Event: 3.17K Run
Date: Saturday, March 10, 2018
Location: Iowa City
Weather: Cold 36°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: On The Run Race Timing Race Video 10:30 Click On Your Name to see yourself cross the Finish line!
Bib# Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
97 1 1 1 OVM

Wes Hilleshiem, M40

Marion, IA

11:51 6:01/M 11:50 6:00/M
13 2 2 1 M40

Vincent Magnotta, M48

Iowa City, IA

12:20 6:16/M 12:19 6:15/M
87 3 3 1 M50

Marty Gingerich, M54

Parnell, IA

12:45 6:29/M 12:44 6:28/M
242 4 4 1 M30

Zach Hill, M32

Iowa City, IA

12:53 6:32/M 12:50 6:31/M
86 5 5 2 M30

Benjamin Gates, M38

Amana, IA

12:58 6:35/M 12:52 6:32/M
181 6 6 1 M60

David Robertson, M60

Iowa City, IA

13:13 6:43/M 13:13 6:43/M
60 7 7 1 M20

Ryan Dincher, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:18 6:45/M 13:17 6:45/M
9 8 8 3 M30

John Hackbarth, M35

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:28 6:50/M 13:23 6:48/M
219 9 9 4 M30

Amos Werderman, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:32 6:52/M 13:31 6:52/M
145 10 1 1 OVF

Sarah Marcotte, F42

Barrington, IL

14:21 7:17/M 14:17 7:15/M
183 11 2 1 F20

Allison Rogers, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA

14:26 7:20/M 14:25 7:19/M
238 12 10 2 M40

Scot Marcotte, M49

Barrington, IL

14:29 7:21/M 14:25 7:19/M
114 13 3 1 JRF

Alyza Koppes, F13

Ely, IA

14:33 7:23/M 14:24 7:19/M
190 14 11 2 M20

Riley Schmitt, M26

Coralville, IA

14:45 7:29/M 14:42 7:28/M
177 15 12 2 M50

Michael Riddle, M52

Kalona, IA

15:00 7:37/M 14:58 7:36/M
233 16 13 3 M50

Jose Gongora, M50

West Branch, IA

15:13 7:44/M 15:08 7:41/M
165 17 4 2 JRF

Jamie Pilarczyk, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:18 7:46/M 15:08 7:41/M
174 18 14 5 M30

Jeremy Reiland, M36

Iowa City, IA

15:30 7:52/M 15:23 7:49/M
175 19 5 3 JRF

Bella Reiseck, F13

Ely, IA

16:18 8:16/M 16:08 8:11/M
73 20 15 3 M40

James Fettkether, M46

Cedar Falls, IA

16:32 8:23/M 16:14 8:14/M
130 21 16 4 M40

Jason Lampe, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:38 8:26/M 16:33 8:24/M
157 22 6 4 JRF

Sophia Olivo, F10

Iowa City, IA

16:46 8:31/M 16:39 8:27/M
156 23 17 4 M50

Horacio Olivo, M56

Iowa City, IA

16:46 8:31/M 16:39 8:27/M
191 24 18 2 M60

Brad Scott, M65

Marion, IA

16:49 8:32/M 16:45 8:30/M
63 25 19 5 M40

Patrick Duerksen, M46

Swisher, IA

16:55 8:35/M 16:35 8:25/M
104 26 7 5 JRF

Zoe Hulseberg, F10

Williamsburg, IA

17:30 8:53/M 17:17 8:46/M
235 27 8 1 F30

Catlin Handcock, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:42 8:59/M 17:35 8:55/M
95 28 20 5 M50

Larry Harris, M56

Brighton, IA

17:55 9:06/M 17:51 9:04/M
66 29 9 6 JRF

Makenna Eadie, F14

Solon, IA

18:09 9:13/M 17:59 9:08/M
12 30 21 1 M70

John Leland, M81

Marion, IA

18:12 9:14/M 18:04 9:10/M
115 31 10 7 JRF

Josie Koppes, F12

Ely, IA

18:33 9:25/M 18:23 9:20/M
196 32 11 1 F40

Caroline Sheerin, F46

Iowa City, IA

18:34 9:26/M 18:30 9:23/M
173 33 12 2 F30

Kyle Rector, F31

Iowa City, IA

18:40 9:29/M 18:33 9:25/M
154 34 22 3 M20

Brandon Myers, M29

Iowa City, IA

18:40 9:29/M 18:33 9:25/M
107 35 13 2 F20

Alyssa Jacobson, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:40 9:59/M 19:31 9:55/M
236 36 23 1 JRM

