen, M44

Swisher, IA

16:17 8:16/M 16:06 8:10/M
42 15 2 F40

Michelle Clark, F43

Iowa City, IA

16:17 8:16/M 16:15 8:15/M
43 28 3 M60

Doug Lord, M61

Lisbon, IA

16:24 8:20/M 16:21 8:18/M
44 29 5 M50

David Kaness, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:41 8:28/M 16:38 8:26/M
45 16 2 F50

Maureen Dale Ernst, F57

Shueyville, IA

16:43 8:29/M 16:38 8:27/M
46 17 3 F50

Linda Johnson, F56

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:50 8:33/M 16:47 8:31/M
47 30 2 M20

James Moes, M22

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:59 8:37/M 16:44 8:30/M
48 31 9 M30

Ben Villhauer, M37

Coralville, IA

17:07 8:41/M 16:55 8:35/M
49 18 6 F30

Sara Linder, F34

Iowa City, IA

17:10 8:43/M 17:05 8:41/M
50 19 4 F20

Chelsey Bruns, F25

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:14 8:45/M 17:00 8:38/M
51 32 6 M50

Dave Wallace, M52

Homestead, IA

17:25 8:50/M 17:20 8:48/M
52 20 4 F50

Jill Wallace, F51

Homestead, IA

17:25 8:50/M 17:20 8:48/M
53 21 7 F30

Brandy Netty, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:36 8:56/M 17:30 8:53/M
54 33 8 M40

Bill Kiesel, M49

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:53 9:05/M 17:50 9:03/M
55 22 8 F30

Lynn Westfall, F36

Coralville, IA

18:04 9:11/M 17:57 9:07/M
56 34 9 M40

Tim Getty, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:06 9:11/M 17:59 9:08/M
57 35 4 M60

Craig Johnson, M60

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:29 9:23/M 18:24 9:20/M
58 36 3 JRM

Jack Arensdorf, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:34 9:26/M 18:24 9:21/M
59 37 10 M40

Scott Arensdorf, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:34 9:26/M 18:24 9:21/M
60 23 9 F30

Kim Hulseberg, F34

Williamsburg, IA

19:06 9:42/M 19:00 9:39/M
61 38 10 M30

Ben Hulseberg, M30

Williamsburg, IA

19:06 9:42/M 19:00 9:39/M
62 24 3 F40

Carol Meade, F49

Newhall, IA

19:08 9:43/M 19:01 9:39/M
63 39 7 M50

Matthew Ingalls, M50

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:09 9:43/M 19:05 9:41/M
64 25 10 F30

Jennie Johnson, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:14 9:46/M 19:10 9:44/M
65 26 5 F50

