CVRA TimberTrek
5.00 Miles
Amana, IA
Saturday, October 05, 2013

Timing/Scoring by:Jeff Mullen

Male:

Overall

0/14

15/19

20/29

30/39

40/49

50/59

60+

Female:

Overall

0/14

15/19

20/29

30/39

40/49

50/59

60+

5.00 Miles

Top

POS

M/F

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

1

1

OVM

Austin Tegels

26

Cedar Falls

IA

33:37

6:43

33:36

6:43

2

2

1

M40

Jeff Engen

40

Center Point

IA

38:42

7:44

38:42

7:44

3

3

1

M20

Michael Tierney

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

39:17

7:51

39:17

7:51

4

4

1

M30

Nick Quanrud

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

39:19

7:52

39:17

7:51

5

5

2

M20

Matthew Kerr

26

North Liberty

IA

39:34

7:55

39:29

7:54

6

6

2

M30

Justin Hajek

32

Marion

IA

39:43

7:57

39:42

7:56

7

7

3

M20

Colin Moore

29

North Liberty

IA

39:47

7:57

39:47

7:57

8

8

3

M30

Andrew Snyder

37

Swisher

IA

39:56

7:59

39:56

7:59

9

9

1

JRM

Braden Parr

14

Belle Plaine

IA

40:10

8:02

39:52

7:58

10

10

4

M20

Alex Hajek

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

40:32

8:06

40:31

8:06

11

11

2

M40

Chris Engen

41

Central City

IA

40:43

8:09

40:42

8:08

12

12

5

M20

Jason Semprini

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

41:09

8:14

41:03

8:13

13

13

4

M30

Brad Diesburg

32

Waterloo

IA

41:21

8:16

41:20

8:16

14

14

6

M20

Matt Moyer

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

41:30

8:18

41:29

8:18

15

15

5

M30

Craig Goldsmith

31

Marion

IA

41:50

8:22

41:50

8:22

16

16

7

M20

Scott Lamparek

23

Swisher

IA

42:27

8:29

42:27

8:29

17

17

3

M40

Jason Wilbur

40

Iowa City

IA

43:55

8:47

43:53

8:47

18

18

4

M40

Jeff Girman

45

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:01

8:48

43:55

8:47

19

19

6

M30

Martin McDermott

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:07

8:49

44:03

8:49

20

20

7

M30

Dan Meyers

33

Palo

IA

44:13

8:51

44:12

8:50

21

21

5

M40

John Dufoe

47

Center Point

IA

44:17

8:51

44:15

8:51

22

22

8

M20

Drew Kreman

27

Edmond

OK

44:32

8:54

44:25

8:53

23

1

1

OVF

Kimberly Duclos

31

North Liberty

IA

44:37

8:55

44:28

8:54

24

23

9

M20

Caleb Sorensen

22

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:53

8:59

44:36

8:55

25

24

10

M20

Christopher Emery

23

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:54

8:59

44:37

8:55

26

25

2

JRM

Peter Serrot

13

Hiawatha

IA

45:04

9:01

45:02

9:00

27

26

1

M15

Julian Wilson

15

Amana

IA

45:05

9:01

45:05

9:01

28

2

1

F30

Emily Burmeister

30

Marion

IA

45:06

9:01

45:05

9:01

29

27

8

M30

Andrew Lundy

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

45:10

9:02

45:08

9:02

30

28

9

M30

Adam Schulte

33

Amana

IA

45:31

9:06

45:23

9:05

31

3

2

F30

Carla Wosoba

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

45:52

9:10

45:49

9:10

32

29

2

M15

Brenden Clark

16

Iowa City

IA

46:03

9:13

45:56

9:11

33

4

3

F30

Angela Charsha-Harney

37

Coralville

IA

46:05

9:13

46:03

9:13

34

30

11

M20

David Savino

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

46:09

9:14

46:03

9:13

35

31

3

M15

Ethan Meyer

15

Alburnett

IA

46:22

9:16

45:59

9:12

36

5

4

F30

Stacie Merta

34

Marion

IA

46:44

9:21

46:43

9:21

37

32

6

M40

Rick Lamparek

45

Marengo

IA

46:49

9:22

46:47

9:21

38

33

7

M40

Herman Roche

46

Leclaire

IA

48:13

9:39

48:04

9:37

39

34

1

M50

Christian Buffard

51

Amana

IA

48:19

9:40

48:13

9:39

40

35

10

M30

Adam Jacobs

31

Fairfax

IA

48:32

9:42

48:31

9:42

41

36

8

M40

Mike Shotwell

43

Bennett

IA

48:46

9:45

48:43

9:45

42

37

3

JRM

Joe Scieszinski

14

Cedar Rapids

IA

49:27

9:53

49:25

9:53

43

38

9

M40

Todd Jaeger

43

Blue Grass

IA

49:37

9:55

49:35

9:55

44

6

1

F20

Alicia Avila

25

Edmond

OK

49:41

9:56

49:35

9:55

45

39

2

M50

Matt Doty

53

Cedar Rapids

IA

49:58

10:00

49:55

9:59

46

40

11

M30

Matt Gogel

35

Lisbon

IA

50:21

10:04

50:13

10:03

47

41

3

M50

Doug Lord

58

Lisbon

IA

50:43

10:09

50:38

10:08

48

42

12

M30

Nick Hlas

33

Atkins

IA

50:47

10:09

50:20

10:04

49

43

13

M30

Eric Van Kerckhove

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

50:47

10:09

50:20

10:04

50

7

1

JRF

Riley Girman

14

Cedar Rapids

IA

50:56

10:11

50:51

10:10

51

8

1

F40

Michelle Steele

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

51:06

10:13

50:59

10:12

52

44

14

M30

Jason Reuter

30

Atkins

IA

51:10

10:14

51:04

10:13

53

45

10

M40

Chris Christensen

49

Atkins

IA

51:35

10:19

51:23

10:17

54

46

12

M20

Casey Palmersheim

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

51:55

10:23

51:48

10:22

55

47

11

M40

Shaun Boots

43

Walford

IA

52:25

10:29

52:19

10:28

56

9

2

F40

Lauren Cronbaugh

40

Walford

IA

52:41

10:32

52:35

10:31

57

10

3

F40

Valerie Dufoe

47

Center Point

IA

