Event: Mud Run 4.85 miles
Date: Saturday, September 30, 2017
Location: Amana
Weather: Warm 75°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: On The Run Race Timing Race Video 31:26 1:31:17 Click On Your Name to see yourself cross the Finish line!
Bib# Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
651 1 1 1 OVM

Ean Caskey, M36

Lisbon, IA

31:37 6:31/M 31:36 6:31/M
670 2 2 1 M20

Jacob Ehrmann, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:06 7:27/M 36:04 7:26/M
739 3 3 2 M20

Dalton Lheureux, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:22 7:30/M 36:20 7:29/M
667 4 4 1 JRM

Eric Doorn, M16

North Liberty, IA

36:27 7:31/M 36:24 7:30/M
681 5 5 1 M50

Marty Gingerich, M54

Parnell, IA

37:12 7:40/M 37:12 7:40/M
724 6 6 1 M30

Scott Johnson, M35

Johnston, IA

37:15 7:41/M 37:14 7:41/M
832 7 7 2 M30

Wes Hilleshiem, M39

Marion, IA

37:17 7:41/M 37:16 7:41/M
835 8 8 1 M40

Wade Buck, M42

Marion, IA

37:27 7:43/M 37:25 7:43/M
602 9 9 3 M30

John Hackbarth, M35

Cedar Rapids, IA

37:28 7:43/M 37:25 7:43/M
710 10 10 4 M30

Joe Runningbear Hughes, M37

Coralville, IA

37:49 7:48/M 37:48 7:48/M
628 11 11 3 M20

Cody Bardell, M26

Sioux City, IA

38:46 8:00/M 38:43 7:59/M
656 12 12 2 JRM

Harrison Cory, M14

North Liberty, IA

40:11 8:17/M 40:09 8:17/M
657 13 13 2 M50

John Cory, M50

North Liberty, IA

40:18 8:19/M 40:16 8:18/M
621 14 14 3 JRM

Matthew Altenhofen, M16

Walford, IA

40:32 8:21/M 40:29 8:21/M
763 15 15 2 M40

Chris Nims, M40

Robins, IA

40:40 8:23/M 40:39 8:23/M
797 16 16 3 M40

Chris Shakespeare, M41

Center Point, IA

40:45 8:24/M 40:44 8:24/M
598 17 17 5 M30

Troy Shoen, M39

Huxley, IA

40:49 8:25/M 40:45 8:24/M
583 18 1 1 OVF

Lisa Neher, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA

40:51 8:25/M 40:50 8:25/M
627 19 2 1 F20

Kira Ball, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

41:38 8:35/M 41:36 8:35/M
829 20 18 4 M20

Josh Sevcik, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA

42:10 8:42/M 42:04 8:40/M
766 21 19 4 JRM

Nathan Offerman, M13

Dyersville, IA

42:11 8:42/M 42:05 8:41/M
757 22 3 1 F30

Kathy Miller, F30

Coralville, IA

42:26 8:45/M 42:21 8:44/M
717 23 20 6 M30

J. Scott Ingersoll, M39

Ankeny, IA

42:28 8:45/M 42:26 8:45/M
677 24 21 3 M50

David Fischer, M54

Robins, IA

42:36 8:47/M 42:33 8:46/M
778 25 22 5 M20

Benjamin Pritchard, M22

Cedar Rapids, IA

42:51 8:50/M 42:50 8:50/M
842 26 23 4 M40

Shawn Mundell, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:06 8:53/M 43:04 8:53/M
644 27 24 4 M50

Christian Buffard, M55

Amana, IA

43:13 8:55/M 43:09 8:54/M
799 28 25 5 M40

Eric Silbaugh, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:15 8:55/M 43:12 8:54/M
663 29 26 7 M30

Brian Danly, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:16 8:55/M 43:11 8:54/M
597 30 4 2 F30

Valerie Shoen, F38

Huxley, IA

43:18 8:56/M 43:15 8:55/M
841 31 27 8 M30

Brad Wiggins, M31

Center Point, IA

43:44 9:01/M 43:22 8:56/M
803 32 28 6 M20

David Stegman, M22

Eldridge, IA

44:16 9:08/M 44:11 9:07/M
680 33 29 9 M30

Benjamin Gates, M38

Amana, IA

44:18 9:08/M 44:15 9:07/M
645 34 30 10 M30

Leo Buzalsky, M33

Cedar Rapids, IA

44:34 9:11/M 44:29 9:10/M
821 35 31 6 M40

Jason Wilbur, M44

Iowa City, IA

44:35 9:12/M 44:32 9:11/M
676 36 32 7 M20

Mark Ferketish, M27

North Liberty, IA

44:35 9:12/M 44:31 9:11/M
580 37 33 7 M40

Jeff Meier, M44

Marengo, IA

44:56 9:16/M 44:51 9:15/M
636 38 34 5 JRM

Maxwell Berger, M13

Iowa City, IA

45:34 9:24/M 45:33 9:23/M
642 39 35 11 M30

Phillip Brecht, M34

Marengo, IA

45:51 9:27/M 45:50 9:27/M
807 40 5 1 JRF

Trinity Suchan, F13

Fairfax, IA

45:58 9:29/M 45:52 9:27/M
786 41 36 5 M50

Herman Roche, M50

Le Claire, IA

46:56 9:41/M 46:52 9:40/M
707 42 37 12 M30

Brian Howell, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

46:58 9:41/M 46:54 9:40/M
774 43 6 3 F30

Kimberly Poston, F35

Marion, IA

46:58 9:41/M 46:53 9:40/M
777 44 38 13 M30

Michael Price, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:02 9:42/M 47:00 9:41/M
721 45 39 1 M60

Craig Johnson, M61

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:28 9:47/M 47:24 9:46/M
590 46 40 6 M50

Dave Schrader, M54

Story City, IA

47:48 9:51/M 47:42 9:50/M
695 47 7 4 F30

Tracy Hanson, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:53 9:52/M 47:34 9:48/M
665 48 41 14 M30

Ryan Donkersloot, M38

Toddville, IA

47:59 9:54/M 47:57 9:53/M
700 49 42 15 M30

Jeff Hempstead, M38

Central City, IA

48:00 9:54/M 47:58 9:53/M
703 50 43 16 M30

Joshua Hodny, M38

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:11 9:56/M 47:52 9:52/M
682 51 44 8 M20

Johnathan Goldstein, M21

Colts Neck, NJ

48:11 9:56/M 48:07 9:55/M
615 52 45 9 M20

Gabe Summerhays, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:23 9:59/M 48:08 9:55/M
614 53 46 10 M20

Ryley Stancel, M23

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:23 9:59/M 48:08 9:55/M
813 54 47 7 M50

Rob Utterback, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:38 10:02/M 48:29 10:00/M
688 55 48 17 M30