Henny Thompson, M9

North Liberty, IA

20:00 10:09/M 19:52 10:05/M
189 37 14 1 F50

Tracy Schmidt, F52

Williamsburg, IA

20:02 10:10/M 19:49 10:03/M
37 38 15 2 F40

Rhoni Jo Barnes, F41

Cedar Rapids, IA

20:08 10:13/M 19:55 10:07/M
209 39 16 3 F30

Ashley Thompson, F35

North Liberty, IA

20:09 10:14/M 19:58 10:08/M
150 40 24 6 M30

Joshua Merrifield, M33

Marion, IA

20:10 10:14/M 20:00 10:09/M
239 41 25 7 M30

Troy Bevard, M37

North Liberty, IA

20:20 10:19/M 20:10 10:14/M
240 42 26 2 JRM

Grady Biewen, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

20:20 10:19/M 20:08 10:13/M
237 43 27 6 M40

Patrick Folec, M45

Saint Paul, MN

20:22 10:20/M 20:11 10:15/M
79 44 17 3 F40

Steph Foley, F42

Iowa City, IA

20:22 10:20/M 20:11 10:15/M
80 45 28 7 M40

Timothy Foley, M40

Iowa City, IA

20:22 10:20/M 20:11 10:15/M
96 46 29 6 M50

Jeff Heineman, M51

Iowa City, IA

21:38 10:59/M 21:20 10:50/M
62 47 18 8 JRF

Eliza Doster, F8

Iowa City, IA

21:38 10:59/M 21:29 10:54/M
198 48 19 4 F30

Shambhavi Shubham, F34

Iowa City, IA

21:39 10:59/M 21:17 10:48/M
167 49 20 5 F30

Amanda Pitts, F35

North Liberty, IA

21:54 11:07/M 21:49 11:04/M
72 50 21 4 F40

Candice Fettkether, F44

Cedar Falls, IA

22:22 11:21/M 22:05 11:12/M
121 51 22 6 F30

Nicole Kressin, F36

Iowa City, IA

22:22 11:21/M 22:17 11:19/M
94 52 23 5 F40

Stacey Harmsen, F43

Robins, IA

22:28 11:24/M 22:20 11:20/M
136 53 24 7 F30

Rebecca Lindsey, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:33 11:27/M 22:09 11:15/M
113 54 25 6 F40

Heather Johnson, F42

Marion, IA

22:54 11:38/M 22:47 11:34/M
152 55 26 8 F30

Leigh Moore, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:03 11:42/M 22:56 11:39/M
108 56 27 9 F30

Jessica Jacobson, F30

Marion, IA

23:15 11:48/M 23:08 11:45/M
117 57 30 3 JRM

Jacob Krambeer, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:16 11:49/M 23:02 11:41/M
187 58 28 3 F20

Marisa Salomon-Beltran, F29

Coralville, IA

23:17 11:49/M 22:55 11:38/M
229 59 29 7 F40

Maria Witt, F40

Iowa City, IA

23:19 11:50/M 23:12 11:47/M
118 60 30 9 JRF

Madison Krambeer, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:19 11:50/M 23:05 11:43/M
182 61 31 10 F30

Kelly Robertson, F32

Fairfax, IA

23:23 11:52/M 22:59 11:40/M
116 62 32 8 F40

Brenda Krambeer, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:25 11:53/M 23:11 11:46/M
217 63 31 4 JRM

Anderson Weaver, M8

Hiawatha, IA

23:27 11:54/M 23:13 11:47/M
218 64 33 11 F30

Ashley Weaver, F34

Hiawatha, IA

24:12 12:17/M 23:58 12:10/M
212 65 34 12 F30

Kara Verplaetse, F36

Oxford, IA

24:35 12:29/M 24:23 12:23/M
171 66 35 13 F30

Jessie Prizler, F32

Oxford, IA

24:35 12:29/M 24:23 12:23/M
244 67 36 9 F40

Sally Dayton, F42

Oak Park, IL

25:13 12:48/M 24:56 12:39/M
243 68 37 10 F40

Kathy Shey, F44

Iowa City, IA

25:13 12:48/M 24:56 12:39/M
71 69 38 1 F15

Alysa Fettkether, F15

Cedar Falls, IA

25:36 13:00/M 25:18 12:51/M
74 70 32 5 JRM

Louis Fettkether, M14

Cedar Falls, IA

25:36 13:00/M 25:18 12:50/M
166 71 39 11 F40

Sherry Pilarczyk, F49

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:43 13:03/M 25:30 12:57/M
55 72 40 14 F30