52:42

10:32

52:40

10:32

58

11

2

JRF

Olivia Wilson

12

Amana

IA

52:55

10:35

52:50

10:34

59

48

4

M50

Ted Olson

53

Hiawatha

IA

53:02

10:36

52:52

10:34

60

49

5

M50

Keith Lowen

51

Marion

IA

53:11

10:38

53:01

10:36

61

50

13

M20

Eric Hart

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

53:14

10:39

52:59

10:36

62

51

6

M50

Kevin Rice

54

Atkins

IA

53:21

10:40

53:12

10:38

63

52

15

M30

Rodek Goska

39

Iowa City

IA

53:42

10:44

53:37

10:43

64

53

12

M40

Shawn Goudy

40

Cedar Rapids

IA

53:47

10:45

53:42

10:44

65

54

7

M50

Kim Brant

54

Atkins

IA

53:51

10:46

53:43

10:45

66

55

14

M20

Justin Beltz

24

Fairfax

IA

54:00

10:48

52:05

10:25

67

56

15

M20

Kyle Jacobs

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

54:10

10:50

54:03

10:49

68

57

4

JRM

Max Berger

9

Ainsworth

IA

54:13

10:51

53:54

10:47

69

58

16

M30

Jim Tedrow

36

Walford

IA

54:16

10:51

54:09

10:50

70

12

4

F40

Joli Vollers

49

Ames

IA

54:19

10:52

54:14

10:51

71

59

8

M50

Kevin Lamparek

52

Swisher

IA

54:45

10:57

54:39

10:56

72

13

5

F30

Lindy Hopp

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

54:51

10:58

54:41

10:56

73

14

5

F40

Shawn Flanagan

47

Oxford

IA

54:51

10:58

54:37

10:55

74

60

17

M30

Adam Hopp

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

54:53

10:59

54:43

10:57

75

15

2

F20

Hanne Wuertz

25

Tiffin

IA

55:24

11:05

55:17

11:03

76

16

6

F40

Trisha Kreman

47

Swisher

IA

55:24

11:05

55:17

11:03

77

61

9

M50

Eric Wasson

51

Cedar Rapids

IA

55:24

11:05

55:17

11:03

78

17

6

F30

Jackie McDermott

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

56:18

11:16

56:14

11:15

79

18

1

F50

Sharon Robertson

57

Alburnett

IA

56:29

11:18

56:18

11:16

80

62

18

M30

Aaron Scholl

35

Tiffin

IA

56:37

11:19

56:22

11:16

81

19

7

F40

Robin McNeeley

48

Ames

IA

57:04

11:25

56:59

11:24

82

63

13

M40

Kirk Archer

47

Cedar Rapids

IA

57:07

11:25

56:49

11:22

83

20

7

F30

Katie Thompson

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

57:11

11:26

57:08

11:26

84

21

8

F40

Gretchen Lawyer

40

Marion

IA

57:16

11:27

57:12

11:26

85

22

8

F30

Sheila Tedrow

37

Walford

IA

57:23

11:29

57:16

11:27

86

23

9

F40

Kimberly Finn

45

Walford

IA

57:41

11:32

57:38

11:32

87

24

9

F30

Kylie Mausser

33

Amana

IA

58:09

11:38

58:03

11:37

88

25

10

F30

Rebecca Ausman

35

Tiffin

IA

58:09

11:38

58:03

11:37

89

26

2

F50

Evelia Hauck

58

Coralville

IA

58:50

11:46

58:31

11:42

91

64

19

M30

Joe McWilliams

30

Walker

IA

59:01

11:48

58:50

11:46

90

27

11

F30

Angela McWilliams

32

Walker

IA

59:01

11:48

58:50

11:46

92

28

3

F20

Nicole Sorensen

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:10

11:50

58:54

11:47

93

29

4

F20

Katie Huether

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:10

11:50

58:53

11:47

94

65

20

M30

Eric Ransom

33

North Liberty

IA

59:12

11:50

59:03

11:49

95

30

12

F30

Kimberly Poston

31

Marion

IA

59:29

11:54

59:20

11:52

96

31

10

F40

Deborah Wilbur

41

Iowa City

IA

59:34

11:55

59:23

11:53

97

66

16

M20

Kris Cory

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:46

11:57

59:30

11:54

98

67

5

JRM

Max Quanrud

9

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:50

11:58

59:47

11:57

99

32

5

F20

Maggie Booth

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:54

11:59

59:44

11:57

100

68

14

M40

Tim Cahill

46

Lisbon

IA

59:58

12:00

59:46

11:57

101

69

10

M50

Edward Green

50

Anamosa

IA

1:00:05

12:01

59:59

12:00

102

33

13

F30

Melissa Bishop

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:00:17

12:03

1:00:14

12:03

103

70

21

M30

Luke Bishop

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:00:40

12:08

1:00:37

12:07

104

34

6

F20

Halley Woodward

28

Iowa City

IA

1:00:52

12:10

1:00:40

12:08

105

35

3

JRF

Zofia Goska

14

Iowa City

IA

1:01:08

12:14

1:01:04

12:13

106

36

14

F30

Halcyon Younger

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:01:45

12:21

1:01:41

12:20

107

71

22

M30

Clete Younger

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:01:45

12:21

1:01:42

12:20

108

72

4

M15

Jared Clark

17

Iowa City

IA

1:02:11

12:26

1:01:59

12:24

109

37

4

JRF

Paige Archer

13

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:12

12:26

1:01:55

12:23

110

38

7

F20

Genoa Martin

25

Steamboat Rock

IA

1:02:13

12:27

1:01:53

12:23

111

73

23

M30

Aaron Rutledge

32

Waterloo

IA

1:02:23

12:29

1:02:09

12:26

112

74

24

M30

Reece Thompson

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:23

12:29

1:02:02

12:24

113

75

25

M30

Josh Miell

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:35

12:31

1:02:12

12:26

114

39

8

F20

Paige Zieser

29

Ely

IA

1:02:38

12:32

1:02:17

12:27

115

40

15

F30

Krista Brenneman

