Event: 4.83 Mile Run
Date: Saturday, September 29, 2012
Location: Amana, IA
Weather: Cool 70°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: Jeff Mullen Race Video 30:00.00 1:12:13.00 1:54:27.00 Click On Your Name to see yourself cross the Finish line!
Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1 1 1 OVM

Austin Tegels, M25

Brandon, IA, US

33:02.09 33:02.00 6:50.05/M
2 2 1 M20

Kevin Sheridan, M26

Park City, UT, US

36:03.07 36:00.02 7:27.09/M
3 3 1 M30

Jeff Enger, M39

Center Point, IA, US

37:36.08 37:36.08 7:47.02/M
4 4 1 M40

Marty Gingerich, M49

Parnell, IA, US

37:53.08 37:53.03 7:50.07/M
5 5 2 M20

Brady Smith, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

38:17.07 38:16.01 7:55.07/M
6 6 2 M30

Justin Hajek, M31

Marion, IA, US

38:31.02 38:30.00 7:58.05/M
7 7 3 M20

Alexander Hajek, M27

Waterloo, IA, US

38:55.08 38:54.03 8:03.06/M
8 8 2 M40

Paul Svacina, M46

Toledo, IA, US

39:26.02 39:24.08 8:09.09/M
9 9 4 M20

Andy McDermott, M28

North Liberty, IA, US

39:47.09 39:39.09 8:14.04/M
10 10 3 M30

Randy Lamm, M38

Solon, IA, US

40:15.06 40:13.02 8:20.01/M
11 11 4 M30

Jason Wilbur, M39

Iowa City, IA, US

40:37.00 40:36.00 8:24.05/M
12 12 1 JRM

Jesse Richardson, M17

Bettendorf, IA, US

40:39.05 40:39.00 8:25.00/M
13 13 5 M20

Scott Lamparek, M22

Swisher, IA, US

41:04.00 41:03.05 8:30.01/M
14 14 5 M30

Craig Goldsmith, M30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

41:16.08 41:16.03 8:32.07/M
15 15 6 M30

Jose Castro, M32

Toledo, IA, US

41:27.06 41:26.08 8:35.00/M
16 16 6 M20

Christopher Bell, M25

Mt. Pleasant, IA, US

41:32.00 41:30.04 8:35.09/M
17 17 1 M50

David Robertson, M54

Iowa City, IA, US

41:34.08 41:34.08 8:36.05/M
18 18 7 M30

Mike Newman, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

41:36.04 41:35.06 8:36.08/M
19 1 1 OVF

Julie Hornickel, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

42:01.03 41:55.04 8:42.00/M
20 19 3 M40

John Peters, M47

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

43:04.05 43:03.01 8:55.01/M
21 20 8 M30

Adam Grier, M38

Williamsburg, IA, US

43:09.06 43:08.08 8:56.01/M
22 21 9 M30

Brian Dugan, M30

Marion, IA, US

43:49.02 43:47.05 9:04.03/M
23 2 1 F30

Carla Wosoba, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

44:17.07 44:14.01 9:10.02/M
24 22 2 M50

Christian Buffard, M50

Amana, IA, US

44:18.00 44:14.07 9:10.03/M
25 23 4 M40

Daniel Petersen, M40

Toddville, IA, US

45:24.06 45:19.09 9:24.00/M
26 24 5 M40

Mathieu Cagnard, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

45:56.04 45:52.09 9:30.07/M
27 25 2 JRM

Robby Droeszler, M14

Bernard, IA, US

46:02.00 45:45.09 9:31.08/M
28 26 3 M50

Mike Kuhn, M54

Cascade, IA, US

46:12.02 45:56.06 9:33.09/M
29 27 7 M20

Eric Hart, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

46:13.01 46:11.00 9:34.01/M
30 28 8 M20

Jimmie Johnson, M29

Darlington, IA, US

46:18.04 46:14.07 9:35.02/M
31 29 4 M50

Jeff Dotseth, M54

Coralville, IA, US

46:23.00 46:20.04 9:36.01/M
32 3 1 F20

Emily Burmeister, F29

Marion, IA, US

46:31.02 46:19.07 9:37.08/M
33 30 6 M40

Mark Gonsoski, M44

Marion, IA, US

46:59.07 46:56.07 9:43.07/M
34 31 10 M30

Doug Fishwild, M33

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

47:28.04 47:25.04 9:49.07/M
35 32 7 M40

Herman Roche, M45

Leclaire, IA, US

47:41.00 47:36.06 9:52.03/M
36 33 9 M20

Josh Buss, M24

Mount Vernon, IA, US

48:14.06 47:55.06 9:59.03/M
37 34 10 M20

Matt Musil, M25

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

48:14.08 47:56.00 9:59.03/M
38 35 11 M30

David Huber, M37

Ely, IA, US

48:32.05 48:19.03 10:03.00/M
39 36 11 M20

Kyle Krause, M27

East Dubuque, IA, US

49:36.04 49:32.01 10:16.02/M
40 37 12 M30

Kris Eveland, M31

Tipton, IA, US

49:38.07 49:26.02 10:16.07/M
41 38 5 M50

Bill Copper, M55

Marion, IA, US

49:43.04 49:42.06 10:17.06/M
42 39 8 M40

Jeff Kleinman, M41

Walford, IA, US

49:51.08 49:49.01 10:19.04/M
43 4 2 F30

Teresa Galluzzo, F33

Iowa City, IA, US

50:01.03 49:49.01 10:21.03/M
44 40 6 M50

Dave Filip, M50

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

50:04.04 49:49.08 10:22.00/M
45 5 1 F40

Lisa Droeszler, F41

Bernard, IA, US

50:15.00 49:58.09 10:24.02/M
46 41 1 M60

Sylvan Addink, M70

Iowa City, IA, US

50:18.07 50:17.01 10:24.09/M
47 42 12 M20

Benjamin Untiedt, M23

Lisbon, IA, US

50:25.02 50:15.07 10:26.03/M
48 43 13 M30

Brian Manatt, M31

Brooklyn, IA, US

50:27.07 50:23.01 10:26.08/M
49 44 9 M40

Dave Wallace, M49

Homestead, IA, US

50:31.06 50:24.08 10:27.06/M
50 45 10 M40

Mike Bachus, M42

Solon, IA, US

50:36.08 50:34.03 10:28.07/M
51 6 3 F30

Shyla Bagge, F30

Dyresville, IA, US