Stephany Cochran, F34

North Liberty, IA

25:53 13:08/M 25:43 13:03/M
230 73 41 15 F30

Penny Yenter, F39

Marengo, IA

25:54 13:09/M 25:48 13:06/M
206 74 42 12 F40

Tonya Stutzman, F45

Lockridge, IA

25:57 13:11/M 25:43 13:03/M
205 75 33 7 M50

John Stutzman, M52

Lockridge, IA

25:58 13:11/M 25:43 13:03/M
125 76 34 6 JRM

Quinten Kupka, M14

North Liberty, IA

26:44 13:34/M 26:29 13:27/M
89 77 43 16 F30

Jodi Governatori, F37

Marion, IA

28:06 14:16/M 27:58 14:12/M
83 78 44 17 F30

Lisa Frey, F39

Cedar Rapids, IA

28:06 14:16/M 27:59 14:13/M
158 79 45 4 F20

Katie Opperman, F26

Iowa City, IA

29:26 14:57/M 29:10 14:49/M
188 80 46 5 F20

Kayla Schmalle, F28

Iowa City, IA

29:43 15:05/M 29:32 14:59/M
77 81 47 18 F30

Stephanie Flammang, F38

North Liberty, IA

29:46 15:07/M 29:21 14:54/M
3 82 48 13 F40

Nikki Chapman, F42

Cedar Rapids, IA

29:53 15:10/M 29:39 15:03/M
40 83 35 8 M30

Josh Belden, M33

North Liberty, IA

30:15 15:21/M 29:59 15:13/M
231 84 49 2 F50

Lorna Yoder, F53

Kalona, IA

31:40 16:05/M 31:13 15:51/M
193 85 50 1 F70

Christine Sedrel, F71

Iowa City, IA

31:41 16:05/M 31:14 15:51/M
31 86 36 4 M20

Alex Anderson, M25

Iowa City, IA

31:56 16:13/M 31:30 16:00/M
180 87 51 19 F30

Laura Roberts, F31

Iowa City, IA

32:23 16:26/M 32:11 16:20/M
100 88 52 14 F40

Cindy Hudson, F46

West Branch, IA

33:21 16:56/M 33:01 16:46/M
164 89 53 15 F40

Andrea Pieper-Askelson, F45

Tipton, IA

36:34 18:34/M 36:13 18:23/M
163 90 54 20 F30

Melia Pieper, F39

Iowa City, IA

36:35 18:34/M 36:14 18:24/M
162 91 55 6 F20

Felicia Pieper, F23

Iowa City, IA

36:36 18:35/M 36:15 18:24/M
215 92 56 21 F30

Nicole Wallig, F39

Iowa City, IA

37:29 19:02/M 37:03 18:48/M
151 93 57 3 F50

Jennifer Milner, F52

Iowa City, IA

37:29 19:02/M 36:59 18:46/M
91 94 58 10 JRF

Natalyha Gracey, F7

Iowa City, IA

37:31 19:03/M 37:01 18:47/M
54 95 59 16 F40

Regina Clark, F45

Iowa City, IA

37:34 19:05/M 37:10 18:52/M
53 96 60 11 JRF

Nicole Clark, F14

Iowa City, IA

37:35 19:05/M 37:12 18:53/M
112 97 61 17 F40

Dawn Johnson, F40

Iowa City, IA

37:58 19:16/M 37:34 19:04/M
47 98 62 7 F20

Deziray Bridgewater, F21

Iowa City, IA

37:58 19:16/M 37:37 19:06/M
42 99 63 18 F40

Joni Bergmeier, F45

Iowa City, IA

38:01 19:18/M 37:31 19:03/M
161 100 64 8 F20

Kayla Parker, F29

Iowa City, IA

38:01 19:18/M 37:39 19:07/M
185 101 65 9 F20

Emily Rudish, F29

Iowa City, IA

38:03 19:19/M 37:33 19:04/M
176 102 66 19 F40

Kathleen Reynolds, F47

Iowa City, IA

38:05 19:20/M 37:36 19:05/M
149 103 67 10 F20

Brooke McMorran, F22

Iowa City, IA

38:07 19:21/M 38:07 19:21/M
128 104 37 5 M20

Alex Laffoon, M26

Iowa City, IA

38:52 19:44/M 38:24 19:30/M
129 105 68 11 F20

Allison Laffoon, F27

Iowa City, IA

38:53 19:44/M 38:24 19:30/M
220 106 69 12 F20

Molly Werning, F27

Marion, IA

39:17 19:56/M 38:52 19:44/M
168 107 70 13 F20

Lauren Porter, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