Susan Ludwig, F57

Iowa City, IA

19:28 9:53/M 19:26 9:52/M
66 27 11 F30

Samantha Myers, F35

North Liberty, IA

19:30 9:54/M 19:20 9:49/M
67 40 11 M30

Scott Kollasch, M33

North Liberty, IA

19:31 9:54/M 19:21 9:49/M
68 28 5 F20

Erin Scott, F29

Iowa City, IA

19:42 10:00/M 19:35 9:57/M
69 41 3 M20

Brian Scott, M29

Iowa City, IA

19:43 10:01/M 19:36 9:57/M
70 29 12 F30

Kelly Draper, F37

Marion, IA

20:11 10:15/M 19:53 10:06/M
71 30 13 F30

Courtney Ressler, F35

Swisher, IA

20:16 10:17/M 20:07 10:13/M
72 31 3 JRF

Taylor Heitman, F10

Williamsburg, IA

20:20 10:19/M 20:13 10:16/M
73 42 4 M20

Tim Wallace, M23

Homestead, IA

20:24 10:22/M 20:18 10:18/M
74 32 6 F50

Colette Hartley, F51

Iowa City, IA

20:26 10:23/M 20:13 10:16/M
75 43 3 M15

Jason Mauren, M15

Iowa City, IA

20:29 10:24/M 20:12 10:16/M
76 33 7 F50

Shawn Naeve, F54

Alburnett, IA

20:33 10:26/M 20:28 10:23/M
77 34 14 F30

Melanie Heitman, F31

Williamsburg, IA

20:42 10:30/M 20:36 10:27/M
78 35 4 F40

Tina Frantz, F40

North Liberty, IA

20:42 10:31/M 20:34 10:26/M
79 36 8 F50

Mary Mills, F51

Las Vegas, NV

21:02 10:40/M 20:53 10:36/M
80 37 6 F20

Melissa Uppena, F29

Cassville, WI

21:05 10:42/M 21:00 10:39/M
81 38 7 F20

Jessica Jacobson, F29

Albia, IA

21:06 10:43/M 21:00 10:40/M
82 39 15 F30

Kerby Boschee, F32

Coralville, IA

21:16 10:48/M 21:08 10:44/M
83 40 9 F50

Lorna Yoder, F51

Kalona, IA

21:33 10:56/M 21:20 10:50/M
84 41 5 F40

Amy Larkin, F40

Iowa City, IA

21:37 10:59/M 21:24 10:52/M
85 42 16 F30

Tereasa Evans, F36

Iowa City, IA

21:39 10:59/M 21:26 10:53/M
86 43 1 F60

Debby Prideaux, F62

Marion, IA

21:44 11:02/M 21:37 10:59/M
87 44 17 F30

Dianne Southard, F36

North Liberty, IA

21:56 11:08/M 21:47 11:04/M
88 45 10 F50

Karen Matthews, F56

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:09 11:15/M 22:01 11:11/M
89 46 18 F30

Kelly Robertson, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:16 11:18/M 22:04 11:12/M
90 47 8 F20

Rebecca Lindsey, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:38 11:29/M 22:27 11:24/M
91 48 6 F40

Amy Wirtz, F42

North Liberty, IA

22:51 11:36/M 22:36 11:29/M
92 49 7 F40

Sherry Pilarczyk, F47

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:51 12:06/M 23:47 12:04/M
93 50 8 F40

Laura Green, F46

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:09 12:16/M 23:53 12:08/M
94 51 4 JRF

Piper Yi, F7

Marion, IA

25:05 12:44/M 24:55 12:39/M
95 52 19 F30

Alisha Yi, F39

Marion, IA

25:07 12:45/M 24:56 12:40/M
96 53 20 F30

Jennifer Biewen, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:44 13:04/M 25:29 12:56/M
97 54 9 F40

Nikki Chapman, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:44 13:04/M 25:29 12:56/M
98 55 10 F40

Julianne Jensen, F42

West Branch, IA

26:40 13:32/M 26:29 13:27/M
99 56 11 F40

Cindy Nagel, F45

Iowa City, IA

26:41 13:33/M 26:31 13:28/M
100 57 21 F30

Jenny Jeck, F36

Walford, IA

31:50 16:09/M 31:32 16:01/M
101 58 11 F50

Mary Reeves, F52

Cedar Rapids, IA

31:51 16:10/M 31:33 16:01/M
102 44 12 M30

Chris Meineke, M37

Iowa City, IA

32:02 16:16/M 31:50 16:10/M
103 59 22 F30

Amanda Morano-Villhauer, F36

Coralville, IA

32:03 16:16/M 31:51 16:10/M
104 60 23 F30

Traci Meineke, F36

Iowa City, IA

32:03 16:16/M 31:51 16:10/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Birant Akbay, M27

Iowa City, IA

9:49 4:59/M 9:49 4:59/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Lisa Neher, F30

Iowa City, IA

13:44 6:58/M 13:42 6:57/M

M[14 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Zach Fischer, M14

Robins, IA

13:49 7:01/M 13:47 7:00/M
2

Wes Hulseberg, M10

Williamsburg, IA

16:15 8:15/M 16:10 8:12/M
3

Jack Arensdorf, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:34 9:26/M 18:24 9:21/M

F[14 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Jamie Pilarczyk, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:22 7:48/M 15:18 7:46/M
2

Zoe Hulsebetg, F8

Williamsburg, IA

16:16 8:15/M 16:10 8:13/M
3

Taylor Heitman, F10

Williamsburg, IA

20:20 10:19/M 20:13 10:16/M
4

Piper Yi, F7

Marion, IA

25:05 12:44/M 24:55 12:39/M

M[15-19]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

MacK Pilarczyk, M17

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:57 7:05/M 13:54 7:03/M
2

Jonah Moes, M19

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:33 7:53/M 15:17 7:46/M
3

Jason Mauren, M15

Iowa City, IA

20:29 10:24/M 20:12 10:16/M

F[15-19]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Joanna Held, F17

Iowa City, IA

15:42 7:58/M 15:34 7:54/M

M[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Charles Beebe, M27

Iowa City, IA

13:49 7:01/M 13:43 6:58/M
2

James Moes, M22

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:59 8:37/M 16:44 8:30/M
3

Brian Scott, M29

Iowa City, IA

19:43 10:01/M 19:36 9:57/M
4

Tim Wallace, M23

Homestead, IA

20:24 10:22/M 20:18 10:18/M

F[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Elizabeth Held, F22

Iowa City, IA

15:38 7:56/M 15:29 7:52/M
2

Kathy Miller, F29

Coralville, IA

16:15 8:15/M 16:09 8:12/M
3

Shea McMahon, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:17 8:16/M 16:13 8:14/M
4