Nick Grimm, M30

North Liberty, IA

48:41 10:02/M 48:30 10:00/M
824 56 49 2 M60

Tom Wolfe, M69

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:43 10:03/M 48:39 10:02/M
825 57 8 5 F30

Candace Wood, F35

Marion, IA

48:50 10:04/M 48:44 10:03/M
810 58 50 18 M30

Rob Tejano, M31

Aledo, IL

48:58 10:06/M 48:53 10:05/M
812 59 51 19 M30

Chris True, M32

Rock Island, IL

49:23 10:11/M 49:00 10:06/M
618 60 52 20 M30

Juan Aguilera, M31

Geneseo, IL

49:52 10:17/M 49:29 10:12/M
838 61 53 11 M20

Jackson Fowler, M22

North Liberty, IA

50:06 10:20/M 50:02 10:19/M
693 62 54 8 M40

Jack Hanson, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA

50:06 10:20/M 50:00 10:19/M
759 63 55 21 M30

Patrick Miner, M38

Walford, IA

50:13 10:21/M 49:57 10:18/M
592 64 56 9 M40

Artem Durnev, M43

Coralville, IA

50:13 10:21/M 50:00 10:18/M
741 65 57 3 M60

Doug Lord, M62

Lisbon, IA

50:15 10:22/M 50:11 10:21/M
796 66 9 1 F40

Rhonda Sellner, F49

Swisher, IA

50:16 10:22/M 50:09 10:20/M
767 67 58 10 M40

Ryan Ohrt, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

50:22 10:23/M 50:15 10:22/M
788 68 10 2 F20

Alecia Rottinghaus, F29

North Liberty, IA

50:38 10:26/M 50:28 10:24/M
704 69 59 22 M30

Dave Hollister, M31

Ely, IA

50:55 10:30/M 50:49 10:29/M
743 70 11 3 F20

Jessica Lynton, F29

Columbus Junction, IA

51:03 10:32/M 50:52 10:29/M
736 71 12 6 F30

Courtney Kremer, F32

Solon, IA

51:03 10:32/M 50:53 10:29/M
584 72 13 2 F40

Sherrie Collins, F41

Atkins, IA

51:40 10:39/M 51:31 10:37/M
753 73 60 12 M20

Matthew McVey, M28

Coralville, IA

51:46 10:40/M 51:45 10:40/M
658 74 14 3 F40

Lauren Cronbaugh, F44

Walford, IA

51:55 10:42/M 51:48 10:41/M
579 75 61 8 M50

Tim Cahill, M50

Lisbon, IA

52:07 10:45/M 52:02 10:44/M
635 76 62 23 M30

Dustin Bentley, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA

52:56 10:55/M 52:45 10:53/M
779 77 15 7 F30

Sarah Purk, F39

Belle Plaine, IA

53:01 10:56/M 52:47 10:53/M
634 78 63 24 M30

Nicholas Behne, M33

Tipton, IA

53:03 10:56/M 52:46 10:53/M
744 79 64 13 M20

Matt MacDonald, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:05 10:57/M 53:04 10:56/M
617 80 16 4 F20

Madalynn Adams, F20

Ely, IA

53:07 10:57/M 53:04 10:56/M
620 81 17 2 JRF

Lynsey Altenhofen, F19

Walford, IA

53:07 10:57/M 53:04 10:57/M
631 82 18 4 F40

Julie Bathurst, F43

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:19 11:00/M 53:13 10:58/M
795 83 19 5 F40

Deb Schultejans, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:52 11:06/M 53:45 11:05/M
789 84 65 9 M50

Kenneth Running Hawk, M54

Hiawatha, IA

53:52 11:06/M 53:33 11:02/M
837 85 66 6 JRM

Tatum York, M9

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:57 11:07/M 53:41 11:04/M
716 86 20 6 F40

Mariah Hurley, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:02 11:08/M 53:56 11:07/M
823 87 67 7 JRM

Theodore Wilbur, M13

Iowa City, IA

54:04 11:09/M 53:49 11:06/M
818 88 68 10 M50

Scott Wesbrook, M56

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:04 11:09/M 53:53 11:07/M
783 89 69 11 M40

Rex Reiman, M47

Burlington, IA

54:09 11:10/M 53:56 11:07/M
694 90 70 8 JRM

Lucas Hanson, M13

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:12 11:11/M 53:53 11:07/M
830 91 21 8 F30

Carrie Frasher, F36

Mingo, IA

54:13 11:11/M 54:12 11:10/M
664 92 71 25 M30

Jonathan Deppe, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:23 11:13/M 54:12 11:11/M
652 93 72 11 M50

Brian Ceynar, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:34 11:15/M 54:11 11:10/M
801 94 73 26 M30

Russ Smolik, M37

Marengo, IA

54:52 11:19/M 54:47 11:18/M
781 95 22 7 F40

Jody Rausch, F48

Robins, IA

55:17 11:24/M 55:11 11:23/M
686 96 74 12 M40

Shawn Goudy, M44

Cedar Rapids, IA

55:19 11:24/M 55:07 11:22/M
596 97 75 13 M40

Wayne Klostermann, M45

Central City, IA

55:21 11:25/M 55:19 11:24/M
769 98 76 27 M30

Adam Paulsen, M35

Marengo, IA

55:30 11:27/M 55:20 11:25/M
740 99 77 28 M30

Dennis Long, M32

Williamsburg, IA

55:31 11:27/M 55:21 11:25/M
623 100 23 1 F50

Marsha Aspinall, F55

Cedar Rapids, IA

55:53 11:31/M 55:48 11:30/M
640 101 78 29 M30

Stephen Bouxsein, M33

Iowa City, IA

56:05 11:34/M 55:48 11:30/M
709 102 24 8 F40

Jennifer Huedepohl, F44

Williamsburg, IA

56:25 11:38/M 56:03 11:33/M
595 103 25 3 JRF

Jacklyn Whitson, F16

Central City, IA

56:57 11:45/M 56:55 11:44/M
594 104 79 14 M40

Scott Whitson, M45

Central City, IA

56:57 11:45/M 56:55 11:44/M
699 105 80 30 M30

Drew Hellige, M32

Iowa City, IA

57:07 11:47/M 57:06 11:46/M
750 106 81 15 M40

Jeff McConkey, M43

Norwalk, IA

57:17 11:49/M 57:13 11:48/M
708 107 82 16 M40

David Huber, M42

Ely, IA

57:29 11:51/M 57:05 11:46/M
706 108 26 9 F30

Lindy Hopp, F35

Solon, IA

57:40 11:53/M 57:25 11:50/M
705 109 83 31 M30

Adam Hopp, M35

Solon, IA

57:41 11:54/M 57:26 11:50/M
637 110 84 9 JRM

Cole Bergfeld, M13

Dyersville, IA

57:43 11:54/M 57:37 11:53/M
625 111 27 10 F30

Shyla Bagge, F35

Dyersville, IA

57:44 11:54/M 57:38 11:53/M
626 112 85 14 M20

Alexander Baker, M21

Eldridge, IA

57:58 11:57/M 57:41 11:54/M
840 113 86 15 M20

Austin Lictz, M22

West Des Moines, IA

57:58 11:57/M 57:41 11:54/M
690 114 28 9 F40

Traci Hampton, F45

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:23 12:02/M 58:11 12:00/M
633 115 87 16 M20