50:49.03 50:38.04 10:31.03/M
52 7 2 F20

Emilie Patterson, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

50:55.06 50:41.01 10:32.06/M
53 8 3 F20

Briana Johnson, F22

Marion, IA, US

50:55.08 50:41.09 10:32.06/M
54 46 11 M40

Michael Riddle, M46

Kalona, IA, US

51:24.03 51:21.00 10:38.05/M
55 47 12 M40

Matt Schmitz, M40

Dyersville, IA, US

51:29.00 51:20.02 10:39.05/M
56 9 4 F30

Kylie Mausser, F32

Amana, IA, US

51:30.06 51:20.02 10:39.08/M
57 48 14 M30

Bryan Wacha, M34

Tama, IA, US

52:09.08 52:06.04 10:48.00/M
58 49 7 M50

Kim Brant, M53

Atkins, IA, US

52:11.09 52:04.04 10:48.04/M
59 50 3 JRM

Tyler Berry, M17

Fairfax, IA, US

52:35.00 0:00.00 10:53.02/M
60 51 13 M40

Kirk Scott, M42

Hiawatha, IA, US

52:38.06 52:28.04 10:53.09/M
61 52 8 M50

Doug Lord, M57

Lisbon, IA, US

52:41.02 52:37.07 10:54.04/M
62 53 15 M30

Dave Carpenter, M37

Hiawatha, IA, US

52:51.01 52:43.07 10:56.05/M
63 10 2 F40

Val Dufoe, F45

Center Point, IA, US

52:59.02 52:50.02 10:58.02/M
64 54 14 M40

Chris Christensen, M48

Atkins, IA, US

53:02.06 52:46.00 10:58.09/M
65 11 4 F20

Erin Wagner, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

53:21.05 53:17.05 11:02.08/M
66 55 16 M30

Bill Thomas, M30

Marion, IA, US

53:21.08 53:18.00 11:02.09/M
67 56 9 M50

Eric Wasson, M50

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

53:32.04 53:19.07 11:05.00/M
68 57 17 M30

Eric Brashow, M37

Fairfax, IA, US

53:34.09 53:26.02 11:05.06/M
69 58 15 M40

Jason Clark, M41

Iowa City, IA, US

53:39.04 53:25.07 11:06.05/M
70 12 5 F30

Kelly Ondracek, F33

Blairstown, IA, US

53:39.09 53:33.05 11:06.06/M
71 13 6 F30

Lauren Cronbaugh, F39

Walford, IA, US

53:43.06 53:34.00 11:07.04/M
72 59 10 M50

Kevin Lamparek, M51

Swisher, IA, US

54:09.02 54:02.07 11:12.07/M
73 60 13 M20

Todd Knebel, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

54:21.01 54:09.01 11:15.01/M
74 61 4 JRM

Jared Douglas, M17

Tama, IA, US

54:28.08 54:09.06 11:16.07/M
75 62 18 M30

Tony Thier, M32

Dubuque, IA, US

54:52.08 54:47.04 11:21.07/M
76 14 5 F20

Jennifer Hurlbert, F27

Robins, IA, US

54:53.02 54:37.07 11:21.08/M
77 15 7 F30

Melissa Bishop, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

55:02.08 54:51.04 11:23.08/M
78 63 19 M30

Jim Tedrow, M35

Walford, IA, US

55:14.09 55:03.04 11:26.03/M
79 16 1 F50

Betty Hopkins, F53

Marion, IA, US

55:16.05 55:07.08 11:26.06/M
80 17 2 F50

Sharon Robertson, F56

Alburnett, IA, US

55:18.03 55:07.06 11:27.00/M
81 18 6 F20

Amy Peiffer, F20

Cascade, IA, US

55:26.03 55:09.07 11:28.06/M
82 19 8 F30

Lindy Hopp, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:01.04 55:47.01 11:35.09/M
83 64 20 M30

Adam Hopp, M30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:01.06 55:47.01 11:35.09/M
84 65 21 M30

Jerrett Ferguson, M39

Solon, IA, US

56:07.09 55:54.07 11:37.03/M
85 66 22 M30

Chad Newhouse, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:20.06 56:03.03 11:39.09/M
86 67 16 M40

John Ernst, M48

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:35.08 56:28.05 11:43.00/M
87 68 14 M20

Brandon Luchene, M28

Asbury, IA, US

56:38.00 56:28.00 11:43.05/M
88 69 23 M30

Clint Thompson, M37

Maxwell, IA, US

57:16.07 56:57.07 11:51.05/M
89 20 7 F20

Hallie Younger, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

57:23.03 57:11.09 11:52.09/M
90 70 24 M30

Adam Wilhelm, M34

Urbandale, IA, US

57:28.03 57:20.03 11:53.09/M
91 71 15 M20

Nolan Plum, M27

Montour, IA, US

57:30.02 57:23.04 11:54.03/M
92 72 17 M40

Chas Wagoner, M46

Cedar Falls, IA, US

57:34.03 57:31.03 11:55.01/M
93 21 3 F40

Jody Rausch, F43

Robins, IA, US

57:37.08 57:31.00 11:55.09/M
94 22 9 F30

Bridgette Wagoner, F34

Cedar Falls, IA, US

57:42.08 57:40.01 11:56.09/M
95 23 8 F20

Brianna Balint, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

57:51.06 57:39.09 11:58.07/M
96 73 25 M30

Casey Honkamp, M35

Earlville, IA, US

58:58.08 58:54.01 12:12.06/M
97 74 11 M50

Dale Mescher, M58

Cascade, IA, US

59:08.00 58:52.07 12:14.05/M
98 24 9 F20

Rachel Brant, F21

Atkins, IA, US

59:18.04 59:11.00 12:16.07/M
99 25 10 F30

Stacey Their, F37

Dubuque, IA, US

59:43.08 59:38.08 12:22.00/M
100 26 10 F20

Brandie Flathers, F28

Brooklyn, IA, US

59:50.00 59:42.06 12:23.02/M
101 27 11 F30

Sherrie Collins, F36

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

59:54.07 59:38.00 12:24.02/M
102 28 4 F40

Kim Finn, F44

Walford, IA, US

1:00:05.04 59:55.04 12:26.04/M
103 29 12 F30

Lally Sweet, F39

Atkins, IA, US

1:00:06.09 59:50.07 12:26.07/M
104 30 11 F20

Jamie Henderson, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:00:38.02 1:00:15.03 12:33.02/M
105 31 13 F30