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:41

12:32

1:00:44

12:09

116

76

26

M30

Matthew Harris

35

Waverly

IA

1:02:53

12:35

1:02:39

12:32

117

77

17

M20

Brandon Richmond

25

North Liberty

IA

1:03:02

12:36

1:02:49

12:34

118

78

18

M20

Robert Peck

26

Marion

IA

1:03:02

12:36

1:02:49

12:34

119

41

9

F20

Becky Russo

26

North Liberty

IA

1:03:20

12:40

1:03:11

12:38

120

79

27

M30

William Schmooke

34

North Liberty

IA

1:03:22

12:40

1:03:12

12:38

121

42

16

F30

Stephanie Scholl

39

Tiffin

IA

1:03:37

12:43

1:03:22

12:40

122

43

10

F20

Ashley Kyne

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:03

12:49

1:03:48

12:46

123

80

19

M20

Jared Compton

28

Chicago

IL

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:12

12:50

124

44

11

F20

Hannah Walsh

25

Chicago

IL

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:13

12:51

125

81

20

M20

Zach Sherman

27

Reinbeck

IA

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:14

12:51

126

82

21

M20

Austin Luchtenburg

28

North Liberty

IA

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:13

12:51

127

83

11

M50

Don Washburn

53

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:23

12:53

1:04:13

12:51

128

84

22

M20

Neil Coffman

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:58

13:00

1:04:32

12:54

129

85

15

M40

Michael Thomas

41

Twin Lakes

WI

1:05:14

13:03

1:05:07

13:01

130

45

12

F20

Amanda Hajek

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:05:17

13:03

1:05:07

13:01

131

86

28

M30

Todd Walker

36

Marion

IA

1:05:33

13:07

1:05:21

13:04

132

87

6

JRM

Kaden Walker

9

Marion

IA

1:05:33

13:07

1:05:21

13:04

133

46

13

F20

Jillian Roberts

26

Marion

IA

1:05:37

13:07

1:05:11

13:02

134

88

12

M50

Lon Weber

51

Belle Plaine

IA

1:06:19

13:16

1:06:03

13:13

135

47

17

F30

Dawn Zaruba

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:06:37

13:19

1:06:11

13:14

136

48

18

F30

Kendra Aaruus

35

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:08

13:26

1:06:43

13:21

137

89

16

M40

Kevin Welch

44

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:11

13:26

1:07:05

13:25

138

49

19

F30

Hope Hall

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:16

13:27

1:07:11

13:26

139

50

11

F40

Jill Wallace

48

Homestead

IA

1:07:36

13:31

1:07:25

13:29

140

90

17

M40

Mike Kuntz

47

Solon

IA

1:07:36

13:31

1:07:26

13:29

141

91

18

M40

John Ernst

49

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:37

13:31

1:07:26

13:29

142

92

13

M50

Dave Wallace

50

Homestead

IA

1:07:37

13:31

1:07:26

13:29

143

93

29

M30

Charlie Nehl

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:38

13:32

1:07:13

13:27

144

51

20

F30

Beth Hlas

33

Atkins

IA

1:07:42

13:32

1:05:42

13:08

145

94

30

M30

Scott Schiel

37

Blairstown

IA

1:07:43

13:33

1:05:43

13:09

146

52

21

F30

Emily Lord

31

Riverside

IA

1:08:13

13:39

1:07:45

13:33

147

53

22

F30

Michelle Schwenn

38

Lisbon

IA

1:08:13

13:39

1:07:45

13:33

148

95

19

M40

Greg Johnson

41

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:08:20

13:40

1:06:14

13:15

149

54

23

F30

Jesse Hart

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:08:20

13:40

1:06:14

13:15

150

55

14

F20

Kelsie Reeve

25

Des Moines

IA

1:08:24

13:41

1:08:16

13:39

151

56

15

F20

Rebecca Kunde

27

Ely

IA

1:08:24

13:41

1:08:16

13:39

152

96

23

M20

Melanie Weibel

28

Ankeny

IA

1:08:42

13:44

1:08:31

13:42

153

97

31

M30

Aaron Weibel

32

Ankeny

IA

1:08:42

13:44

1:08:31

13:42

154

57

12

F40

Jodi Manternach

44

Fairfax

IA

1:09:01

13:48

1:08:42

13:44

155

58

16

F20

Jessica Smith

22

Coralville

IA

1:09:15

13:51

1:09:02

13:48

156

59

13

F40

Julie Ormsby

45

Anamosa

IA

1:09:27

13:53

1:09:12

13:50

157

60

14

F40

Rae Ann Manternach

44

Monticello

IA

1:09:27

13:53

1:09:08

13:50

158

61

24

F30

Emily Reynolds

31

Burlington

IA

1:09:36

13:55

1:09:10

13:50

159

98

24

M20

Shawn Rolfs

29

Milan

IL

1:09:36

13:55

1:09:10

13:50

160

99

25

M20

Marcus Haustein

23

Iowa City

IA

1:09:43

13:57

1:09:30

13:54

161

100

26

M20

Sean Donohue

24

North Liberty

IA

1:10:35

14:07

1:10:26

14:05

162

101

27

M20

Jacob Kray

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:38

14:08

1:10:14

14:03

163

62

25

F30

Roberta Fuchs

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:49

14:10

1:10:44

14:09

164

63

26

F30

Jackie Wagner

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:54

14:11

1:10:49

14:10

165

64

15

F40

Michelle Clark

41

Iowa City

IA

1:11:07

14:13

1:10:52

14:10

166

65

17

F20

Carrie Todd

28

Marion

IA

1:11:08

14:14

1:10:43

14:09

167

66

18

F20

Libby Kurtz

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:11:10

14:14

1:10:46

14:09

168

67

19

F20

Cathryn Lucas-Carr

28

Iowa City

IA

1:11:21

14:16