Tim Beemer, M20

Tiffin, IA

58:25 12:03/M 58:01 11:58/M
785 116 29 1 F60

Sharon Robertson, F61

Marion, IA

58:26 12:03/M 58:13 12:00/M
806 117 30 10 F40

Emily Stumpf, F40

Burlington, IA

58:32 12:04/M 58:18 12:01/M
782 118 31 11 F40

Laura Reiman, F44

Burlington, IA

58:41 12:06/M 58:27 12:03/M
811 119 32 5 F20

Laura Tirado, F26

Cedar Rapids, IA

59:11 12:12/M 59:09 12:12/M
775 120 33 11 F30

Danielle Powell, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

59:13 12:13/M 59:08 12:11/M
734 121 88 32 M30

Matt Koester, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

59:36 12:17/M 59:29 12:16/M
747 122 34 12 F30

Holy Martin, F38

Ely, IA

59:45 12:19/M 59:29 12:16/M
746 123 89 33 M30

Matt Martin, M39

Ely, IA

59:45 12:19/M 59:29 12:16/M
713 124 90 10 JRM

Wes Hulseberg, M12

Williamsburg, IA

59:53 12:21/M 59:45 12:19/M
737 125 91 34 M30

Jason Kriegel, M38

Marengo, IA

59:56 12:21/M 59:51 12:20/M
650 126 35 12 F40

Angie Carver, F45

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:00:04 12:23/M 59:52 12:21/M
641 127 36 13 F30

Jamie Bradley, F38

Traer, IA

1:00:04 12:23/M 59:52 12:21/M
715 128 37 14 F30

Jennifer Hurlbert, F32

Fairfax, IA

1:00:30 12:28/M 1:00:23 12:27/M
814 129 38 6 F20

Carrie Van Houten, F27

Mount Vernon, IA

1:00:30 12:28/M 1:00:24 12:27/M
591 130 39 13 F40

Amrita Naiw, F42

Coralville, IA

1:00:34 12:29/M 1:00:21 12:27/M
675 131 40 7 F20

Alisa Fairweather, F27

Coralville, IA

1:00:35 12:29/M 1:00:20 12:26/M
678 132 92 35 M30

Jeff Flynn, M30

Coralville, IA

1:00:35 12:30/M 1:00:20 12:26/M
672 133 93 17 M20

Evan Ernst, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:00:36 12:30/M 1:00:27 12:28/M
756 134 41 14 F40

Kimberly Menke, F46

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:00:49 12:32/M 1:00:40 12:31/M
798 135 42 15 F30

Mandy Shakespeare, F39

Center Point, IA

1:01:02 12:35/M 1:00:53 12:33/M
839 136 94 11 JRM

Ryan Scholl, M11

Tiffin, IA

1:01:28 12:40/M 1:01:24 12:40/M
805 137 95 18 M20

Michael Strobridge, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:01:31 12:41/M 1:01:14 12:37/M
794 138 96 36 M30

Robert Schuerer, M38

Solon, IA

1:01:56 12:46/M 1:01:40 12:43/M
784 139 43 8 F20

Leah Reuter, F20

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:02:20 12:51/M 1:02:01 12:47/M
748 140 44 9 F20

Madison Mathers, F20

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:02:20 12:51/M 1:02:00 12:47/M
787 141 45 15 F40

Katherine Ron, F40

Iowa City, IA

1:02:40 12:55/M 1:02:32 12:54/M
601 142 97 17 M40

Chad Gammon, M45

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:02:41 12:55/M 1:02:20 12:51/M
826 143 98 18 M40

Jon Workman, M43

Swisher, IA

1:02:46 12:57/M 1:02:36 12:54/M
714 144 46 4 JRF

Zoe Hulseberg, F10

Williamsburg, IA

1:02:54 12:58/M 1:02:46 12:56/M
604 145 47 16 F30

Cora Boyle, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:03:02 13:00/M 1:02:51 12:57/M
605 146 48 17 F30

Heather Chappell, F35

Marion, IA

1:03:02 13:00/M 1:02:51 12:58/M
771 147 99 12 JRM

Sam Pettinger, M11

Oxford, IA

1:03:08 13:01/M 1:03:04 13:00/M
698 148 49 5 JRF

Taylor Heitman, F11

Williamsburg, IA

1:03:08 13:01/M 1:03:00 12:59/M
673 149 100 12 M50

John Ernst, M53

Swisher, IA

1:03:18 13:03/M 1:03:09 13:01/M
730 150 50 10 F20

Paige Keasler, F29

Coralville, IA

1:03:26 13:05/M 1:03:05 13:00/M
728 151 101 19 M40

Patrick Johnston, M44

North Liberty, IA

1:03:28 13:05/M 1:03:07 13:01/M
729 152 102 13 JRM

Payton Johnston, M12

North Liberty, IA

1:03:28 13:05/M 1:03:09 13:01/M
745 153 51 18 F30

Annette Maier, F33

North Liberty, IA

1:03:29 13:05/M 1:03:09 13:01/M
820 154 52 16 F40

Deborah Wilbur, F45

Iowa City, IA

1:03:32 13:06/M 1:03:16 13:03/M
822 155 103 14 JRM

Kenneth Wilbur, M15

Iowa City, IA

1:03:32 13:06/M 1:03:17 13:03/M
687 156 53 11 F20

Chandhini Gowthaman, F24

Bettendorf, IA

1:03:34 13:06/M 1:03:16 13:03/M
629 157 104 13 M50

Steve Bardell, M53

De Witt, IA

1:03:48 13:09/M 1:03:29 13:05/M
804 158 105 19 M20

Brent Stonskas, M26

Des Moines, IA

1:04:01 13:12/M 1:03:44 13:08/M
758 159 106 20 M20

Stephen Miller, M27

Eldridge, IA

1:04:24 13:17/M 1:04:06 13:13/M
666 160 54 6 JRF

Emma Doorn, F11

North Liberty, IA

1:04:24 13:17/M 1:04:03 13:12/M
701 161 107 21 M20

Dylan Henderson, M25

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:05:13 13:27/M 1:05:01 13:24/M
733 162 55 12 F20

Kylee Knop, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:05:13 13:27/M 1:05:01 13:24/M
685 163 56 7 JRF