Christy Ross, F30

Center Point, IA, US

1:00:49.08 1:00:41.04 12:35.06/M
106 75 18 M40

Jack Standefer, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:01.09 1:00:41.02 12:38.01/M
107 76 26 M30

Nick Ross, M30

Center Point, IA, US

1:01:15.03 1:01:07.00 12:40.09/M
108 77 16 M20

Daniel Pfeiffer, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:19.00 1:01:04.07 12:41.07/M
109 32 5 F40

Rae Ann Manternach, F43

Monticello, IA, US

1:01:25.00 1:01:08.05 12:42.09/M
110 33 6 F40

Jodi Manternach, F43

Fairfax, IA, US

1:01:28.02 1:01:10.05 12:43.06/M
111 34 7 F40

Joanna Troy, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:37.06 1:01:21.09 12:45.05/M
112 35 3 F50

Patty Greiner, F51

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:43.06 1:01:38.07 12:46.08/M
113 36 14 F30

Sheila Tedrow, F36

Walford, IA, US

1:01:44.08 1:01:34.09 12:47.00/M
114 37 15 F30

Lynn Schmitz, F35

Dyersville, IA, US

1:01:46.09 1:01:38.06 12:47.04/M
115 38 12 F20

Trudie Derenne, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:02:19.07 1:02:02.09 12:54.02/M
116 78 19 M40

Jeff Schwarting, M45

Amana, IA, US

1:02:22.09 1:02:02.00 12:54.09/M
117 79 17 M20

Joey Ortiz, M27

Tama, IA, US

1:02:44.08 1:02:38.02 12:59.04/M
118 39 4 F50

Dawn Rosenberg, F55

Des Moines, IA, US

1:02:51.07 1:02:44.00 13:00.08/M
119 80 18 M20

Eric Glendenning, M25

Darlington, IA, US

1:02:57.09 1:02:54.00 13:02.01/M
120 81 12 M50

Beau Bushmen, M56

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:03:04.05 1:02:46.06 13:03.05/M
121 40 16 F30

Jamie Bushman, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:03:09.02 1:02:51.07 13:04.05/M
122 41 13 F20

Ashley Kyne, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:03:28.08 1:03:15.02 13:08.05/M
123 42 14 F20

Amanda Hajek, F25

Waterloo, IA, US

1:03:36.07 1:03:24.00 13:10.02/M
124 43 17 F30

Alissa Schuerer, F31

Amana, IA, US

1:03:43.04 1:03:32.06 13:11.05/M
125 82 27 M30

Rob Schuerer, M33

Amana, IA, US

1:03:43.04 1:03:32.04 13:11.06/M
126 83 2 M60

Bill Beckmann, M61

Waterloo, IA, US

1:04:00.05 1:03:44.07 13:15.01/M
127 44 18 F30

Niki Frese, F34

Walford, IA, US

1:04:01.05 1:03:52.02 13:15.03/M
128 45 15 F20

Kayla Kremer, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:08.09 1:03:54.03 13:16.08/M
129 84 28 M30

Doug Deimler, M33

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:14.07 1:03:54.04 13:18.00/M
130 46 16 F20

Maggie Reeves, F26

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:20.03 1:04:05.08 13:19.02/M
131 47 19 F30

Melanie Diveley, F33

Center Point, IA, US

1:04:29.05 1:04:06.00 13:21.01/M
132 48 8 F40

Jacqueline Scott, F48

Hiawatha, IA, US

1:04:36.08 1:04:26.05 13:22.06/M
133 49 20 F30

Jodi Knebel, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:52.03 1:04:40.05 13:25.08/M
134 85 5 JRM

Khory Nobles, M11

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:05:04.05 1:05:04.05 13:28.03/M
135 50 17 F20

Melissa Emerson, F27

Center Point, IA, US

1:05:13.08 1:04:50.09 13:30.03/M
136 86 19 M20

Aaron Sturtz, M24

Swisher, IA, US

1:05:28.04 1:05:09.09 13:33.03/M
137 51 9 F40

Heidi Fawcett, F46

Cedar, IA, US

1:05:36.03 1:05:22.09 13:34.09/M
138 52 18 F20

Sarah Bell, F26

Mt. Pleasant, IA, US

1:06:24.09 1:06:19.04 13:45.00/M
139 87 20 M20

Anton Derenne, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:06:37.01 1:06:20.04 13:47.05/M
140 53 10 F40

Karen Schaar, F48

Davenport, IA, US

1:06:42.02 1:06:31.05 13:48.06/M
141 88 6 JRM

Zach Schmit, M13

Atkins, IA, AE

1:06:45.08 1:06:30.00 13:49.03/M
142 89 13 M50

David Schinkel, M51

Grinnell, IA, US

1:07:48.00 1:07:33.09 14:02.02/M
143 54 11 F40

Michelle Clark, F40

Iowa City, IA, US

1:07:48.02 1:07:29.08 14:02.02/M
144 55 21 F30

Jen Ferguson, F36

Solon, IA, US

1:07:52.02 1:07:39.02 14:03.01/M
145 56 22 F30

Maggie Lamm, F37

Solon, IA, US

1:07:52.09 1:07:39.07 14:03.02/M
146 57 12 F40

Traci Hampton, F40

Independence, IA, US

1:08:22.02 1:08:15.03 14:09.03/M
147 58 23 F30

Misty Brager, F30

Montour, IA, US

1:08:24.09 1:08:20.02 14:09.08/M
148 90 20 M40

Vern Jefferson, M41

Montour, IA, US

1:08:25.07 1:08:20.05 14:10.00/M
149 59 19 F20

Jennifer Ostwinkle, F28

Worthington, IA, US

1:08:39.06 1:08:31.07 14:12.09/M
150 60 24 F30

Penny Offerman, F39

Dyersville, IA, US

1:08:53.06 1:08:42.02 14:15.08/M
151 61 1 JRF

Lill Wessels, F9

Dyersville, IA, US

1:09:02.09 1:08:51.01 14:17.07/M
152 62 13 F40

Mary Wessels, F43

Dyersville, IA, US

1:09:02.09 1:08:51.02 14:17.07/M
153 63 5 F50

Terri Archibald, F55

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:09:31.04 1:09:26.02 14:23.06/M
154 91 21 M20

