Event: Mud Run
Date: Saturday, September 30, 2017
Location: Amana
Weather: Warm°
Results By: On The Run Race Timing
4 Person Mixed
Place 1 TNT Ave Time = 39:04.68 TTL Time= 2:36:18.73
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Dalton Lheureux, M 24

36:21.97 7:29.89

*John Hackbarth, M 35

37:27.90 7:43.48

*Lisa Neher, F 32

40:50.76 8:25.31

*Kira Ball, F 28

41:38.10 8:35.07

David Fischer, M 54

42:36.07 8:47.02

Michael Price, M 31

47:02.07 9:41.87

Tom Wolfe, M 69

48:43.35 10:02.75
Place 2 FXB Running Crew Ave Time = 39:07.75 TTL Time= 2:36:31.00
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Wes Hilleshiem, M 39

37:17.31 7:41.30

*Joe Runningbear Hughes, M 37

37:48.72 7:47.77

*Chris Nims, M 40

40:39.99 8:23.09

*Chris Shakespeare, M 41

40:44.98 8:24.11

Shawn Mundell, M 42

43:05.83 8:53.16

Eric Silbaugh, M 42

43:14.73 8:54.99

Tracy Hanson, F 37

47:53.10 9:52.39

Jack Hanson, M 43

50:05.83 10:19.75

Lucas Hanson, M 13

54:12.28 11:10.57

Angie Carver, F 45

1:00:03.75 12:23.04

Jamie Bradley, F 38

1:00:03.88 12:23.06

Alexis Nims, F 8

1:10:02.44 14:26.48

Anna Hanson, F 14

1:15:43.91 15:36.88
Place 3 Blackwall Fitness Ave Time = 44:18.88 TTL Time= 2:57:15.52
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Ean Caskey, M 36

31:36.56 6:31.04

*Jeff Meier, M 44

44:55.53 9:15.77

*Phillip Brecht, M 34

45:51.32 9:27.28

*Russ Smolik, M 37

54:52.11 11:18.78

Laura Tirado, F 26

59:10.56 12:12.07
Place 4 Bomb squad Ave Time = 48:55.39 TTL Time= 3:15:41.59
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Benjamin Pritchard, M 22

42:51.47 8:50.20

*Ryan Donkersloot, M 38

47:59.13 9:53.63

*Matthew McVey, M 28

51:46.03 10:40.41

*Matt MacDonald, M 27

53:04.96 10:56.69

Drew Hellige, M 32

57:07.10 11:46.61
Place 5 No Regrets Running Ave Time = 52:52.05 TTL Time= 3:31:28.22
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Gabe Summerhays, M 24

48:22.79 9:58.51

*Ryley Stancel, M 23

48:22.97 9:58.55

*Sherrie Collins, F 41

51:40.42 10:39.26

*Cora Boyle, F 35

1:03:02.04 12:59.80

Heather Chappell, F 35

1:03:02.48 12:59.89

Molly Elliott, F 36

1:17:14.00 15:55.46

Stephanie Wheeler, F 37

1:24:13.04 17:21.86

Melissa Snakenberg, F 33

1:24:13.07 17:21.87

Ara Ispentchian, M 44

1:27:15.01 17:59.38
Place 6 #smoredog Ave Time = 55:20.04 TTL Time= 3:41:20.17
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Cody Bardell, M 26

38:45.93 7:59.57

*Alexander Baker, M 21

57:57.99 11:57.11

*Jeff Flynn, M 30

1:00:35.13 12:29.51

*Brent Stonskas, M 26

1:04:01.12 13:11.98
Place 7 House Wilbur Ave Time = 56:25.55 TTL Time= 3:45:42.21
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Jason Wilbur, M 44

44:35.12 9:11.57

*Theodore Wilbur, M 13

54:03.55 11:08.77

*Deborah Wilbur, F 45

1:03:31.74 13:05.92

*Kenneth Wilbur, M 15

1:03:31.80 13:05.93
Place 8 Electromudnetic Coupling Ave Time = 59:11.43 TTL Time= 3:56:45.75
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Joshua Hodny, M 38

48:10.55 9:55.98

*Kenneth Running Hawk, M 54

53:52.00 11:06.39

*Michael Strobridge, M 28

1:01:31.37 12:41.10

*Paul Pompi, M 48

1:13:11.83 15:05.53
Place 9 Hulseberg Ave Time = 1:10:17.85 TTL Time= 4:41:11.42
Place

Name

Time Pace mpm

*Wes Hulseberg, M 12

59:52.85 12:20.79

*Zoe Hulseberg, F 10

1:02:53.76 12:58.09

*Kim Hulseberg, F 35

1:18:48.80 16:15.01

*Ben Hulseberg, M 32

1:19:36.01 16:24.74



    Incomplete Teams: 
Schlamm-Rennfahrers
Place

Name

Time Pace

Patrick Miner, M 38

50:12.55 10:21.14
Sibling Rivals
Place

Name

Time Pace

Dustin Bentley, M 34

52:56.22 10:54.89

Danielle Powell, F 33

59:12.68 12:12.51
Wolf Pack
Place

Name

Time Pace

Evan Ernst, M 28

1:00:35.70 12:29.62

John Ernst, M 53

1:03:17.82 13:03.05
Karen
Place

Name

Time Pace

Aliyah Allers, F 14

1:13:09.20 15:04.98

Karen Matthews, F 58

1:18:11.85 16:07.39

Printed on: 9/30/2017 3:32:46 PM Results by: On The Run Race Timing