1:10:53

14:11

169

68

20

F20

Sarah Lucas-Carr

28

Iowa City

IA

1:11:21

14:16

1:10:53

14:11

170

102

28

M20

Terry Meyers

25

Monticello

IA

1:11:50

14:22

1:11:38

14:20

171

69

21

F20

Allard Jobson

25

Monticello

IA

1:12:46

14:33

1:12:34

14:31

172

103

32

M30

Matt Martin

35

Ely

IA

1:12:55

14:35

1:12:45

14:33

173

104

33

M30

Robert Schuerer

34

Amana

IA

1:12:55

14:35

1:12:45

14:33

174

105

34

M30

Rob Kurseth

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:13:01

14:36

1:12:15

14:27

175

70

27

F30

Alissa Schuerer

32

Amana

IA

1:14:01

14:48

1:13:51

14:46

176

71

28

F30

Makenna Lary

32

North Liberty

IA

1:14:01

14:48

1:13:51

14:46

177

72

22

F20

Rebecca Fetter

29

North Liberty

IA

1:14:03

14:49

1:13:47

14:45

178

106

35

M30

Kenneth Riehl

30

North Liberty

IA

1:14:04

14:49

1:13:47

14:45

179

73

23

F20

Tania McAndrew

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:14:05

14:49

1:13:38

14:44

180

74

24

F20

Paige Johnson

26

Marion

IA

1:14:05

14:49

1:13:38

14:44

181

75

16

F40

Jenn Berger

40

Ainsworth

IA

1:14:32

14:54

1:14:13

14:51

182

76

25

F20

Paige Anderson

26

North Liberty

IA

1:14:43

14:57

1:14:31

14:54

183

107

36

M30

Brad Clime

31

Waterloo

IA

1:14:46

14:57

1:14:28

14:54

184

77

26

F20

Jeannea Williams

24

Iowa City

IA

1:14:50

14:58

1:14:32

14:54

185

78

17

F40

Teresa Jackman

46

Oxford

IA

1:15:09

15:02

1:14:49

14:58

186

108

20

M40

Bryce Jackman

47

Oxford

IA

1:15:09

15:02

1:14:50

14:58

187

109

14

M50

Ron Zimmerman

58

Plymouth

MN

1:15:20

15:04

1:14:06

14:49

188

79

27

F20

Rachel Zimmerman

24

Plymouth

MN

1:15:20

15:04

1:14:06

14:49

189

110

21

M40

Allan Berger

43

Ainsworth

IA

1:15:30

15:06

1:15:08

15:02

190

80

28

F20

Ashley Ferry

29

Walford

IA

1:15:43

15:09

1:15:35

15:07

191

81

29

F30

Sandra Slaymaker

32

North Liberty

IA

1:15:49

15:10

1:15:41

15:08

192

82

30

F30

Jessica Hudson

36

West Branch

IA

1:16:03

15:13

1:15:51

15:10

193

83

29

F20

Maria Kuennen

29

Independence

IA

1:16:03

15:13

1:15:50

15:10

194

84

5

JRF

Selah Dale

7

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:10

15:14

1:15:56

15:11

195

111

22

M40

Jeff Dale

48

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:10

15:14

1:15:57

15:11

196

112

23

M40

Michael Jaebgen

40

Waverly

IA

1:16:20

15:16

1:16:04

15:13

197

85

6

JRF

Alyssa Clark

14

Iowa City

IA

1:16:56

15:23

1:16:52

15:22

198

113

24

M40

Todd Newgren

49

Waterloo

IA

1:17:02

15:24

1:16:45

15:21

199

86

18

F40

Ruth Beemer

49

Tiffin

IA

1:17:08

15:26

1:16:49

15:22

200

87

19

F40

Toni Beason

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:18:03

15:37

1:17:43

15:33

201

114

25

M40

Mark Beason

42

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:18:03

15:37

1:17:44

15:33

202

88

31

F30

Sarah Pauley

37

North Liberty

IA

1:18:06

15:37

1:17:56

15:35

203

89

32

F30

Janet Pollard

33

Iowa City

IA

1:18:21

15:40

1:18:13

15:39

204

90

30

F20

Claire Richmond

29

Iowa City

IA

1:18:31

15:42

1:18:13

15:39

205

91

31

F20

Allie Paharik

25

Iowa City

IA

1:18:32

15:42

1:18:13

15:39

206

115

15

M50

Drew Beck

50

Oxford

IA

1:18:45

15:45

1:18:30

15:42

207

116

26

M40

Nathan Anderson

41

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:19:09

15:50

1:18:55

15:47

208

92

32

F20

Gina Bryson

25

Amana

IA

1:19:42

15:56

1:19:34

15:55

209

93

20

F40

Traci Hampton

41

Independence

IA

1:19:42

15:56

1:19:42

15:56

210

94

33

F30

Stephanie Beckley

30

Fairbank

IA

1:19:42

15:56

1:19:38

15:56

211

117

29

M20

Ben Kromminga

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:10

16:02

1:19:45

15:57

212

118

30

M20

Dustin Hinton

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:10

16:02

1:19:46

15:57

213

119

31

M20

Jacob Marzen

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:11

16:02

1:19:46

15:57

214

95

33

F20

Ashley Marzen

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:11

16:02

1:19:47

15:57

215

96

34

F20

Nichole Hinton

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:11

16:02

1:19:47

15:57

216

97

34

F30

Jessica Stamp

32

Belle Plaine

IA

1:20:38

16:08

1:20:22

16:04

217

98

35

F30

Jp Schmidt

35

Victor

IA

1:20:38

16:08

1:20:21

16:04

218

120

1

M60

Chuck Hauck

63

Coralville

IA

1:20:49

16:10

1:20:31

16:06

219

121

32

M20

David Wilkinson

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:21:00

16:12

1:20:32

16:06

220

99

35

F20

Andrea Blaha

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:21:01

16:12

1:20:35

16:07

221

100

36

F20

Krista Wilkinson

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:21:02

16:12

1:20:35

16:07

222

101

37

F20

Abby Berndt

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:22:06

16:25

1:20:09

16:02

223

122

27

M40

Jason Clark

42