Kyle Gaydos, M26

Toledo, IA, US

1:09:35.06 1:09:27.07 14:24.05/M
155 92 21 M40

John Simmons, M44

Marion, IA, US

1:09:58.05 1:09:49.03 14:29.02/M
156 64 25 F30

Staci Erickson, F38

Anamosa, IA, US

1:10:09.07 1:10:03.08 14:31.05/M
157 93 29 M30

Dave Dietrich, M36

Fairfax, IA, US

1:10:15.08 1:10:10.00 14:32.08/M
158 65 26 F30

Lyna Berry, F33

Fairfax, IA, US

1:10:16.06 1:10:10.01 14:33.00/M
159 66 20 F20

Jamie Edelen, F28

Grinnell, IA, US

1:10:20.00 1:10:12.02 14:33.07/M
160 94 22 M20

Travis Presto, M26

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:10:50.06 1:10:28.09 14:40.00/M
161 67 21 F20

Hanna Rosman, F21

Iowa City, IA, US

1:11:03.09 1:10:42.02 14:42.07/M
162 68 22 F20

Heidi Cejka, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:11:14.05 1:10:59.03 14:44.09/M
163 69 27 F30

Amy Jordan, F33

Fairfax, IA, US

1:11:42.03 1:11:33.00 14:50.07/M
164 70 28 F30

Lindsay Jordan, F30

Lisbon, IA, US

1:11:44.02 1:11:35.00 14:51.01/M
165 95 30 M30

Chad Thier, M39

Dubuque, IA, US

1:12:07.01 1:12:01.02 14:55.08/M
166 71 29 F30

Jennifer Mooney, F37

Middle Amana, IA, US

1:12:21.00 0:00.00 14:58.07/M
167 72 14 F40

Heidi Sandersfeld, F40

Amana, IA, US

1:12:21.07 1:12:11.04 14:58.09/M
168 73 30 F30

Jamie Sexton, F36

Amana, IA, US

1:12:21.07 1:12:12.00 14:58.09/M
169 74 31 F30

Sara Roemig, F36

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:12:48.05 1:12:38.04 15:04.04/M
170 75 23 F20

Valerie Untiedt, F26

Lisbon, IA, US

1:12:59.05 1:12:50.07 15:06.07/M
171 76 24 F20

Elizabeth McDermott, F28

North Liberty, IA, US

1:13:01.00 1:12:52.02 15:07.00/M
172 77 15 F40

Margo Grolmus, F46

Swisher, IA, US

1:14:37.00 0:00.00 15:26.09/M
173 78 32 F30

Amber Suthers, F39

Ely, IA, US

1:14:37.07 1:14:26.00 15:27.00/M
174 79 25 F20

Becky Kunde, F26

Iowa City, IA, US

1:14:38.07 1:14:27.08 15:27.02/M
175 80 16 F40

Teresa Campbell, F45

Polk City, IA, US

1:15:08.01 1:14:48.07 15:33.03/M
176 96 23 M20

Brad Campbell, M28

Marion, IA, US

1:15:11.05 1:14:51.07 15:34.00/M
177 81 2 JRF

Alyssa Clark, F13

Iowa City, IA, US

1:15:20.03 1:15:06.04 15:35.08/M
178 82 6 F50

Linda Schinkel, F57

Grinnell, IA, US

1:16:22.07 1:16:08.09 15:48.08/M
179 83 26 F20

Ashley Luchene, F26

Asbury, IA, US

1:18:35.04 1:18:25.00 16:16.02/M
180 84 17 F40

Laura Green, F42

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:18:36.08 1:18:28.02 16:16.05/M
181 97 31 M30

Josh Johnson, M35

Marion, IA, US

1:18:55.06 1:18:50.00 16:20.04/M
182 85 33 F30

Heather Johnson, F36

Marion, IA, US

1:18:55.09 1:18:50.04 16:20.05/M
183 86 18 F40

Sue Sand, F47

Des Moines, IA, US

1:19:12.05 1:19:04.09 16:23.09/M
184 98 7 JRM

Cody Rammelsburg, M6

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:20:58.08 1:20:55.04 16:45.09/M
185 87 34 F30

Lynae Rammelsberg, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:20:59.02 1:20:55.07 16:46.00/M
186 88 19 F40

Shelly Robertson, F46

Brooklyn, IA, US

1:21:57.00 0:00.00 16:58.00/M
187 89 35 F30

Laura Rosman, F32

Council Bluffs, IA, US

1:22:09.08 1:21:45.08 17:00.06/M
188 90 27 F20

Alicia Presto, F25

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:22:10.03 1:21:46.05 17:00.07/M
189 91 20 F40

Tracy Schmidt, F46

Williamsburg, IA, US

1:22:36.08 1:22:18.00 17:06.02/M
190 92 36 F30

Rhoni Jo Barnes, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:22:37.07 1:22:18.08 17:06.04/M
191 99 32 M30

Jason Spooner, M39

Tama, IA, US

1:22:44.08 1:22:26.04 17:07.09/M
192 93 28 F20

Ilisia Gibbs, F25

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:23:35.01 1:23:13.05 17:18.03/M
193 100 33 M30