39:17 19:57/M 38:52 19:44/M
195 108 71 4 F50

Deborah Seymour-Guard, F58

North Liberty, IA

44:08 22:24/M 43:39 22:09/M
67 109 72 5 F50

Patricia Ede, F56

Swanton, VT

44:08 22:25/M 43:39 22:10/M
90 110 73 12 JRF

Layla Gracey, F5

Iowa City, IA

44:13 22:27/M 43:52 22:16/M
36 111 74 22 F30

Monica Atkins, F34

Iowa City, IA

44:52 22:47/M 44:21 22:31/M
35 112 38 8 M40

Clint Atkins, M42

Iowa City, IA

44:53 22:47/M 44:21 22:31/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Wes Hilleshiem, M40

Marion, IA

11:51 6:01/M 11:50 6:00/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Sarah Marcotte, F42

Barrington, IL

14:21 7:17/M 14:17 7:15/M

M[14 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Henny Thompson, M9

North Liberty, IA

20:00 10:09/M 19:52 10:05/M
2

Grady Biewen, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

20:20 10:19/M 20:08 10:13/M
3

Jacob Krambeer, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:16 11:49/M 23:02 11:41/M
4

Anderson Weaver, M8

Hiawatha, IA

23:27 11:54/M 23:13 11:47/M
5

Louis Fettkether, M14

Cedar Falls, IA

25:36 13:00/M 25:18 12:50/M
6

Quinten Kupka, M14

North Liberty, IA

26:44 13:34/M 26:29 13:27/M

F[14 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Alyza Koppes, F13

Ely, IA

14:33 7:23/M 14:24 7:19/M
2

Jamie Pilarczyk, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

15:18 7:46/M 15:08 7:41/M
3

Bella Reiseck, F13

Ely, IA

16:18 8:16/M 16:08 8:11/M
4

Sophia Olivo, F10

Iowa City, IA

16:46 8:31/M 16:39 8:27/M
5

Zoe Hulseberg, F10

Williamsburg, IA

17:30 8:53/M 17:17 8:46/M
6

Makenna Eadie, F14

Solon, IA

18:09 9:13/M 17:59 9:08/M
7

Josie Koppes, F12

Ely, IA

18:33 9:25/M 18:23 9:20/M
8

Eliza Doster, F8

Iowa City, IA

21:38 10:59/M 21:29 10:54/M
9

Madison Krambeer, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:19 11:50/M 23:05 11:43/M
10

Natalyha Gracey, F7

Iowa City, IA

37:31 19:03/M 37:01 18:47/M
11

Nicole Clark, F14

Iowa City, IA

37:35 19:05/M 37:12 18:53/M
12

Layla Gracey, F5

Iowa City, IA

44:13 22:27/M 43:52 22:16/M

F[15-19]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Alysa Fettkether, F15

Cedar Falls, IA

25:36 13:00/M 25:18 12:51/M

M[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Ryan Dincher, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:18 6:45/M 13:17 6:45/M
2

Riley Schmitt, M26

Coralville, IA

14:45 7:29/M 14:42 7:28/M
3

Brandon Myers, M29

Iowa City, IA

18:40 9:29/M 18:33 9:25/M
4

Alex Anderson, M25

Iowa City, IA

31:56 16:13/M 31:30 16:00/M
5

Alex Laffoon, M26

Iowa City, IA

38:52 19:44/M 38:24 19:30/M

F[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Allison Rogers, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA

14:26 7:20/M 14:25 7:19/M
2

Alyssa Jacobson, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:40 9:59/M 19:31 9:55/M
3