Iowa City

IA

1:22:29

16:30

1:22:17

16:27

224

123

7

JRM

Scott Clark

11

Iowa City

IA

1:22:30

16:30

1:22:17

16:27

225

102

21

F40

Danielle Parr

40

Belle Plaine

IA

1:23:06

16:37

1:22:45

16:33

226

103

36

F30

Patricia Mercer

39

Belle Plaine

IA

1:23:06

16:37

1:22:45

16:33

227

104

37

F30

Amy Longnecker

34

Belle Plaine

IA

1:23:10

16:38

1:22:49

16:34

228

105

22

F40

Lisa Wilson

44

Amana

IA

1:24:09

16:50

1:23:54

16:47

229

106

3

F50

Liz Rogers

55

Tiffin

IA

1:25:20

17:04

1:25:00

17:00

230

107

23

F40

Bonnie Palomo

48

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:25:28

17:06

1:25:13

17:03

231

108

1

F60

Neva Weisskopf

65

Lehigh Acres

FL

1:25:37

17:07

1:25:05

17:01

232

109

24

F40

Carrie Wilkinson

44

Center Point

IA

1:25:37

17:07

1:25:05

17:01

233

124

33

M20

Lucas Krumm

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:25:41

17:08

1:25:28

17:06

234

110

38

F20

Katherine Morrison

26

Coralville

IA

1:25:41

17:08

1:25:27

17:05

235

125

34

M20

Alec Sundermann

21

Waukee

IA

1:25:52

17:10

1:25:38

17:08

236

111

39

F20

Ashley Herman

29

Belle Plaine

IA

1:26:30

17:18

1:26:13

17:15

237

112

40

F20

Casaundra Gaston

25

Traer

IA

1:26:47

17:21

1:24:01

16:48

238

113

38

F30

Mindy Chandler

38

Waukee

IA

1:26:52

17:22

1:26:38

17:20

239

114

4

F50

Rebecca Gaston

52

Traer

IA

1:26:54

17:23

1:24:09

16:50

240

126

35

M20

Ben Hulesberg

28

Williamsburg

IA

1:27:25

17:29

1:27:08

17:26

241

115

39

F30

Kim Hulesberg

31

Williamsburg

IA

1:27:26

17:29

1:27:09

17:26

242

116

40

F30

Brooke Uhlmann

30

Williamsburg

IA

1:27:27

17:29

1:27:08

17:26

243

117

25

F40

Janine Wasson

47

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:28:03

17:37

1:27:41

17:32

244

127

8

JRM

Keaton Frye

10

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:33:34

18:43

1:33:21

18:40

245

118

41

F30

Samantha Frye

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:33:34

18:43

1:33:21

18:40

246

119

42

F30

Jennifer Jaeger

39

Blue Grass

IA

1:34:38

18:56

1:34:20

18:52

247

120

43

F30

Nikki Chapman

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:35:32

19:06

1:35:09

19:02

248

121

26

F40

Jodi Gunder

40

Iowa City

IA

1:35:53

19:11

1:35:29

19:06

249

122

27

F40

Susan Meyer

42

Alburnett

IA

1:36:11

19:14

1:35:48

19:10

250

128

36

M20

Levi Bryson

23

Amana

IA

1:38:49

19:46

1:38:42

19:44

251

123

5

F50

Angelika Bryson

52

Amana

IA

1:38:51

19:46

1:38:42

19:44

252

124

28

F40

Mary Evans

44

Urbana

IA

1:39:22

19:52

1:37:15

19:27

253

129

28

M40

Michael Evans

47

Urbana

IA

1:39:23

19:53

1:37:15

19:27

254

125

6

F50

Gina Yoder

50

North Liberty

IA

1:39:27

19:53

1:39:07

19:49

255

126

1

F15

Sierra Meier

15

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:41:00

20:12

1:40:38

20:08

256

127

29

F40

Julie Kann

46

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:41:01

20:12

1:40:39

20:08

257

128

44

F30

Maren Stevens

34

Iowa City

IA

1:43:18

20:40

1:43:14

20:39

258

130

37

M30

Stephen Drop

30

Iowa City

IA

1:46:08

21:14

1:46:05

21:13

259

129

41

F20

Bailey Clark

26

Coralville

IA

1:47:23

21:29

1:47:08

21:26

260

130

42

F20

Maggie Welchhance

27

Coralville

IA

1:47:26

21:29

1:47:12

21:26

261

131

45

F30

Marissa Reisen

30

North Liberty

IA

1:47:32

21:30

1:47:16

21:27

262

132

46

F30

Karen Dowler

39

Marion

IA

2:11:31

26:18

2:10:58

26:12

263

133

47

F30

Alicia Jerome

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:11:31

26:18

2:10:57

26:11

Overall Male

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

OVM

Austin Tegels

26

Cedar Falls

IA

33:37

6:43

33:36

6:43

Overall Female

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

OVF

Kimberly Duclos

31

North Liberty

IA

44:37

8:55

44:28

8:54

M[14 & Under]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

JRM

Braden Parr

14

Belle Plaine

IA

40:10

8:02

39:52

7:58

2

JRM

Peter Serrot

13

Hiawatha

IA

45:04

9:01

45:02

9:00

3

JRM

Joe Scieszinski

14

Cedar Rapids

IA

49:27

9:53

49:25

9:53

4

JRM

Max Berger

9

Ainsworth

IA

54:13

10:51

53:54

10:47

5

JRM

Max Quanrud

9

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:50

11:58

59:47

11:57

6

JRM

Kaden Walker

9

Marion

IA

1:05:33

13:07

1:05:21

13:04

7

JRM

Scott Clark

11

Iowa City

IA

1:22:30

16:30

1:22:17

16:27

8

JRM

Keaton Frye

10

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:33:34

18:43

1:33:21

18:40

F[14 & Under]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

JRF

Riley Girman

14

Cedar Rapids

IA

50:56

10:11

50:51

10:10

2

JRF

Olivia Wilson

12

Amana

IA

52:55

10:35

52:50

10:34

3

JRF

Zofia Goska

14

Iowa City

IA

1:01:08

12:14

1:01:04

12:13

4

JRF

Paige Archer

13

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:12

12:26

1:01:55

12:23

5

JRF