Kevin McMurrin, M32

Central City, IA, US

1:23:35.05 1:23:14.00 17:18.04/M
194 94 21 F40

Shelly Bromwich, F42

Cedar Falls, IA, US

1:24:32.08 1:24:17.02 17:30.02/M
195 95 37 F30

Sandy Dietze, F35

Belle Plaine, IA, US

1:27:01.06 1:26:41.04 18:01.00/M
196 96 22 F40

Betty Williams, F40

Belle Plaine, IA, US

1:27:05.05 1:26:44.05 18:01.08/M
197 97 38 F30

Kimberly Lawrence, F31

Central City, IA, US

1:28:25.07 1:28:04.02 18:18.04/M
198 98 3 JRF

Nyvaeh Bowen, F10

Central City, IA, US

1:28:26.09 1:28:05.01 18:18.07/M
199 99 29 F20

Josey Swanson, F28

Marion, IA, US

1:28:27.04 1:28:06.02 18:18.08/M
200 101 8 JRM

Trydon Bowen, M7

Central City, IA, US

1:28:30.08 1:28:09.08 18:19.05/M
201 100 23 F40

Lisa Chapman, F43

Walford, IA, US

1:30:15.04 1:30:03.06 18:41.02/M
202 101 39 F30

Maren Stevens, F33

Iowa City, IA, US

1:33:30.02 1:33:17.05 19:21.05/M
203 102 24 M20

Stephen Drop, M29

Iowa City, IA, US

1:33:30.09 1:33:18.03 19:21.06/M
204 102 30 F20

Kelsey Merical, F27

Brooklyn, IA, US

1:41:17.06 1:40:58.08 20:58.03/M
205 103 24 F40

Ada Marie Spooner, F42

Tama, IA, US

1:41:18.05 1:40:59.02 20:58.04/M
206 103 9 JRM

Ronald Hannagan, M9

Ames, IA, US

1:46:18.06 1:45:58.01 22:00.06/M
207 104 10 JRM

Deryk Heyveld, M16

Ames, IA, US

1:46:22.02 1:46:02.07 22:01.03/M
208 104 40 F30

Jamie Boughner, F35

Ames, IA, US

1:54:32.07 1:54:12.05 23:42.09/M
209 105 41 F30

Carrie Thompson, F37

Maxwell, IA, US

1:54:32.09 1:54:12.01 23:42.09/M
210 106 42 F30

Megan Crist, F36

Central City, IA, US

2:19:28.07 2:19:06.04 28:52.06/M
211 107 25 F40

Denise Corkery, F47

Central City, IA, US

2:20:10.04 2:19:47.07 29:01.02/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Austin Tegels, M25

Brandon, IA, US

33:02.09 33:02.00 6:50.03/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Julie Hornickel, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

42:01.03 41:55.04 8:40.07/M

M[19 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Jesse Richardson, M17

Bettendorf, IA, US

40:39.05 40:39.00 8:24.09/M
2

Robby Droeszler, M14

Bernard, IA, US

46:02.00 45:45.09 9:28.05/M
3

Tyler Berry, M17

Fairfax, IA, US

52:35.00 0:00.00 0:00.00/M
4

Jared Douglas, M17

Tama, IA, US

54:28.08 54:09.06 11:12.07/M
5

Khory Nobles, M11

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:05:04.05 1:05:04.05 13:28.03/M
6

Zach Schmit, M13

Atkins, IA, AE

1:06:45.08 1:06:30.00 13:46.01/M
7

Cody Rammelsburg, M6

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:20:58.08 1:20:55.04 16:45.02/M
8

Trydon Bowen, M7

Central City, IA, US

1:28:30.08 1:28:09.08 18:15.02/M
9

Ronald Hannagan, M9

Ames, IA, US

1:46:18.06 1:45:58.01 21:56.03/M
10

Deryk Heyveld, M16

Ames, IA, US

1:46:22.02 1:46:02.07 21:57.03/M

F[19 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Lill Wessels, F9

Dyersville, IA, US

1:09:02.09 1:08:51.01 14:15.03/M
2

Alyssa Clark, F13

Iowa City, IA, US

1:15:20.03 1:15:06.04 15:33.00/M
3

Nyvaeh Bowen, F10

Central City, IA, US

1:28:26.09 1:28:05.01 18:14.02/M

M[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Kevin Sheridan, M26

Park City, UT, US

36:03.07 36:00.02 7:27.02/M
2

Brady Smith, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

38:17.07 38:16.01 7:55.03/M
3

Alexander Hajek, M27

Waterloo, IA, US

38:55.08 38:54.03 8:03.02/M
4

Andy McDermott, M28

North Liberty, IA, US

39:47.09 39:39.09 8:12.07/M
5

Scott Lamparek, M22

Swisher, IA, US

41:04.00 41:03.05 8:30.00/M
6

Christopher Bell, M25

Mt. Pleasant, IA, US

41:32.00 41:30.04 8:35.06/M
7

Eric Hart, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

46:13.01 46:11.00 9:33.07/M
8

Jimmie Johnson, M29

Darlington, IA, US

46:18.04 46:14.07 9:34.04/M
9

Josh Buss, M24

Mount Vernon, IA, US

48:14.06 47:55.06 9:55.03/M
10

Matt Musil, M25

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

48:14.08 47:56.00 9:55.04/M
11

Kyle Krause, M27

East Dubuque, IA, US

49:36.04 49:32.01 10:15.03/M
12

Benjamin Untiedt, M23

Lisbon, IA, US

50:25.02 50:15.07 10:24.03/M
13

Todd Knebel, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

54:21.01 54:09.01 11:12.06/M
14

Brandon Luchene, M28

Asbury, IA, US

56:38.00 56:28.00 11:41.04/M
15

Nolan Plum, M27

Montour, IA, US

57:30.02 57:23.04 11:52.09/M
16

Daniel Pfeiffer, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:19.00 1:01:04.07 12:38.07/M
17

Joey Ortiz, M27

Tama, IA, US

1:02:44.08 1:02:38.02 12:58.00/M
18

Eric Glendenning, M25

Darlington, IA, US

1:02:57.09 1:02:54.00 13:01.03/M
19

Aaron Sturtz, M24

Swisher, IA, US

1:05:28.04 1:05:09.09 13:29.05/M
20

Anton Derenne, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:06:37.01 1:06:20.04 13:44.01/M
21

Kyle Gaydos, M26

Toledo, IA, US

1:09:35.06 1:09:27.07 14:22.08/M
22

Travis Presto, M26

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:10:50.06 1:10:28.09 14:35.05/M
23