Zofia Goska, F18

Iowa City, IA

1:05:41 13:33/M 1:05:38 13:32/M
792 164 108 37 M30

Aaron Scholl, M39

Tiffin, IA

1:06:05 13:38/M 1:05:53 13:35/M
793 165 57 17 F40

Stephanie Scholl, F43

Tiffin, IA

1:06:06 13:38/M 1:05:52 13:35/M
802 166 58 8 JRF

Markquitta Soto, F19

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:06:22 13:41/M 1:06:19 13:40/M
770 167 109 20 M40

Mark Pettinger, M48

Oxford, IA

1:06:41 13:45/M 1:06:28 13:42/M
659 168 110 38 M30

James Crow, M39

Atkins, IA

1:07:34 13:56/M 1:07:17 13:52/M
655 169 59 19 F30

Dondee Corrigan, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:08:00 14:01/M 1:07:44 13:58/M
772 170 60 18 F40

Tracy Pettinger, F47

Oxford, IA

1:08:26 14:07/M 1:08:13 14:04/M
833 171 61 20 F30

Fay Phan, F34

Tiffin, IA

1:08:51 14:12/M 1:08:35 14:08/M
791 172 62 2 F50

Tracy Schmidt, F51

Williamsburg, IA

1:10:02 14:26/M 1:09:52 14:24/M
762 173 63 9 JRF

Alexis Nims, F8

Robins, IA

1:10:02 14:26/M 1:09:57 14:25/M
780 174 64 3 F50

Deb Rasmussen, F50

Ely, IA

1:10:14 14:29/M 1:09:58 14:26/M
732 175 111 14 M50

Bill Kiesel, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:10:50 14:36/M 1:10:41 14:34/M
718 176 112 15 M50

Bryce Jackman, M51

Oxford, IA

1:10:57 14:38/M 1:10:33 14:33/M
761 177 65 21 F30

Janelle Neuzil-Hill, F39

Williamsburg, IA

1:11:04 14:39/M 1:10:40 14:34/M
720 178 113 39 M30

Heath Janssen, M38

Williamsburg, IA

1:11:04 14:39/M 1:10:40 14:34/M
649 179 114 21 M40

Kelly Campbell, M45

Urbana, IA

1:11:04 14:39/M 1:10:57 14:38/M
581 180 115 40 M30

Zachary Ward, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:11:41 14:47/M 1:11:32 14:45/M
719 181 66 4 F50

Teresa Jackman, F50

Oxford, IA

1:11:47 14:48/M 1:11:24 14:43/M
632 182 67 5 F50

Ruth Beemer, F53

Tiffin, IA

1:11:47 14:48/M 1:11:23 14:43/M
684 183 68 19 F40

Aneta Goska, F45

Iowa City, IA

1:12:02 14:51/M 1:11:59 14:50/M
660 184 116 22 M40

Bob Cruse, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:12:03 14:51/M 1:11:55 14:50/M
661 185 69 22 F30

Laurel Cruse, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:12:04 14:52/M 1:11:56 14:50/M
674 186 70 23 F30

Cathy Evers, F38

Robins, IA

1:12:08 14:52/M 1:12:00 14:51/M
689 187 71 20 F40

Amy Hamilton Durian, F45

Sun Prairie, WI

1:12:31 14:57/M 1:12:04 14:52/M
809 188 72 24 F30

Bridget Tejano, F31

Aledo, IL

1:12:47 15:00/M 1:12:29 14:57/M
834 189 117 23 M40

Jason Phan, M41

Tiffin, IA

1:13:06 15:04/M 1:12:50 15:01/M
619 190 73 10 JRF

Aliyah Allers, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:13:09 15:05/M 1:12:57 15:02/M
773 191 118 24 M40

Paul Pompi, M48

Marion, IA

1:13:12 15:06/M 1:12:54 15:02/M
683 192 74 25 F30

Leira Gorman, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:13:38 15:11/M 1:13:15 15:06/M
653 193 75 21 F40

Michelle Clark, F45

Coralville, IA

1:13:40 15:11/M 1:13:25 15:08/M
828 194 76 22 F40

Rene York, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:13:45 15:12/M 1:13:22 15:08/M
696 195 77 26 F30

Bridget Heather, F38

Alburnett, IA

1:14:15 15:19/M 1:14:02 15:16/M
738 196 78 23 F40

Amy Larkin, F41

Coralville, IA

1:14:43 15:24/M 1:14:28 15:21/M
764 197 119 41 M30

Chinedu Obowu, M37

Racine, WI

1:15:00 15:28/M 1:13:20 15:07/M
754 198 79 6 F50

Carol Meade, F51

Newhall, IA

1:15:08 15:29/M 1:14:56 15:27/M
669 199 120 25 M40

Robert Durian, M47

Sun Prairie, WI

1:15:22 15:32/M 1:14:56 15:27/M
808 200 80 27 F30

Emma Swanson, F30

Coralville, IA

1:15:30 15:34/M 1:15:09 15:30/M
692 201 81 11 JRF

Anna Hanson, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:15:44 15:37/M 1:15:24 15:33/M
638 202 82 28 F30

Piroska Boros, F39

Iowa City, IA

1:17:03 15:53/M 1:15:24 15:33/M
607 203 83 29 F30

Molly Elliott, F36

Robins, IA

1:17:14 15:55/M 1:16:55 15:52/M
765 204 84 30 F30

Nicole Oehmen, F33

Iowa City, IA

1:18:03 16:06/M 1:17:45 16:02/M
749 205 85 7 F50

Karen Matthews, F58

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:18:12 16:07/M 1:18:00 16:05/M
815 206 121 22 M20

Mitch Vargason, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:18:36 16:12/M 1:18:25 16:10/M
742 207 86 13 F20

Mariah Luther, F22

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:18:41 16:13/M 1:18:29 16:11/M
578 208 87 31 F30

Kim Hulseberg, F35

Williamsburg, IA

1:18:49 16:15/M 1:18:39 16:13/M
582 209 88 32 F30

Melanie Heitman, F32

Williamsburg, IA

1:19:34 16:24/M 1:19:25 16:23/M
577 210 122 42 M30

Ben Hulseberg, M32

Williamsburg, IA

1:19:36 16:25/M 1:19:27 16:23/M
646 211 89 8 F50

Lois Cahill, F58

Lisbon, IA

1:20:03 16:30/M 1:19:50 16:28/M
647 212 90 14 F20

Tiffany Cahill, F25

Ottumwa, IA

1:20:06 16:31/M 1:19:53 16:28/M
668 213 91 12 JRF

Sophia Doorn, F13

North Liberty, IA

1:20:29 16:36/M 1:20:09 16:32/M
725 214 92 13 JRF

Kaitlynn Johnston, F14

North Liberty, IA

1:20:30 16:36/M 1:20:10 16:32/M
800 215 93 24 F40

Sherie Silbaugh, F41

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:20:30 16:36/M 1:20:10 16:32/M
817 216 123 26 M40