Selah Dale

7

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:16:10

15:14

1:15:56

15:11

6

JRF

Alyssa Clark

14

Iowa City

IA

1:16:56

15:23

1:16:52

15:22

M[15-19]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M15

Julian Wilson

15

Amana

IA

45:05

9:01

45:05

9:01

2

M15

Brenden Clark

16

Iowa City

IA

46:03

9:13

45:56

9:11

3

M15

Ethan Meyer

15

Alburnett

IA

46:22

9:16

45:59

9:12

4

M15

Jared Clark

17

Iowa City

IA

1:02:11

12:26

1:01:59

12:24

F[15-19]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F15

Sierra Meier

15

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:41:00

20:12

1:40:38

20:08

M[20-29]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M20

Michael Tierney

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

39:17

7:51

39:17

7:51

2

M20

Matthew Kerr

26

North Liberty

IA

39:34

7:55

39:29

7:54

3

M20

Colin Moore

29

North Liberty

IA

39:47

7:57

39:47

7:57

4

M20

Alex Hajek

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

40:32

8:06

40:31

8:06

5

M20

Jason Semprini

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

41:09

8:14

41:03

8:13

6

M20

Matt Moyer

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

41:30

8:18

41:29

8:18

7

M20

Scott Lamparek

23

Swisher

IA

42:27

8:29

42:27

8:29

8

M20

Drew Kreman

27

Edmond

OK

44:32

8:54

44:25

8:53

9

M20

Caleb Sorensen

22

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:53

8:59

44:36

8:55

10

M20

Christopher Emery

23

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:54

8:59

44:37

8:55

11

M20

David Savino

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

46:09

9:14

46:03

9:13

12

M20

Casey Palmersheim

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

51:55

10:23

51:48

10:22

13

M20

Eric Hart

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

53:14

10:39

52:59

10:36

14

M20

Justin Beltz

24

Fairfax

IA

54:00

10:48

52:05

10:25

15

M20

Kyle Jacobs

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

54:10

10:50

54:03

10:49

16

M20

Kris Cory

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:46

11:57

59:30

11:54

17

M20

Brandon Richmond

25

North Liberty

IA

1:03:02

12:36

1:02:49

12:34

18

M20

Robert Peck

26

Marion

IA

1:03:02

12:36

1:02:49

12:34

19

M20

Jared Compton

28

Chicago

IL

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:12

12:50

20

M20

Zach Sherman

27

Reinbeck

IA

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:14

12:51

21

M20

Austin Luchtenburg

28

North Liberty

IA

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:13

12:51

22

M20

Neil Coffman

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:58

13:00

1:04:32

12:54

23

M20

Melanie Weibel

28

Ankeny

IA

1:08:42

13:44

1:08:31

13:42

24

M20

Shawn Rolfs

29

Milan

IL

1:09:36

13:55

1:09:10

13:50

25

M20

Marcus Haustein

23

Iowa City

IA

1:09:43

13:57

1:09:30

13:54

26

M20

Sean Donohue

24

North Liberty

IA

1:10:35

14:07

1:10:26

14:05

27

M20

Jacob Kray

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:38

14:08

1:10:14

14:03

28

M20

Terry Meyers

25

Monticello

IA

1:11:50

14:22

1:11:38

14:20

29

M20

Ben Kromminga

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:10

16:02

1:19:45

15:57

30

M20

Dustin Hinton

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:10

16:02

1:19:46

15:57

31

M20

Jacob Marzen

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:11

16:02

1:19:46

15:57

32

M20

David Wilkinson

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:21:00

16:12

1:20:32

16:06

33

M20

Lucas Krumm

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:25:41

17:08

1:25:28

17:06

34

M20

Alec Sundermann

21

Waukee

IA

1:25:52

17:10

1:25:38

17:08

35

M20

Ben Hulesberg

28

Williamsburg

IA

1:27:25

17:29

1:27:08

17:26

36

M20

Levi Bryson

23

Amana

IA

1:38:49

19:46

1:38:42

19:44

F[20-29]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F20

Alicia Avila

25

Edmond

OK

49:41

9:56

49:35

9:55

2

F20

Hanne Wuertz

25

Tiffin

IA

55:24

11:05

55:17

11:03

3

F20

Nicole Sorensen

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:10

11:50

58:54

11:47

4

F20

Katie Huether

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:10

11:50

58:53

11:47

5

F20

Maggie Booth

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

59:54

11:59

59:44

11:57

6

F20

Halley Woodward

28

Iowa City

IA

1:00:52

12:10

1:00:40

12:08

7

F20

Genoa Martin

25

Steamboat Rock

IA

1:02:13

12:27

1:01:53

12:23

8

F20

Paige Zieser

29

Ely

IA

1:02:38

12:32

1:02:17

12:27

9

F20

Becky Russo

26

North Liberty

IA

1:03:20

12:40

1:03:11

12:38

10

F20

Ashley Kyne

25

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:04:03

12:49

1:03:48

12:46

11

F20

Hannah Walsh

25

Chicago

IL

1:04:21

12:52

1:04:13

12:51

12

F20

Amanda Hajek

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:05:17

13:03

1:05:07

13:01

13