Brad Campbell, M28

Marion, IA, US

1:15:11.05 1:14:51.07 15:29.09/M
24

Stephen Drop, M29

Iowa City, IA, US

1:33:30.09 1:33:18.03 19:19.00/M

F[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Emily Burmeister, F29

Marion, IA, US

46:31.02 46:19.07 9:35.05/M
2

Emilie Patterson, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

50:55.06 50:41.01 10:29.06/M
3

Briana Johnson, F22

Marion, IA, US

50:55.08 50:41.09 10:29.07/M
4

Erin Wagner, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

53:21.05 53:17.05 11:02.00/M
5

Jennifer Hurlbert, F27

Robins, IA, US

54:53.02 54:37.07 11:18.06/M
6

Amy Peiffer, F20

Cascade, IA, US

55:26.03 55:09.07 11:25.02/M
7

Hallie Younger, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

57:23.03 57:11.09 11:50.05/M
8

Brianna Balint, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

57:51.06 57:39.09 11:56.03/M
9

Rachel Brant, F21

Atkins, IA, US

59:18.04 59:11.00 12:15.01/M
10

Brandie Flathers, F28

Brooklyn, IA, US

59:50.00 59:42.06 12:21.07/M
11

Jamie Henderson, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:00:38.02 1:00:15.03 12:28.05/M
12

Trudie Derenne, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:02:19.07 1:02:02.09 12:50.07/M
13

Ashley Kyne, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:03:28.08 1:03:15.02 13:05.07/M
14

Amanda Hajek, F25

Waterloo, IA, US

1:03:36.07 1:03:24.00 13:07.05/M
15

Kayla Kremer, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:08.09 1:03:54.03 13:13.08/M
16

Maggie Reeves, F26

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:20.03 1:04:05.08 13:16.02/M
17

Melissa Emerson, F27

Center Point, IA, US

1:05:13.08 1:04:50.09 13:25.05/M
18

Sarah Bell, F26

Mt. Pleasant, IA, US

1:06:24.09 1:06:19.04 13:43.09/M
19

Jennifer Ostwinkle, F28

Worthington, IA, US

1:08:39.06 1:08:31.07 14:11.03/M
20

Jamie Edelen, F28

Grinnell, IA, US

1:10:20.00 1:10:12.02 14:32.01/M
21

Hanna Rosman, F21

Iowa City, IA, US

1:11:03.09 1:10:42.02 14:38.03/M
22

Heidi Cejka, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:11:14.05 1:10:59.03 14:41.08/M
23

Valerie Untiedt, F26

Lisbon, IA, US

1:12:59.05 1:12:50.07 15:04.09/M
24

Elizabeth McDermott, F28

North Liberty, IA, US

1:13:01.00 1:12:52.02 15:05.02/M
25

Becky Kunde, F26

Iowa City, IA, US

1:14:38.07 1:14:27.08 15:25.00/M
26

Ashley Luchene, F26

Asbury, IA, US

1:18:35.04 1:18:25.00 16:14.01/M
27

Alicia Presto, F25

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:22:10.03 1:21:46.05 16:55.08/M
28

Ilisia Gibbs, F25

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:23:35.01 1:23:13.05 17:13.08/M
29

Josey Swanson, F28

Marion, IA, US

1:28:27.04 1:28:06.02 18:14.04/M
30

Kelsey Merical, F27

Brooklyn, IA, US

1:41:17.06 1:40:58.08 20:54.04/M

M[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Jeff Enger, M39

Center Point, IA, US

37:36.08 37:36.08 7:47.02/M
2

Justin Hajek, M31

Marion, IA, US

38:31.02 38:30.00 7:58.02/M
3

Randy Lamm, M38

Solon, IA, US

40:15.06 40:13.02 8:19.06/M
4

Jason Wilbur, M39

Iowa City, IA, US

40:37.00 40:36.00 8:24.03/M
5

Craig Goldsmith, M30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

41:16.08 41:16.03 8:32.06/M
6

Jose Castro, M32

Toledo, IA, US

41:27.06 41:26.08 8:34.08/M
7

Mike Newman, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

41:36.04 41:35.06 8:36.06/M
8

Adam Grier, M38

Williamsburg, IA, US

43:09.06 43:08.08 8:55.09/M
9

Brian Dugan, M30

Marion, IA, US

43:49.02 43:47.05 9:04.00/M
10

Doug Fishwild, M33

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

47:28.04 47:25.04 9:49.01/M
11

David Huber, M37

Ely, IA, US

48:32.05 48:19.03 10:00.02/M
12

Kris Eveland, M31

Tipton, IA, US

49:38.07 49:26.02 10:14.01/M
13

Brian Manatt, M31

Brooklyn, IA, US

50:27.07 50:23.01 10:25.09/M
14

Bryan Wacha, M34

Tama, IA, US

52:09.08 52:06.04 10:47.03/M
15

Dave Carpenter, M37

Hiawatha, IA, US

52:51.01 52:43.07 10:55.00/M
16

Bill Thomas, M30

Marion, IA, US

53:21.08 53:18.00 11:02.01/M
17

Eric Brashow, M37

Fairfax, IA, US

53:34.09 53:26.02 11:03.08/M
18

Tony Thier, M32

Dubuque, IA, US

54:52.08 54:47.04 11:20.06/M
19

Jim Tedrow, M35

Walford, IA, US

55:14.09 55:03.04 11:23.09/M
20

Adam Hopp, M30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:01.06 55:47.01 11:32.09/M
21

Jerrett Ferguson, M39

Solon, IA, US

56:07.09 55:54.07 11:34.05/M
22

Chad Newhouse, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:20.06 56:03.03 11:36.03/M
23

Clint Thompson, M37

Maxwell, IA, US

57:16.07 56:57.07 11:47.06/M
24

Adam Wilhelm, M34

Urbandale, IA, US

57:28.03 57:20.03 11:52.02/M
25

Casey Honkamp, M35

Earlville, IA, US

58:58.08 58:54.01 12:11.07/M
26

Nick Ross, M30

Center Point, IA, US

1:01:15.03 1:01:07.00 12:39.02/M
27

Rob Schuerer, M33

Amana, IA, US

1:03:43.04 1:03:32.04 13:09.03/M
28

Doug Deimler, M33

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:14.07 1:03:54.04 13:13.08/M
29