Marisa Salomon-Beltran, F29

Coralville, IA

23:17 11:49/M 22:55 11:38/M
4

Katie Opperman, F26

Iowa City, IA

29:26 14:57/M 29:10 14:49/M
5

Kayla Schmalle, F28

Iowa City, IA

29:43 15:05/M 29:32 14:59/M
6

Felicia Pieper, F23

Iowa City, IA

36:36 18:35/M 36:15 18:24/M
7

Deziray Bridgewater, F21

Iowa City, IA

37:58 19:16/M 37:37 19:06/M
8

Kayla Parker, F29

Iowa City, IA

38:01 19:18/M 37:39 19:07/M
9

Emily Rudish, F29

Iowa City, IA

38:03 19:19/M 37:33 19:04/M
10

Brooke McMorran, F22

Iowa City, IA

38:07 19:21/M 38:07 19:21/M
11

Allison Laffoon, F27

Iowa City, IA

38:53 19:44/M 38:24 19:30/M
12

Molly Werning, F27

Marion, IA

39:17 19:56/M 38:52 19:44/M
13

Lauren Porter, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

39:17 19:57/M 38:52 19:44/M

M[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Zach Hill, M32

Iowa City, IA

12:53 6:32/M 12:50 6:31/M
2

Benjamin Gates, M38

Amana, IA

12:58 6:35/M 12:52 6:32/M
3

John Hackbarth, M35

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:28 6:50/M 13:23 6:48/M
4

Amos Werderman, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA

13:32 6:52/M 13:31 6:52/M
5

Jeremy Reiland, M36

Iowa City, IA

15:30 7:52/M 15:23 7:49/M
6

Joshua Merrifield, M33

Marion, IA

20:10 10:14/M 20:00 10:09/M
7

Troy Bevard, M37

North Liberty, IA

20:20 10:19/M 20:10 10:14/M
8

Josh Belden, M33

North Liberty, IA

30:15 15:21/M 29:59 15:13/M

F[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Catlin Handcock, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:42 8:59/M 17:35 8:55/M
2

Kyle Rector, F31

Iowa City, IA

18:40 9:29/M 18:33 9:25/M
3

Ashley Thompson, F35

North Liberty, IA

20:09 10:14/M 19:58 10:08/M
4

Shambhavi Shubham, F34

Iowa City, IA

21:39 10:59/M 21:17 10:48/M
5

Amanda Pitts, F35

North Liberty, IA

21:54 11:07/M 21:49 11:04/M
6

Nicole Kressin, F36

Iowa City, IA

22:22 11:21/M 22:17 11:19/M
7

Rebecca Lindsey, F30

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:33 11:27/M 22:09 11:15/M
8

Leigh Moore, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:03 11:42/M 22:56 11:39/M
9

Jessica Jacobson, F30

Marion, IA

23:15 11:48/M 23:08 11:45/M
10

Kelly Robertson, F32

Fairfax, IA

23:23 11:52/M 22:59 11:40/M
11

Ashley Weaver, F34

Hiawatha, IA

24:12 12:17/M 23:58 12:10/M
12

Kara Verplaetse, F36

Oxford, IA

24:35 12:29/M 24:23 12:23/M
13

Jessie Prizler, F32

Oxford, IA

24:35 12:29/M 24:23 12:23/M
14

Stephany Cochran, F34

North Liberty, IA

25:53 13:08/M 25:43 13:03/M
15

Penny Yenter, F39

Marengo, IA

25:54 13:09/M 25:48 13:06/M
16

Jodi Governatori, F37

Marion, IA

28:06 14:16/M 27:58 14:12/M
17

Lisa Frey, F39

Cedar Rapids, IA

28:06 14:16/M 27:59 14:13/M
18

Stephanie Flammang, F38

North Liberty, IA

29:46 15:07/M 29:21 14:54/M
19

Laura Roberts, F31

Iowa City, IA

32:23 16:26/M 32:11 16:20/M
20

Melia Pieper, F39

Iowa City, IA

36:35 18:34/M 36:14 18:24/M
21

Nicole Wallig, F39

Iowa City, IA

37:29 19:02/M 37:03 18:48/M
22

Monica Atkins, F34

Iowa City, IA

44:52 22:47/M 44:21 22:31/M

M[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Vincent Magnotta, M48

Iowa City, IA

12:20 6:16/M 12:19 6:15/M
2

Scot Marcotte, M49

Barrington, IL

14:29 7:21/M 14:25 7:19/M
3

James Fettkether, M46

Cedar Falls, IA

16:32 8:23/M 16:14 8:14/M
4

Jason Lampe, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:38 8:26/M 16:33 8:24/M
5