Chad Weber, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:21:35 16:49/M 1:21:27 16:48/M
723 217 94 9 F50

Linda Johnson, F58

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:23:16 17:10/M 1:23:06 17:08/M
722 218 95 33 F30

Jennifer Johnson, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:23:17 17:10/M 1:23:06 17:08/M
616 219 96 34 F30

Stephanie Wheeler, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:24:13 17:22/M 1:23:59 17:19/M
613 220 97 35 F30

Melissa Snakenberg, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:24:13 17:22/M 1:23:59 17:19/M
679 221 124 27 M40

Mark Francke, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:26:33 17:51/M 1:26:11 17:46/M
731 222 98 10 F50

Amy Kiesel, F51

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:26:57 17:56/M 1:26:35 17:51/M
599 223 125 15 JRM

Zacharuy Ispentchian, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:27:03 17:57/M 1:26:56 17:55/M
609 224 126 28 M40

Ara Ispentchian, M44

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:27:15 17:59/M 1:27:08 17:58/M
836 225 99 14 JRF

Emma York, F10

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:28:14 18:12/M 1:27:58 18:08/M
593 226 100 15 JRF

Tierney Hill, F11

Marion, IA

1:28:15 18:12/M 1:27:59 18:08/M
662 227 101 15 F20

Victoria Dabler, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:29:09 18:23/M 1:28:40 18:17/M
819 228 127 16 JRM

Freedom Westfall, M13

Iowa City, IA

1:29:19 18:25/M 1:29:17 18:25/M
735 229 102 36 F30

Nicki Kohler, F39

Iowa City, IA

1:29:20 18:25/M 1:29:18 18:25/M
831 230 128 17 JRM

Cole Frasher, M8

Mingo, IA

1:29:45 18:30/M 1:29:34 18:28/M
790 231 129 16 M50

Steve Schmidt, M51

Williamsburg, IA

1:29:57 18:33/M 1:29:46 18:30/M
654 232 103 16 F20

Bailey Corelis, F26

Blue Grass, IA

1:30:10 18:35/M 1:29:51 18:32/M
827 233 104 25 F40

Rebecca Yoder, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:30:23 18:38/M 1:30:00 18:33/M
727 234 105 26 F40

Natalie Johnston, F41

North Liberty, IA

1:32:47 19:08/M 1:32:26 19:03/M
726 235 130 18 JRM

Lukas Johnston, M6

North Liberty, IA

1:32:47 19:08/M 1:32:26 19:04/M
643 236 106 37 F30

Holly Christine Brown, F36

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:39:35 20:32/M 1:39:07 20:26/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Ean Caskey, M36

Lisbon, IA

31:37 6:31/M 31:36 6:31/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Lisa Neher, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA

40:51 8:25/M 40:50 8:25/M

M[19 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Eric Doorn, M16

North Liberty, IA

36:27 7:31/M 36:24 7:30/M
2

Harrison Cory, M14

North Liberty, IA

40:11 8:17/M 40:09 8:17/M
3

Matthew Altenhofen, M16

Walford, IA

40:32 8:21/M 40:29 8:21/M
4

Nathan Offerman, M13

Dyersville, IA

42:11 8:42/M 42:05 8:41/M
5

Maxwell Berger, M13

Iowa City, IA

45:34 9:24/M 45:33 9:23/M
6

Tatum York, M9

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:57 11:07/M 53:41 11:04/M
7

Theodore Wilbur, M13

Iowa City, IA

54:04 11:09/M 53:49 11:06/M
8

Lucas Hanson, M13

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:12 11:11/M 53:53 11:07/M
9

Cole Bergfeld, M13

Dyersville, IA

57:43 11:54/M 57:37 11:53/M
10

Wes Hulseberg, M12

Williamsburg, IA

59:53 12:21/M 59:45 12:19/M
11

Ryan Scholl, M11

Tiffin, IA

1:01:28 12:40/M 1:01:24 12:40/M
12

Sam Pettinger, M11

Oxford, IA

1:03:08 13:01/M 1:03:04 13:00/M
13

Payton Johnston, M12

North Liberty, IA

1:03:28 13:05/M 1:03:09 13:01/M
14

Kenneth Wilbur, M15

Iowa City, IA

1:03:32 13:06/M 1:03:17 13:03/M
15

Zacharuy Ispentchian, M10

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:27:03 17:57/M 1:26:56 17:55/M
16

Freedom Westfall, M13

Iowa City, IA

1:29:19 18:25/M 1:29:17 18:25/M
17

Cole Frasher, M8

Mingo, IA

1:29:45 18:30/M 1:29:34 18:28/M
18

Lukas Johnston, M6

North Liberty, IA

1:32:47 19:08/M 1:32:26 19:04/M

F[19 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Trinity Suchan, F13

Fairfax, IA

45:58 9:29/M 45:52 9:27/M
2

Lynsey Altenhofen, F19

Walford, IA

53:07 10:57/M 53:04 10:57/M
3

Jacklyn Whitson, F16

Central City, IA

56:57 11:45/M 56:55 11:44/M
4

Zoe Hulseberg, F10

Williamsburg, IA

1:02:54 12:58/M 1:02:46 12:56/M
5

Taylor Heitman, F11

Williamsburg, IA

1:03:08 13:01/M 1:03:00 12:59/M
6

Emma Doorn, F11

North Liberty, IA

1:04:24 13:17/M 1:04:03 13:12/M
7

Zofia Goska, F18

Iowa City, IA

1:05:41 13:33/M 1:05:38 13:32/M
8

Markquitta Soto, F19

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:06:22 13:41/M 1:06:19 13:40/M
9

Alexis Nims, F8

Robins, IA

1:10:02 14:26/M 1:09:57 14:25/M
10

Aliyah Allers, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:13:09 15:05/M 1:12:57 15:02/M
11

Anna Hanson, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:15:44 15:37/M 1:15:24 15:33/M
12

Sophia Doorn, F13

North Liberty, IA

1:20:29 16:36/M 1:20:09 16:32/M
13

Kaitlynn Johnston, F14

North Liberty, IA

1:20:30 16:36/M 1:20:10 16:32/M
14

Emma York, F10

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:28:14 18:12/M 1:27:58 18:08/M
15

Tierney Hill, F11

Marion, IA

1:28:15 18:12/M 1:27:59 18:08/M

M[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Jacob Ehrmann, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:06 7:27/M 36:04 7:26/M
2

Dalton Lheureux, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:22 7:30/M 36:20 7:29/M
3