Dave Dietrich, M36

Fairfax, IA, US

1:10:15.08 1:10:10.00 14:31.06/M
30

Chad Thier, M39

Dubuque, IA, US

1:12:07.01 1:12:01.02 14:54.06/M
31

Josh Johnson, M35

Marion, IA, US

1:18:55.06 1:18:50.00 16:19.03/M
32

Jason Spooner, M39

Tama, IA, US

1:22:44.08 1:22:26.04 17:04.01/M
33

Kevin McMurrin, M32

Central City, IA, US

1:23:35.05 1:23:14.00 17:13.09/M

F[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Carla Wosoba, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

44:17.07 44:14.01 9:09.05/M
2

Teresa Galluzzo, F33

Iowa City, IA, US

50:01.03 49:49.01 10:18.08/M
3

Shyla Bagge, F30

Dyresville, IA, US

50:49.03 50:38.04 10:29.00/M
4

Kylie Mausser, F32

Amana, IA, US

51:30.06 51:20.02 10:37.07/M
5

Kelly Ondracek, F33

Blairstown, IA, US

53:39.09 53:33.05 11:05.03/M
6

Lauren Cronbaugh, F39

Walford, IA, US

53:43.06 53:34.00 11:05.04/M
7

Melissa Bishop, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

55:02.08 54:51.04 11:21.04/M
8

Lindy Hopp, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:01.04 55:47.01 11:32.09/M
9

Bridgette Wagoner, F34

Cedar Falls, IA, US

57:42.08 57:40.01 11:56.03/M
10

Stacey Their, F37

Dubuque, IA, US

59:43.08 59:38.08 12:20.09/M
11

Sherrie Collins, F36

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

59:54.07 59:38.00 12:20.07/M
12

Lally Sweet, F39

Atkins, IA, US

1:00:06.09 59:50.07 12:23.04/M
13

Christy Ross, F30

Center Point, IA, US

1:00:49.08 1:00:41.04 12:33.09/M
14

Sheila Tedrow, F36

Walford, IA, US

1:01:44.08 1:01:34.09 12:44.09/M
15

Lynn Schmitz, F35

Dyersville, IA, US

1:01:46.09 1:01:38.06 12:45.07/M
16

Jamie Bushman, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:03:09.02 1:02:51.07 13:00.08/M
17

Alissa Schuerer, F31

Amana, IA, US

1:03:43.04 1:03:32.06 13:09.03/M
18

Niki Frese, F34

Walford, IA, US

1:04:01.05 1:03:52.02 13:13.04/M
19

Melanie Diveley, F33

Center Point, IA, US

1:04:29.05 1:04:06.00 13:16.02/M
20

Jodi Knebel, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:04:52.03 1:04:40.05 13:23.04/M
21

Jen Ferguson, F36

Solon, IA, US

1:07:52.02 1:07:39.02 14:00.04/M
22

Maggie Lamm, F37

Solon, IA, US

1:07:52.09 1:07:39.07 14:00.05/M
23

Misty Brager, F30

Montour, IA, US

1:08:24.09 1:08:20.02 14:08.09/M
24

Penny Offerman, F39

Dyersville, IA, US

1:08:53.06 1:08:42.02 14:13.04/M
25

Staci Erickson, F38

Anamosa, IA, US

1:10:09.07 1:10:03.08 14:30.03/M
26

Lyna Berry, F33

Fairfax, IA, US

1:10:16.06 1:10:10.01 14:31.06/M
27

Amy Jordan, F33

Fairfax, IA, US

1:11:42.03 1:11:33.00 14:48.08/M
28

Lindsay Jordan, F30

Lisbon, IA, US

1:11:44.02 1:11:35.00 14:49.02/M
29

Jennifer Mooney, F37

Middle Amana, IA, US

1:12:21.00 0:00.00 0:00.00/M
30

Jamie Sexton, F36

Amana, IA, US

1:12:21.07 1:12:12.00 14:56.08/M
31

Sara Roemig, F36

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:12:48.05 1:12:38.04 15:02.03/M
32

Amber Suthers, F39

Ely, IA, US

1:14:37.07 1:14:26.00 15:24.06/M
33

Heather Johnson, F36

Marion, IA, US

1:18:55.09 1:18:50.04 16:19.03/M
34

Lynae Rammelsberg, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:20:59.02 1:20:55.07 16:45.03/M
35

Laura Rosman, F32

Council Bluffs, IA, US

1:22:09.08 1:21:45.08 16:55.07/M
36

Rhoni Jo Barnes, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:22:37.07 1:22:18.08 17:02.05/M
37

Sandy Dietze, F35

Belle Plaine, IA, US

1:27:01.06 1:26:41.04 17:56.09/M
38

Kimberly Lawrence, F31

Central City, IA, US

1:28:25.07 1:28:04.02 18:14.00/M
39

Maren Stevens, F33

Iowa City, IA, US

1:33:30.02 1:33:17.05 19:18.09/M
40

Jamie Boughner, F35

Ames, IA, US

1:54:32.07 1:54:12.05 23:38.07/M
41

Carrie Thompson, F37

Maxwell, IA, US

1:54:32.09 1:54:12.01 23:38.06/M
42

Megan Crist, F36

Central City, IA, US

2:19:28.07 2:19:06.04 28:48.00/M

M[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Marty Gingerich, M49

Parnell, IA, US

37:53.08 37:53.03 7:50.06/M
2

Paul Svacina, M46

Toledo, IA, US

39:26.02 39:24.08 8:09.06/M
3

John Peters, M47

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

43:04.05 43:03.01 8:54.08/M
4

Daniel Petersen, M40

Toddville, IA, US

45:24.06 45:19.09 9:23.01/M
5

Mathieu Cagnard, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

45:56.04 45:52.09 9:29.09/M
6

Mark Gonsoski, M44

Marion, IA, US

46:59.07 46:56.07 9:43.01/M
7

Herman Roche, M45

Leclaire, IA, US

47:41.00 47:36.06 9:51.04/M
8

Jeff Kleinman, M41

Walford, IA, US

49:51.08 49:49.01 10:18.08/M
9

Dave Wallace, M49

Homestead, IA, US

50:31.06 50:24.08 10:26.02/M
10

Mike Bachus, M42

Solon, IA, US

50:36.08 50:34.03 10:28.02/M
11

Michael Riddle, M46

Kalona, IA, US

51:24.03 51:21.00 10:37.08/M
12

Matt Schmitz, M40

Dyersville, IA, US

51:29.00 51:20.02 10:37.07/M
13

Kirk Scott, M42

Hiawatha, IA, US

52:38.06 52:28.04 10:51.08/M
14

Chris Christensen, M48

Atkins, IA, US

53:02.06 52:46.00 10:55.04/M
15

Jason Clark, M41

Iowa City, IA, US

53:39.04 53:25.07 11:03.07/M
16

John Ernst, M48

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

56:35.08 56:28.05 11:41.05/M
17

Chas Wagoner, M46

Cedar Falls, IA, US

57:34.03 57:31.03 11:54.05/M
18

Jack Standefer, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:01.09 1:00:41.02 12:33.08/M
19