F20

Jillian Roberts

26

Marion

IA

1:05:37

13:07

1:05:11

13:02

14

F20

Kelsie Reeve

25

Des Moines

IA

1:08:24

13:41

1:08:16

13:39

15

F20

Rebecca Kunde

27

Ely

IA

1:08:24

13:41

1:08:16

13:39

16

F20

Jessica Smith

22

Coralville

IA

1:09:15

13:51

1:09:02

13:48

17

F20

Carrie Todd

28

Marion

IA

1:11:08

14:14

1:10:43

14:09

18

F20

Libby Kurtz

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:11:10

14:14

1:10:46

14:09

19

F20

Cathryn Lucas-Carr

28

Iowa City

IA

1:11:21

14:16

1:10:53

14:11

20

F20

Sarah Lucas-Carr

28

Iowa City

IA

1:11:21

14:16

1:10:53

14:11

21

F20

Allard Jobson

25

Monticello

IA

1:12:46

14:33

1:12:34

14:31

22

F20

Rebecca Fetter

29

North Liberty

IA

1:14:03

14:49

1:13:47

14:45

23

F20

Tania McAndrew

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:14:05

14:49

1:13:38

14:44

24

F20

Paige Johnson

26

Marion

IA

1:14:05

14:49

1:13:38

14:44

25

F20

Paige Anderson

26

North Liberty

IA

1:14:43

14:57

1:14:31

14:54

26

F20

Jeannea Williams

24

Iowa City

IA

1:14:50

14:58

1:14:32

14:54

27

F20

Rachel Zimmerman

24

Plymouth

MN

1:15:20

15:04

1:14:06

14:49

28

F20

Ashley Ferry

29

Walford

IA

1:15:43

15:09

1:15:35

15:07

29

F20

Maria Kuennen

29

Independence

IA

1:16:03

15:13

1:15:50

15:10

30

F20

Claire Richmond

29

Iowa City

IA

1:18:31

15:42

1:18:13

15:39

31

F20

Allie Paharik

25

Iowa City

IA

1:18:32

15:42

1:18:13

15:39

32

F20

Gina Bryson

25

Amana

IA

1:19:42

15:56

1:19:34

15:55

33

F20

Ashley Marzen

20

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:11

16:02

1:19:47

15:57

34

F20

Nichole Hinton

29

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:20:11

16:02

1:19:47

15:57

35

F20

Andrea Blaha

27

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:21:01

16:12

1:20:35

16:07

36

F20

Krista Wilkinson

28

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:21:02

16:12

1:20:35

16:07

37

F20

Abby Berndt

26

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:22:06

16:25

1:20:09

16:02

38

F20

Katherine Morrison

26

Coralville

IA

1:25:41

17:08

1:25:27

17:05

39

F20

Ashley Herman

29

Belle Plaine

IA

1:26:30

17:18

1:26:13

17:15

40

F20

Casaundra Gaston

25

Traer

IA

1:26:47

17:21

1:24:01

16:48

41

F20

Bailey Clark

26

Coralville

IA

1:47:23

21:29

1:47:08

21:26

42

F20

Maggie Welchhance

27

Coralville

IA

1:47:26

21:29

1:47:12

21:26

M[30-39]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M30

Nick Quanrud

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

39:19

7:52

39:17

7:51

2

M30

Justin Hajek

32

Marion

IA

39:43

7:57

39:42

7:56

3

M30

Andrew Snyder

37

Swisher

IA

39:56

7:59

39:56

7:59

4

M30

Brad Diesburg

32

Waterloo

IA

41:21

8:16

41:20

8:16

5

M30

Craig Goldsmith

31

Marion

IA

41:50

8:22

41:50

8:22

6

M30

Martin McDermott

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:07

8:49

44:03

8:49

7

M30

Dan Meyers

33

Palo

IA

44:13

8:51

44:12

8:50

8

M30

Andrew Lundy

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

45:10

9:02

45:08

9:02

9

M30

Adam Schulte

33

Amana

IA

45:31

9:06

45:23

9:05

10

M30

Adam Jacobs

31

Fairfax

IA

48:32

9:42

48:31

9:42

11

M30

Matt Gogel

35

Lisbon

IA

50:21

10:04

50:13

10:03

12

M30

Nick Hlas

33

Atkins

IA

50:47

10:09

50:20

10:04

13

M30

Eric Van Kerckhove

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

50:47

10:09

50:20

10:04

14

M30

Jason Reuter

30

Atkins

IA

51:10

10:14

51:04

10:13

15

M30

Rodek Goska

39

Iowa City

IA

53:42

10:44

53:37

10:43

16

M30

Jim Tedrow

36

Walford

IA

54:16

10:51

54:09

10:50

17

M30

Adam Hopp

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

54:53

10:59

54:43

10:57

18

M30

Aaron Scholl

35

Tiffin

IA

56:37

11:19

56:22

11:16

19

M30

Joe McWilliams

30

Walker

IA

59:01

11:48

58:50

11:46

20

M30

Eric Ransom

33

North Liberty

IA

59:12

11:50

59:03

11:49

21

M30

Luke Bishop

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:00:40

12:08

1:00:37

12:07

22

M30

Clete Younger

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:01:45

12:21

1:01:42

12:20

23

M30

Aaron Rutledge

32

Waterloo

IA

1:02:23

12:29

1:02:09

12:26

24

M30

Reece Thompson

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:23

12:29

1:02:02

12:24

25

M30

Josh Miell

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:35

12:31

1:02:12

12:26

26

M30

Matthew Harris

35

Waverly

IA

1:02:53

12:35

1:02:39

12:32

27

M30

William Schmooke

34

North Liberty

IA

1:03:22

12:40

1:03:12

12:38

28

M30

Todd Walker

36

Marion

IA

1:05:33

13:07

1:05:21

13:04

29

M30

Charlie Nehl

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:38

13:32

1:07:13

13:27

30

M30

Scott Schiel

37

Blairstown

IA

1:07:43

13:33

1:05:43

13:09

31

M30

Aaron Weibel

32

Ankeny

IA

1:08:42

13:44

1:08:31

13:42

32

M30

Matt Martin

35

Ely

IA

1:12:55

14:35