Cody Bardell, M26

Sioux City, IA

38:46 8:00/M 38:43 7:59/M
4

Josh Sevcik, M29

Cedar Rapids, IA

42:10 8:42/M 42:04 8:40/M
5

Benjamin Pritchard, M22

Cedar Rapids, IA

42:51 8:50/M 42:50 8:50/M
6

David Stegman, M22

Eldridge, IA

44:16 9:08/M 44:11 9:07/M
7

Mark Ferketish, M27

North Liberty, IA

44:35 9:12/M 44:31 9:11/M
8

Johnathan Goldstein, M21

Colts Neck, NJ

48:11 9:56/M 48:07 9:55/M
9

Gabe Summerhays, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:23 9:59/M 48:08 9:55/M
10

Ryley Stancel, M23

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:23 9:59/M 48:08 9:55/M
11

Jackson Fowler, M22

North Liberty, IA

50:06 10:20/M 50:02 10:19/M
12

Matthew McVey, M28

Coralville, IA

51:46 10:40/M 51:45 10:40/M
13

Matt MacDonald, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:05 10:57/M 53:04 10:56/M
14

Alexander Baker, M21

Eldridge, IA

57:58 11:57/M 57:41 11:54/M
15

Austin Lictz, M22

West Des Moines, IA

57:58 11:57/M 57:41 11:54/M
16

Tim Beemer, M20

Tiffin, IA

58:25 12:03/M 58:01 11:58/M
17

Evan Ernst, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:00:36 12:30/M 1:00:27 12:28/M
18

Michael Strobridge, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:01:31 12:41/M 1:01:14 12:37/M
19

Brent Stonskas, M26

Des Moines, IA

1:04:01 13:12/M 1:03:44 13:08/M
20

Stephen Miller, M27

Eldridge, IA

1:04:24 13:17/M 1:04:06 13:13/M
21

Dylan Henderson, M25

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:05:13 13:27/M 1:05:01 13:24/M
22

Mitch Vargason, M24

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:18:36 16:12/M 1:18:25 16:10/M

F[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Kira Ball, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

41:38 8:35/M 41:36 8:35/M
2

Alecia Rottinghaus, F29

North Liberty, IA

50:38 10:26/M 50:28 10:24/M
3

Jessica Lynton, F29

Columbus Junction, IA

51:03 10:32/M 50:52 10:29/M
4

Madalynn Adams, F20

Ely, IA

53:07 10:57/M 53:04 10:56/M
5

Laura Tirado, F26

Cedar Rapids, IA

59:11 12:12/M 59:09 12:12/M
6

Carrie Van Houten, F27

Mount Vernon, IA

1:00:30 12:28/M 1:00:24 12:27/M
7

Alisa Fairweather, F27

Coralville, IA

1:00:35 12:29/M 1:00:20 12:26/M
8

Leah Reuter, F20

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:02:20 12:51/M 1:02:01 12:47/M
9

Madison Mathers, F20

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:02:20 12:51/M 1:02:00 12:47/M
10

Paige Keasler, F29

Coralville, IA

1:03:26 13:05/M 1:03:05 13:00/M
11

Chandhini Gowthaman, F24

Bettendorf, IA

1:03:34 13:06/M 1:03:16 13:03/M
12

Kylee Knop, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:05:13 13:27/M 1:05:01 13:24/M
13

Mariah Luther, F22

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:18:41 16:13/M 1:18:29 16:11/M
14

Tiffany Cahill, F25

Ottumwa, IA

1:20:06 16:31/M 1:19:53 16:28/M
15

Victoria Dabler, F24

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:29:09 18:23/M 1:28:40 18:17/M
16

Bailey Corelis, F26

Blue Grass, IA

1:30:10 18:35/M 1:29:51 18:32/M

M[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Scott Johnson, M35

Johnston, IA

37:15 7:41/M 37:14 7:41/M
2

Wes Hilleshiem, M39

Marion, IA

37:17 7:41/M 37:16 7:41/M
3

John Hackbarth, M35

Cedar Rapids, IA

37:28 7:43/M 37:25 7:43/M
4

Joe Runningbear Hughes, M37

Coralville, IA

37:49 7:48/M 37:48 7:48/M
5

Troy Shoen, M39

Huxley, IA

40:49 8:25/M 40:45 8:24/M
6

J. Scott Ingersoll, M39

Ankeny, IA

42:28 8:45/M 42:26 8:45/M
7

Brian Danly, M39

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:16 8:55/M 43:11 8:54/M
8

Brad Wiggins, M31

Center Point, IA

43:44 9:01/M 43:22 8:56/M
9

Benjamin Gates, M38

Amana, IA

44:18 9:08/M 44:15 9:07/M
10

Leo Buzalsky, M33

Cedar Rapids, IA

44:34 9:11/M 44:29 9:10/M
11

Phillip Brecht, M34

Marengo, IA

45:51 9:27/M 45:50 9:27/M
12

Brian Howell, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

46:58 9:41/M 46:54 9:40/M
13

Michael Price, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:02 9:42/M 47:00 9:41/M
14

Ryan Donkersloot, M38

Toddville, IA

47:59 9:54/M 47:57 9:53/M
15

Jeff Hempstead, M38

Central City, IA

48:00 9:54/M 47:58 9:53/M
16

Joshua Hodny, M38

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:11 9:56/M 47:52 9:52/M
17

Nick Grimm, M30

North Liberty, IA

48:41 10:02/M 48:30 10:00/M
18

Rob Tejano, M31

Aledo, IL

48:58 10:06/M 48:53 10:05/M
19

Chris True, M32

Rock Island, IL

49:23 10:11/M 49:00 10:06/M
20

Juan Aguilera, M31

Geneseo, IL

49:52 10:17/M 49:29 10:12/M
21

Patrick Miner, M38

Walford, IA

50:13 10:21/M 49:57 10:18/M
22

Dave Hollister, M31

Ely, IA

50:55 10:30/M 50:49 10:29/M
23

Dustin Bentley, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA

52:56 10:55/M 52:45 10:53/M
24

Nicholas Behne, M33

Tipton, IA

53:03 10:56/M 52:46 10:53/M
25

Jonathan Deppe, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:23 11:13/M 54:12 11:11/M
26

Russ Smolik, M37

Marengo, IA

54:52 11:19/M 54:47 11:18/M
27

Adam Paulsen, M35

Marengo, IA

55:30 11:27/M 55:20 11:25/M
28

Dennis Long, M32

Williamsburg, IA

55:31 11:27/M 55:21 11:25/M
29

Stephen Bouxsein, M33

Iowa City, IA

56:05 11:34/M 55:48 11:30/M
30

Drew Hellige, M32

Iowa City, IA

57:07 11:47/M 57:06 11:46/M
31

Adam Hopp, M35

Solon, IA

57:41 11:54/M 57:26 11:50/M
32

Matt Koester, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

59:36 12:17/M 59:29 12:16/M
33

Matt Martin, M39

Ely, IA

59:45 12:19/M 59:29 12:16/M
34

Jason Kriegel, M38

Marengo, IA

59:56 12:21/M 59:51 12:20/M
35

Jeff Flynn, M30

Coralville, IA

1:00:35 12:30/M 1:00:20 12:26/M
36

Robert Schuerer, M38

Solon, IA

1:01:56 12:46/M 1:01:40 12:43/M
37

Aaron Scholl, M39

Tiffin, IA

1:06:05 13:38/M 1:05:53 13:35/M
38

James Crow, M39

Atkins, IA

1:07:34 13:56/M 1:07:17 13:52/M
39

Heath Janssen, M38

Williamsburg, IA

1:11:04 14:39/M 1:10:40 14:34/M
40

Zachary Ward, M34

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:11:41 14:47/M 1:11:32 14:45/M
41