Jeff Schwarting, M45

Amana, IA, US

1:02:22.09 1:02:02.00 12:50.06/M
20

Vern Jefferson, M41

Montour, IA, US

1:08:25.07 1:08:20.05 14:08.09/M
21

John Simmons, M44

Marion, IA, US

1:09:58.05 1:09:49.03 14:27.03/M

F[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Lisa Droeszler, F41

Bernard, IA, US

50:15.00 49:58.09 10:20.09/M
2

Val Dufoe, F45

Center Point, IA, US

52:59.02 52:50.02 10:56.03/M
3

Jody Rausch, F43

Robins, IA, US

57:37.08 57:31.00 11:54.05/M
4

Kim Finn, F44

Walford, IA, US

1:00:05.04 59:55.04 12:24.03/M
5

Rae Ann Manternach, F43

Monticello, IA, US

1:01:25.00 1:01:08.05 12:39.05/M
6

Jodi Manternach, F43

Fairfax, IA, US

1:01:28.02 1:01:10.05 12:39.09/M
7

Joanna Troy, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:37.06 1:01:21.09 12:42.03/M
8

Jacqueline Scott, F48

Hiawatha, IA, US

1:04:36.08 1:04:26.05 13:20.05/M
9

Heidi Fawcett, F46

Cedar, IA, US

1:05:36.03 1:05:22.09 13:32.02/M
10

Karen Schaar, F48

Davenport, IA, US

1:06:42.02 1:06:31.05 13:46.04/M
11

Michelle Clark, F40

Iowa City, IA, US

1:07:48.02 1:07:29.08 13:58.04/M
12

Traci Hampton, F40

Independence, IA, US

1:08:22.02 1:08:15.03 14:07.09/M
13

Mary Wessels, F43

Dyersville, IA, US

1:09:02.09 1:08:51.02 14:15.03/M
14

Heidi Sandersfeld, F40

Amana, IA, US

1:12:21.07 1:12:11.04 14:56.07/M
15

Margo Grolmus, F46

Swisher, IA, US

1:14:37.00 0:00.00 0:00.00/M
16

Teresa Campbell, F45

Polk City, IA, US

1:15:08.01 1:14:48.07 15:29.03/M
17

Laura Green, F42

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:18:36.08 1:18:28.02 16:14.07/M
18

Sue Sand, F47

Des Moines, IA, US

1:19:12.05 1:19:04.09 16:22.03/M
19

Shelly Robertson, F46

Brooklyn, IA, US

1:21:57.00 0:00.00 0:00.00/M
20

Tracy Schmidt, F46

Williamsburg, IA, US

1:22:36.08 1:22:18.00 17:02.03/M
21

Shelly Bromwich, F42

Cedar Falls, IA, US

1:24:32.08 1:24:17.02 17:27.00/M
22

Betty Williams, F40

Belle Plaine, IA, US

1:27:05.05 1:26:44.05 17:57.05/M
23

Lisa Chapman, F43

Walford, IA, US

1:30:15.04 1:30:03.06 18:38.07/M
24

Ada Marie Spooner, F42

Tama, IA, US

1:41:18.05 1:40:59.02 20:54.04/M
25

Denise Corkery, F47

Central City, IA, US

2:20:10.04 2:19:47.07 28:56.05/M

M[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

David Robertson, M54

Iowa City, IA, US

41:34.08 41:34.08 8:36.05/M
2

Christian Buffard, M50

Amana, IA, US

44:18.00 44:14.07 9:09.06/M
3

Mike Kuhn, M54

Cascade, IA, US

46:12.02 45:56.06 9:30.07/M
4

Jeff Dotseth, M54

Coralville, IA, US

46:23.00 46:20.04 9:35.06/M
5

Bill Copper, M55

Marion, IA, US

49:43.04 49:42.06 10:17.05/M
6

Dave Filip, M50

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

50:04.04 49:49.08 10:19.00/M
7

Kim Brant, M53

Atkins, IA, US

52:11.09 52:04.04 10:46.08/M
8

Doug Lord, M57

Lisbon, IA, US

52:41.02 52:37.07 10:53.07/M
9

Eric Wasson, M50

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

53:32.04 53:19.07 11:02.04/M
10

Kevin Lamparek, M51

Swisher, IA, US

54:09.02 54:02.07 11:11.03/M
11

Dale Mescher, M58

Cascade, IA, US

59:08.00 58:52.07 12:11.04/M
12

Beau Bushmen, M56

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:03:04.05 1:02:46.06 12:59.08/M
13

David Schinkel, M51

Grinnell, IA, US

1:07:48.00 1:07:33.09 13:59.03/M

F[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Betty Hopkins, F53

Marion, IA, US

55:16.05 55:07.08 11:24.08/M
2

Sharon Robertson, F56

Alburnett, IA, US

55:18.03 55:07.06 11:24.08/M
3

Patty Greiner, F51

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:01:43.06 1:01:38.07 12:45.07/M
4

Dawn Rosenberg, F55

Des Moines, IA, US

1:02:51.07 1:02:44.00 12:59.02/M
5

Terri Archibald, F55

Cedar Rapids, IA, US

1:09:31.04 1:09:26.02 14:22.05/M
6

Linda Schinkel, F57

Grinnell, IA, US

1:16:22.07 1:16:08.09 15:45.09/M

M[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Sylvan Addink, M70

Iowa City, IA, US

50:18.07 50:17.01 10:24.06/M
2

Bill Beckmann, M61

Waterloo, IA, US

1:04:00.05 1:03:44.07 13:11.08/M

Printed on: 10/1/2012 4:22:44 PM Results by: Jeff Mullen