Chelsey Bruns, F25

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:14 8:45/M 17:00 8:38/M
5

Erin Scott, F29

Iowa City, IA

19:42 10:00/M 19:35 9:57/M
6

Melissa Uppena, F29

Cassville, WI

21:05 10:42/M 21:00 10:39/M
7

Jessica Jacobson, F29

Albia, IA

21:06 10:43/M 21:00 10:40/M
8

Rebecca Lindsey, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:38 11:29/M 22:27 11:24/M

M[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Nathan Hopp, M33

West Amana, IA

10:06 5:08/M 10:06 5:07/M
2

Mike Newman, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

11:16 5:43/M 11:14 5:42/M
3

Amos Werderman, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:16 6:14/M 12:14 6:13/M
4

Wes Hilleshiem, M38

Marion, IA

13:10 6:41/M 13:07 6:40/M
5

Nic O'Malley, M32

Marion, IA

13:33 6:53/M 13:29 6:51/M
6

Jaron Christoph, M36

North Liberty, IA

14:42 7:28/M 14:37 7:25/M
7

Scott Myers, M36

Cedar Rapids, IA

14:57 7:36/M 14:44 7:29/M
8

Ethan Domke, M36

Iowa City, IA

15:19 7:47/M 15:11 7:42/M
9

Ben Villhauer, M37

Coralville, IA

17:07 8:41/M 16:55 8:35/M
10

Ben Hulseberg, M30

Williamsburg, IA

19:06 9:42/M 19:00 9:39/M
11

Scott Kollasch, M33

North Liberty, IA

19:31 9:54/M 19:21 9:49/M
12

Chris Meineke, M37

Iowa City, IA

32:02 16:16/M 31:50 16:10/M

F[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Heidi Kestel, F33

Tiffin, IA

14:45 7:29/M 14:40 7:27/M
2

Vanessa Duerksen, F36

Swisher, IA

15:21 7:48/M 15:12 7:43/M
3

Amanda Stapleton, F31

Marion, IA

15:55 8:05/M 15:50 8:02/M
4

Melissa Gucfa, F30

Swisher, IA

15:55 8:05/M 15:47 8:01/M
5

Emily Gage, F35

North Liberty, IA

15:55 8:05/M 15:48 8:01/M
6

Sara Linder, F34

Iowa City, IA

17:10 8:43/M 17:05 8:41/M
7

Brandy Netty, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:36 8:56/M 17:30 8:53/M
8

Lynn Westfall, F36

Coralville, IA

18:04 9:11/M 17:57 9:07/M
9

Kim Hulseberg, F34

Williamsburg, IA

19:06 9:42/M 19:00 9:39/M
10

Jennie Johnson, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:14 9:46/M 19:10 9:44/M
11

Samantha Myers, F35

North Liberty, IA

19:30 9:54/M 19:20 9:49/M
12

Kelly Draper, F37

Marion, IA

20:11 10:15/M 19:53 10:06/M
13

Courtney Ressler, F35

Swisher, IA

20:16 10:17/M 20:07 10:13/M
14

Melanie Heitman, F31

Williamsburg, IA

20:42 10:30/M 20:36 10:27/M
15

Kerby Boschee, F32

Coralville, IA

21:16 10:48/M 21:08 10:44/M
16

Tereasa Evans, F36

Iowa City, IA

21:39 10:59/M 21:26 10:53/M
17

Dianne Southard, F36

North Liberty, IA

21:56 11:08/M 21:47 11:04/M
18

Kelly Robertson, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:16 11:18/M 22:04 11:12/M
19

Alisha Yi, F39

Marion, IA

25:07 12:45/M 24:56 12:40/M
20

Jennifer Biewen, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:44 13:04/M 25:29 12:56/M
21