Chinedu Obowu, M37

Racine, WI

1:15:00 15:28/M 1:13:20 15:07/M
42

Ben Hulseberg, M32

Williamsburg, IA

1:19:36 16:25/M 1:19:27 16:23/M

F[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Kathy Miller, F30

Coralville, IA

42:26 8:45/M 42:21 8:44/M
2

Valerie Shoen, F38

Huxley, IA

43:18 8:56/M 43:15 8:55/M
3

Kimberly Poston, F35

Marion, IA

46:58 9:41/M 46:53 9:40/M
4

Tracy Hanson, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:53 9:52/M 47:34 9:48/M
5

Candace Wood, F35

Marion, IA

48:50 10:04/M 48:44 10:03/M
6

Courtney Kremer, F32

Solon, IA

51:03 10:32/M 50:53 10:29/M
7

Sarah Purk, F39

Belle Plaine, IA

53:01 10:56/M 52:47 10:53/M
8

Carrie Frasher, F36

Mingo, IA

54:13 11:11/M 54:12 11:10/M
9

Lindy Hopp, F35

Solon, IA

57:40 11:53/M 57:25 11:50/M
10

Shyla Bagge, F35

Dyersville, IA

57:44 11:54/M 57:38 11:53/M
11

Danielle Powell, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

59:13 12:13/M 59:08 12:11/M
12

Holy Martin, F38

Ely, IA

59:45 12:19/M 59:29 12:16/M
13

Jamie Bradley, F38

Traer, IA

1:00:04 12:23/M 59:52 12:21/M
14

Jennifer Hurlbert, F32

Fairfax, IA

1:00:30 12:28/M 1:00:23 12:27/M
15

Mandy Shakespeare, F39

Center Point, IA

1:01:02 12:35/M 1:00:53 12:33/M
16

Cora Boyle, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:03:02 13:00/M 1:02:51 12:57/M
17

Heather Chappell, F35

Marion, IA

1:03:02 13:00/M 1:02:51 12:58/M
18

Annette Maier, F33

North Liberty, IA

1:03:29 13:05/M 1:03:09 13:01/M
19

Dondee Corrigan, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:08:00 14:01/M 1:07:44 13:58/M
20

Fay Phan, F34

Tiffin, IA

1:08:51 14:12/M 1:08:35 14:08/M
21

Janelle Neuzil-Hill, F39

Williamsburg, IA

1:11:04 14:39/M 1:10:40 14:34/M
22

Laurel Cruse, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:12:04 14:52/M 1:11:56 14:50/M
23

Cathy Evers, F38

Robins, IA

1:12:08 14:52/M 1:12:00 14:51/M
24

Bridget Tejano, F31

Aledo, IL

1:12:47 15:00/M 1:12:29 14:57/M
25

Leira Gorman, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:13:38 15:11/M 1:13:15 15:06/M
26

Bridget Heather, F38

Alburnett, IA

1:14:15 15:19/M 1:14:02 15:16/M
27

Emma Swanson, F30

Coralville, IA

1:15:30 15:34/M 1:15:09 15:30/M
28

Piroska Boros, F39

Iowa City, IA

1:17:03 15:53/M 1:15:24 15:33/M
29

Molly Elliott, F36

Robins, IA

1:17:14 15:55/M 1:16:55 15:52/M
30

Nicole Oehmen, F33

Iowa City, IA

1:18:03 16:06/M 1:17:45 16:02/M
31

Kim Hulseberg, F35

Williamsburg, IA

1:18:49 16:15/M 1:18:39 16:13/M
32

Melanie Heitman, F32

Williamsburg, IA

1:19:34 16:24/M 1:19:25 16:23/M
33

Jennifer Johnson, F32

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:23:17 17:10/M 1:23:06 17:08/M
34

Stephanie Wheeler, F37

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:24:13 17:22/M 1:23:59 17:19/M
35

Melissa Snakenberg, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:24:13 17:22/M 1:23:59 17:19/M
36

Nicki Kohler, F39

Iowa City, IA

1:29:20 18:25/M 1:29:18 18:25/M
37

Holly Christine Brown, F36

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:39:35 20:32/M 1:39:07 20:26/M

M[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Wade Buck, M42

Marion, IA

37:27 7:43/M 37:25 7:43/M
2

Chris Nims, M40

Robins, IA

40:40 8:23/M 40:39 8:23/M
3

Chris Shakespeare, M41

Center Point, IA

40:45 8:24/M 40:44 8:24/M
4

Shawn Mundell, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:06 8:53/M 43:04 8:53/M
5

Eric Silbaugh, M42

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:15 8:55/M 43:12 8:54/M
6

Jason Wilbur, M44

Iowa City, IA

44:35 9:12/M 44:32 9:11/M
7

Jeff Meier, M44

Marengo, IA

44:56 9:16/M 44:51 9:15/M
8

Jack Hanson, M43

Cedar Rapids, IA

50:06 10:20/M 50:00 10:19/M
9

Artem Durnev, M43

Coralville, IA

50:13 10:21/M 50:00 10:18/M
10

Ryan Ohrt, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

50:22 10:23/M 50:15 10:22/M
11

Rex Reiman, M47

Burlington, IA

54:09 11:10/M 53:56 11:07/M
12

Shawn Goudy, M44

Cedar Rapids, IA

55:19 11:24/M 55:07 11:22/M
13

Wayne Klostermann, M45

Central City, IA

55:21 11:25/M 55:19 11:24/M
14

Scott Whitson, M45

Central City, IA

56:57 11:45/M 56:55 11:44/M
15

Jeff McConkey, M43

Norwalk, IA

57:17 11:49/M 57:13 11:48/M
16

David Huber, M42

Ely, IA

57:29 11:51/M 57:05 11:46/M
17

Chad Gammon, M45

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:02:41 12:55/M 1:02:20 12:51/M
18

Jon Workman, M43

Swisher, IA

1:02:46 12:57/M 1:02:36 12:54/M
19

Patrick Johnston, M44

North Liberty, IA

1:03:28 13:05/M 1:03:07 13:01/M
20

Mark Pettinger, M48

Oxford, IA

1:06:41 13:45/M 1:06:28 13:42/M
21

Kelly Campbell, M45

Urbana, IA

1:11:04 14:39/M 1:10:57 14:38/M
22

Bob Cruse, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:12:03 14:51/M 1:11:55 14:50/M
23

