Event: 4.75 Mile Run
Date: Saturday, October 01, 2016
Location: Amana
Weather: Cool°
Results By: On The Run Race TIming
4 Person Team Mixed
Place 1 CC MUDMONSTERS Ave Time = 44:07.80 TTL Time= 2:56:31.22
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Jeff Engen, M 43

37:28.75 7:53.42

*Chris Engen, M 44

39:05.66 8:13.82

*Jeff Hempstead, M 37

48:59.79 10:18.90

*Kelly Malone, M 56

50:57.02 10:43.58

Scott Whitson, M 44

53:21.05 11:13.90
Place 2 Blackwall Fitness Ave Time = 50:52.11 TTL Time= 3:23:28.44
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Todd Slaymaker, M 34

43:54.82 9:14.69

*Heidi Wauters, F 41

47:21.69 9:58.25

*Phillip Brecht, M 33

48:31.11 10:12.86

*Laura Schamberger, M 36

1:03:40.82 13:24.38
Place 3 Bomb Squad Ave Time = 57:52.28 TTL Time= 3:51:29.12
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Ryan Donkersloot, M 37

47:47.82 10:03.75

*Matt MacDonald, M 26

52:15.37 11:00.07

*Drew Hellige, M 31

54:38.92 11:30.29

*Ryan Stammer, M 27

1:16:47.01 16:09.89
Place 4 The Young and the wrestless Ave Time = 1:11:18.87 TTL Time= 4:45:15.48
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Michael Handley, M 17

45:14.95 9:31.56

*Madisen Cooper, F 13

1:04:00.31 13:28.48

*Aliyah Allers, F 13

1:27:58.40 18:31.24

*Karen Matthews, F 57

1:28:01.82 18:31.96

Malachi Handley, M 15

1:28:02.33 18:32.06
Place 5 Hulseberg Ave Time = 1:15:51.85 TTL Time= 5:03:27.41
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Zoe Hulseberg, F 9

1:14:46.63 15:44.55

*Wes Hulseberg, M 11

1:14:47.12 15:44.65

*Ben Hulseberg, M 31

1:16:56.82 16:11.96

*Kim Hulseberg, F 34

1:16:56.84 16:11.96



    Incomplete Teams: 
ACP Inc
Place

Name

Time Pace

Trevor Hawkins, M 49

1:06:58.22 14:05.94
Stat Padder
Place

Name

Time Pace

Anthony O'Dell, M 25

1:17:22.06 16:17.27
Muxen
Place

Name

Time Pace

Jessica Muxen, F 33

59:07.81 12:26.90

Andrew Muxen, M 29

59:26.64 12:30.87
Wolf Pack
Place

Name

Time Pace

Jill Wallace, F 51

1:15:09.65 15:49.40

David Wallace, M 53

1:15:09.81 15:49.43
Electromudnetic Coupling
Place

Name

Time Pace

Lisa Neher, F 31

44:28.86 9:21.86

Andres Martin-De-Nicolas, M 26

1:01:13.72 12:53.41

Paul Pompi, M 47

1:11:55.00 15:08.42
1970
Place

Name

Time Pace

Colton Irving, M 9

1:35:05.58 20:01.17

Jay Irving, M 46

1:35:08.15 20:01.71
True Fitness
Place

Name

Time Pace

Gabe Wessels, M 11

1:01:12.90 12:53.24

Lilli Wessels, F 13

1:08:30.94 14:25.46

Mary Rekemeyer, F 47

1:08:31.08 14:25.49

Printed on: 10/1/2016 6:01:54 PM Results by: On The Run Race TIming