Jenny Jeck, F36

Walford, IA

31:50 16:09/M 31:32 16:01/M
22

Amanda Morano-Villhauer, F36

Coralville, IA

32:03 16:16/M 31:51 16:10/M
23

Traci Meineke, F36

Iowa City, IA

32:03 16:16/M 31:51 16:10/M

M[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Vincent Magnotta, M46

Iowa City, IA

11:28 5:49/M 11:26 5:48/M
2

Mike Trevitt, M45

Coralville, IA

12:22 6:16/M 12:21 6:16/M
3

Bret Williamson, M40

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:07 6:39/M 13:05 6:39/M
4

Mike Regan, M47

Iowa City, IA

15:49 8:02/M 15:48 8:01/M
5

Mike Kuntz, M49

Solon, IA

16:14 8:14/M 16:11 8:13/M
6

Ethan Gucfa, M40

Swisher, IA

16:16 8:16/M 16:08 8:12/M
7

Patrick Duerksen, M44

Swisher, IA

16:17 8:16/M 16:06 8:10/M
8

Bill Kiesel, M49

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:53 9:05/M 17:50 9:03/M
9

Tim Getty, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:06 9:11/M 17:59 9:08/M
10

Scott Arensdorf, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:34 9:26/M 18:24 9:21/M

F[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Barbara Haas, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:54 8:04/M 15:44 7:59/M
2

Michelle Clark, F43

Iowa City, IA

16:17 8:16/M 16:15 8:15/M
3

Carol Meade, F49

Newhall, IA

19:08 9:43/M 19:01 9:39/M
4

Tina Frantz, F40

North Liberty, IA

20:42 10:31/M 20:34 10:26/M
5

Amy Larkin, F40

Iowa City, IA

21:37 10:59/M 21:24 10:52/M
6

Amy Wirtz, F42

North Liberty, IA

22:51 11:36/M 22:36 11:29/M
7

Sherry Pilarczyk, F47

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:51 12:06/M 23:47 12:04/M
8

Laura Green, F46

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:09 12:16/M 23:53 12:08/M
9

Nikki Chapman, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:44 13:04/M 25:29 12:56/M
10

Julianne Jensen, F42

West Branch, IA

26:40 13:32/M 26:29 13:27/M
11

Cindy Nagel, F45

Iowa City, IA

26:41 13:33/M 26:31 13:28/M

M[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

David Robertson, M58

Iowa City, IA

12:57 6:35/M 12:57 6:34/M
2

Michael Riddle, M50

Kalona, IA

14:35 7:24/M 14:34 7:24/M
3

David Fischer, M53

Robins, IA

14:44 7:29/M 14:41 7:27/M
4

Shawn Meaney, M50

Iowa City, IA

15:03 7:38/M 14:56 7:35/M
5

David Kaness, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:41 8:28/M 16:38 8:26/M
6

Dave Wallace, M52

Homestead, IA

17:25 8:50/M 17:20 8:48/M
7

Matthew Ingalls, M50

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:09 9:43/M 19:05 9:41/M

F[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Leslie Julich, F50

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:09 7:41/M 15:07 7:40/M
2

Maureen Dale Ernst, F57

Shueyville, IA

16:43 8:29/M 16:38 8:27/M
3

Linda Johnson, F56

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:50 8:33/M 16:47 8:31/M
4

Jill Wallace, F51

Homestead, IA

17:25 8:50/M 17:20 8:48/M
5

Susan Ludwig, F57

Iowa City, IA

19:28 9:53/M 19:26 9:52/M
6

Colette Hartley, F51

Iowa City, IA

20:26 10:23/M 20:13 10:16/M
7

Shawn Naeve, F54

Alburnett, IA

20:33 10:26/M 20:28 10:23/M
8

Mary Mills, F51

Las Vegas, NV

21:02 10:40/M 20:53 10:36/M
9

Lorna Yoder, F51

Kalona, IA

21:33 10:56/M 21:20 10:50/M
10

Karen Matthews, F56

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:09 11:15/M 22:01 11:11/M
11

Mary Reeves, F52

Cedar Rapids, IA

31:51 16:10/M 31:33 16:01/M

M[60-69]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Daryl Julich, M60

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:36 6:24/M 12:34 6:23/M
2

Tom Wolfe, M67

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:46 6:59/M 13:45 6:59/M
3

Doug Lord, M61

Lisbon, IA

16:24 8:20/M 16:21 8:18/M
4

Craig Johnson, M60

Cedar Rapids, IA

18:29 9:23/M 18:24 9:20/M

F[60-69]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Debby Prideaux, F62

Marion, IA

21:44 11:02/M 21:37 10:59/M

Printed on: 3/12/2016 11:29:09 AM Results by: On The Run Race Timing