1:12:45

14:33

33

M30

Robert Schuerer

34

Amana

IA

1:12:55

14:35

1:12:45

14:33

34

M30

Rob Kurseth

34

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:13:01

14:36

1:12:15

14:27

35

M30

Kenneth Riehl

30

North Liberty

IA

1:14:04

14:49

1:13:47

14:45

36

M30

Brad Clime

31

Waterloo

IA

1:14:46

14:57

1:14:28

14:54

37

M30

Stephen Drop

30

Iowa City

IA

1:46:08

21:14

1:46:05

21:13

F[30-39]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

F30

Emily Burmeister

30

Marion

IA

45:06

9:01

45:05

9:01

2

F30

Carla Wosoba

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

45:52

9:10

45:49

9:10

3

F30

Angela Charsha-Harney

37

Coralville

IA

46:05

9:13

46:03

9:13

4

F30

Stacie Merta

34

Marion

IA

46:44

9:21

46:43

9:21

5

F30

Lindy Hopp

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

54:51

10:58

54:41

10:56

6

F30

Jackie McDermott

32

Cedar Rapids

IA

56:18

11:16

56:14

11:15

7

F30

Katie Thompson

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

57:11

11:26

57:08

11:26

8

F30

Sheila Tedrow

37

Walford

IA

57:23

11:29

57:16

11:27

9

F30

Kylie Mausser

33

Amana

IA

58:09

11:38

58:03

11:37

10

F30

Rebecca Ausman

35

Tiffin

IA

58:09

11:38

58:03

11:37

11

F30

Angela McWilliams

32

Walker

IA

59:01

11:48

58:50

11:46

12

F30

Kimberly Poston

31

Marion

IA

59:29

11:54

59:20

11:52

13

F30

Melissa Bishop

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:00:17

12:03

1:00:14

12:03

14

F30

Halcyon Younger

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:01:45

12:21

1:01:41

12:20

15

F30

Krista Brenneman

31

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:02:41

12:32

1:00:44

12:09

16

F30

Stephanie Scholl

39

Tiffin

IA

1:03:37

12:43

1:03:22

12:40

17

F30

Dawn Zaruba

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:06:37

13:19

1:06:11

13:14

18

F30

Kendra Aaruus

35

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:08

13:26

1:06:43

13:21

19

F30

Hope Hall

33

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:07:16

13:27

1:07:11

13:26

20

F30

Beth Hlas

33

Atkins

IA

1:07:42

13:32

1:05:42

13:08

21

F30

Emily Lord

31

Riverside

IA

1:08:13

13:39

1:07:45

13:33

22

F30

Michelle Schwenn

38

Lisbon

IA

1:08:13

13:39

1:07:45

13:33

23

F30

Jesse Hart

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:08:20

13:40

1:06:14

13:15

24

F30

Emily Reynolds

31

Burlington

IA

1:09:36

13:55

1:09:10

13:50

25

F30

Roberta Fuchs

36

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:49

14:10

1:10:44

14:09

26

F30

Jackie Wagner

39

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:10:54

14:11

1:10:49

14:10

27

F30

Alissa Schuerer

32

Amana

IA

1:14:01

14:48

1:13:51

14:46

28

F30

Makenna Lary

32

North Liberty

IA

1:14:01

14:48

1:13:51

14:46

29

F30

Sandra Slaymaker

32

North Liberty

IA

1:15:49

15:10

1:15:41

15:08

30

F30

Jessica Hudson

36

West Branch

IA

1:16:03

15:13

1:15:51

15:10

31

F30

Sarah Pauley

37

North Liberty

IA

1:18:06

15:37

1:17:56

15:35

32

F30

Janet Pollard

33

Iowa City

IA

1:18:21

15:40

1:18:13

15:39

33

F30

Stephanie Beckley

30

Fairbank

IA

1:19:42

15:56

1:19:38

15:56

34

F30

Jessica Stamp

32

Belle Plaine

IA

1:20:38

16:08

1:20:22

16:04

35

F30

Jp Schmidt

35

Victor

IA

1:20:38

16:08

1:20:21

16:04

36

F30

Patricia Mercer

39

Belle Plaine

IA

1:23:06

16:37

1:22:45

16:33

37

F30

Amy Longnecker

34

Belle Plaine

IA

1:23:10

16:38

1:22:49

16:34

38

F30

Mindy Chandler

38

Waukee

IA

1:26:52

17:22

1:26:38

17:20

39

F30

Kim Hulesberg

31

Williamsburg

IA

1:27:26

17:29

1:27:09

17:26

40

F30

Brooke Uhlmann

30

Williamsburg

IA

1:27:27

17:29

1:27:08

17:26

41

F30

Samantha Frye

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:33:34

18:43

1:33:21

18:40

42

F30

Jennifer Jaeger

39

Blue Grass

IA

1:34:38

18:56

1:34:20

18:52

43

F30

Nikki Chapman

38

Cedar Rapids

IA

1:35:32

19:06

1:35:09

19:02

44

F30

Maren Stevens

34

Iowa City

IA

1:43:18

20:40

1:43:14

20:39

45

F30

Marissa Reisen

30

North Liberty

IA

1:47:32

21:30

1:47:16

21:27

46

F30

Karen Dowler

39

Marion

IA

2:11:31

26:18

2:10:58

26:12

47

F30

Alicia Jerome

30

Cedar Rapids

IA

2:11:31

26:18

2:10:57

26:11

M[40-49]

Top

Div

Cat

Name

Age

City

St

Gun Time

Pace mpm

Chip Time

Pace mpm

1

M40

Jeff Engen

40

Center Point

IA

38:42

7:44

38:42

7:44

2

M40

Chris Engen

41

Central City

IA

40:43

8:09

40:42

8:08

3

M40

Jason Wilbur

40

Iowa City

IA

43:55

8:47

43:53

8:47

4

M40

Jeff Girman

45

Cedar Rapids

IA

44:01

8:48

43:55

8:47

5

M40

John Dufoe

47

Center Point

IA

44:17

8:51

44:15

8:51

6

M40

Rick Lamparek

45

Marengo

IA

46:49

9:22

46:47

9:21

7

M40

Herman Roche

46

Leclaire

IA

48:13

9:39

48:04

9:37

8

M40

Mike Shotwell

43

Bennett

IA

48:46

9:45

48:43

9:45

9

M40

Todd Jaeger

43

Blue Grass

IA

49:37

9:55

49:35

9:55

10