Patrick Duerksen, M46

Swisher, IA

16:55 8:35/M 16:35 8:25/M
6

Patrick Folec, M45

Saint Paul, MN

20:22 10:20/M 20:11 10:15/M
7

Timothy Foley, M40

Iowa City, IA

20:22 10:20/M 20:11 10:15/M
8

Clint Atkins, M42

Iowa City, IA

44:53 22:47/M 44:21 22:31/M

F[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Caroline Sheerin, F46

Iowa City, IA

18:34 9:26/M 18:30 9:23/M
2

Rhoni Jo Barnes, F41

Cedar Rapids, IA

20:08 10:13/M 19:55 10:07/M
3

Steph Foley, F42

Iowa City, IA

20:22 10:20/M 20:11 10:15/M
4

Candice Fettkether, F44

Cedar Falls, IA

22:22 11:21/M 22:05 11:12/M
5

Stacey Harmsen, F43

Robins, IA

22:28 11:24/M 22:20 11:20/M
6

Heather Johnson, F42

Marion, IA

22:54 11:38/M 22:47 11:34/M
7

Maria Witt, F40

Iowa City, IA

23:19 11:50/M 23:12 11:47/M
8

Brenda Krambeer, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:25 11:53/M 23:11 11:46/M
9

Sally Dayton, F42

Oak Park, IL

25:13 12:48/M 24:56 12:39/M
10

Kathy Shey, F44

Iowa City, IA

25:13 12:48/M 24:56 12:39/M
11

Sherry Pilarczyk, F49

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:43 13:03/M 25:30 12:57/M
12

Tonya Stutzman, F45

Lockridge, IA

25:57 13:11/M 25:43 13:03/M
13

Nikki Chapman, F42

Cedar Rapids, IA

29:53 15:10/M 29:39 15:03/M
14

Cindy Hudson, F46

West Branch, IA

33:21 16:56/M 33:01 16:46/M
15

Andrea Pieper-Askelson, F45

Tipton, IA

36:34 18:34/M 36:13 18:23/M
16

Regina Clark, F45

Iowa City, IA

37:34 19:05/M 37:10 18:52/M
17

Dawn Johnson, F40

Iowa City, IA

37:58 19:16/M 37:34 19:04/M
18

Joni Bergmeier, F45

Iowa City, IA

38:01 19:18/M 37:31 19:03/M
19

Kathleen Reynolds, F47

Iowa City, IA

38:05 19:20/M 37:36 19:05/M

M[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Marty Gingerich, M54

Parnell, IA

12:45 6:29/M 12:44 6:28/M
2

Michael Riddle, M52

Kalona, IA

15:00 7:37/M 14:58 7:36/M
3

Jose Gongora, M50

West Branch, IA

15:13 7:44/M 15:08 7:41/M
4

Horacio Olivo, M56

Iowa City, IA

16:46 8:31/M 16:39 8:27/M
5

Larry Harris, M56

Brighton, IA

17:55 9:06/M 17:51 9:04/M
6

Jeff Heineman, M51

Iowa City, IA

21:38 10:59/M 21:20 10:50/M
7

John Stutzman, M52

Lockridge, IA

25:58 13:11/M 25:43 13:03/M

F[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Tracy Schmidt, F52

Williamsburg, IA

20:02 10:10/M 19:49 10:03/M
2

Lorna Yoder, F53

Kalona, IA

31:40 16:05/M 31:13 15:51/M
3

Jennifer Milner, F52

Iowa City, IA

37:29 19:02/M 36:59 18:46/M
4

Deborah Seymour-Guard, F58

North Liberty, IA

44:08 22:24/M 43:39 22:09/M
5

Patricia Ede, F56

Swanton, VT

44:08 22:25/M 43:39 22:10/M

M[60-69]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

David Robertson, M60

Iowa City, IA

13:13 6:43/M 13:13 6:43/M
2

Brad Scott, M65

Marion, IA

16:49 8:32/M 16:45 8:30/M

M[70 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

John Leland, M81

Marion, IA

18:12 9:14/M 18:04 9:10/M

F[70 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Christine Sedrel, F71

Iowa City, IA

31:41 16:05/M 31:14 15:51/M

Printed on: 3/10/2018 11:55:34 AM Results by: On The Run Race Timing