Jason Phan, M41

Tiffin, IA

1:13:06 15:04/M 1:12:50 15:01/M
24

Paul Pompi, M48

Marion, IA

1:13:12 15:06/M 1:12:54 15:02/M
25

Robert Durian, M47

Sun Prairie, WI

1:15:22 15:32/M 1:14:56 15:27/M
26

Chad Weber, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:21:35 16:49/M 1:21:27 16:48/M
27

Mark Francke, M41

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:26:33 17:51/M 1:26:11 17:46/M
28

Ara Ispentchian, M44

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:27:15 17:59/M 1:27:08 17:58/M

F[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Rhonda Sellner, F49

Swisher, IA

50:16 10:22/M 50:09 10:20/M
2

Sherrie Collins, F41

Atkins, IA

51:40 10:39/M 51:31 10:37/M
3

Lauren Cronbaugh, F44

Walford, IA

51:55 10:42/M 51:48 10:41/M
4

Julie Bathurst, F43

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:19 11:00/M 53:13 10:58/M
5

Deb Schultejans, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

53:52 11:06/M 53:45 11:05/M
6

Mariah Hurley, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:02 11:08/M 53:56 11:07/M
7

Jody Rausch, F48

Robins, IA

55:17 11:24/M 55:11 11:23/M
8

Jennifer Huedepohl, F44

Williamsburg, IA

56:25 11:38/M 56:03 11:33/M
9

Traci Hampton, F45

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:23 12:02/M 58:11 12:00/M
10

Emily Stumpf, F40

Burlington, IA

58:32 12:04/M 58:18 12:01/M
11

Laura Reiman, F44

Burlington, IA

58:41 12:06/M 58:27 12:03/M
12

Angie Carver, F45

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:00:04 12:23/M 59:52 12:21/M
13

Amrita Naiw, F42

Coralville, IA

1:00:34 12:29/M 1:00:21 12:27/M
14

Kimberly Menke, F46

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:00:49 12:32/M 1:00:40 12:31/M
15

Katherine Ron, F40

Iowa City, IA

1:02:40 12:55/M 1:02:32 12:54/M
16

Deborah Wilbur, F45

Iowa City, IA

1:03:32 13:06/M 1:03:16 13:03/M
17

Stephanie Scholl, F43

Tiffin, IA

1:06:06 13:38/M 1:05:52 13:35/M
18

Tracy Pettinger, F47

Oxford, IA

1:08:26 14:07/M 1:08:13 14:04/M
19

Aneta Goska, F45

Iowa City, IA

1:12:02 14:51/M 1:11:59 14:50/M
20

Amy Hamilton Durian, F45

Sun Prairie, WI

1:12:31 14:57/M 1:12:04 14:52/M
21

Michelle Clark, F45

Coralville, IA

1:13:40 15:11/M 1:13:25 15:08/M
22

Rene York, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:13:45 15:12/M 1:13:22 15:08/M
23

Amy Larkin, F41

Coralville, IA

1:14:43 15:24/M 1:14:28 15:21/M
24

Sherie Silbaugh, F41

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:20:30 16:36/M 1:20:10 16:32/M
25

Rebecca Yoder, F48

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:30:23 18:38/M 1:30:00 18:33/M
26

Natalie Johnston, F41

North Liberty, IA

1:32:47 19:08/M 1:32:26 19:03/M

M[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Marty Gingerich, M54

Parnell, IA

37:12 7:40/M 37:12 7:40/M
2

John Cory, M50

North Liberty, IA

40:18 8:19/M 40:16 8:18/M
3

David Fischer, M54

Robins, IA

42:36 8:47/M 42:33 8:46/M
4

Christian Buffard, M55

Amana, IA

43:13 8:55/M 43:09 8:54/M
5

Herman Roche, M50

Le Claire, IA

46:56 9:41/M 46:52 9:40/M
6

Dave Schrader, M54

Story City, IA

47:48 9:51/M 47:42 9:50/M
7

Rob Utterback, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:38 10:02/M 48:29 10:00/M
8

Tim Cahill, M50

Lisbon, IA

52:07 10:45/M 52:02 10:44/M
9

Kenneth Running Hawk, M54

Hiawatha, IA

53:52 11:06/M 53:33 11:02/M
10

Scott Wesbrook, M56

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:04 11:09/M 53:53 11:07/M
11

Brian Ceynar, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

54:34 11:15/M 54:11 11:10/M
12

John Ernst, M53

Swisher, IA

1:03:18 13:03/M 1:03:09 13:01/M
13

Steve Bardell, M53

De Witt, IA

1:03:48 13:09/M 1:03:29 13:05/M
14

Bill Kiesel, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:10:50 14:36/M 1:10:41 14:34/M
15

Bryce Jackman, M51

Oxford, IA

1:10:57 14:38/M 1:10:33 14:33/M
16

Steve Schmidt, M51

Williamsburg, IA

1:29:57 18:33/M 1:29:46 18:30/M

F[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Marsha Aspinall, F55

Cedar Rapids, IA

55:53 11:31/M 55:48 11:30/M
2

Tracy Schmidt, F51

Williamsburg, IA

1:10:02 14:26/M 1:09:52 14:24/M
3

Deb Rasmussen, F50

Ely, IA

1:10:14 14:29/M 1:09:58 14:26/M
4

Teresa Jackman, F50

Oxford, IA

1:11:47 14:48/M 1:11:24 14:43/M
5

Ruth Beemer, F53

Tiffin, IA

1:11:47 14:48/M 1:11:23 14:43/M
6

Carol Meade, F51

Newhall, IA

1:15:08 15:29/M 1:14:56 15:27/M
7

Karen Matthews, F58

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:18:12 16:07/M 1:18:00 16:05/M
8

Lois Cahill, F58

Lisbon, IA

1:20:03 16:30/M 1:19:50 16:28/M
9

Linda Johnson, F58

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:23:16 17:10/M 1:23:06 17:08/M
10

Amy Kiesel, F51

Cedar Rapids, IA

1:26:57 17:56/M 1:26:35 17:51/M

M[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Craig Johnson, M61

Cedar Rapids, IA

47:28 9:47/M 47:24 9:46/M
2

Tom Wolfe, M69

Cedar Rapids, IA

48:43 10:03/M 48:39 10:02/M
3

Doug Lord, M62

Lisbon, IA

50:15 10:22/M 50:11 10:21/M

F[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Sharon Robertson, F61

Marion, IA

58:26 12:03/M 58:13 12:00/M

Printed on: 9/30/2017 8:38:35 PM Results by: On The Run Race Timing